2. Bundesliga Süd 2018/2019

Spielplan

1. Runde am 10. November 2018Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 10. November 2018Einzelergebnisse ein
1SV Griesheim2365-TSV Schönaich23943½ : 4½
1SV Griesheim2365-TSV Schönaich2394
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Miroslaw Grabarczyk2374-2Sasa Martinovic25630 : 1
22Lukasz Jarmula2492-3Jadranko Plenca2477½ : ½
34Marcin Tazbir2534-6Karsten Volke2471½ : ½
46Robert Baskin2354-7Tobias Hirneise2472½ : ½
57Vinzent Spitzl2285-8Jens Hirneise2370½ : ½
610Bogdan Grabarczyk2380-9Christoph Menezes2421½ : ½
711Ronald Köhler2270-10Philipp Wenninger23880 : 1
813Leon de Visser2230-14Marcus Kübler19921 : 0
2SC Eppingen2404-SC Emmendingen24982 : 6
2SC Eppingen2404-SC Emmendingen2498
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Christopher Noe2529-3Dr. Igors Rausis26520 : 1
25Zoltan Medvegy2538-5Vladimir Baklan2605½ : ½
36Namig Guliyev2523-6Kirill Shevchenko25490 : 1
47Robert Ruck2515-7Bence Korpa2505½ : ½
59Anton Bilchinski2310-8Andrei Sokolov24860 : 1
610Jonas Hacker2350-9Ognjen Cvitan24960 : 1
712Danijel Gibicar2286-12Quentin Burri2415½ : ½
813Emran Hamid2182-15Jörg Weidemann2280½ : ½
3SC Heusenstamm2497-SV Jedesheim22747 : 1
3SC Heusenstamm2497-SV Jedesheim2274
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Daniel Sadzikowski2544-1Jaroslaw Krassowizkij2456½ : ½
22Jan Krejci2563-3Dejan Pikula24851 : 0
33Hagen Poetsch2513-5Vladimir Lukovic2425½ : ½
44Tomas Polak2504-8Dmitriy Anistratov22831 : 0
55Oskar Wieczorek2468-9Sergey Trussevich22821 : 0
66Maciej Klekowski2499-13Ulrich Römer21731 : 0
77Radoslaw Barski2459-15Dr. Achim Engelhart21121 : 0
88Pawel Weichhold2425-17Patrick Bossinger19761 : 0
4SF Bad Mergentheim2368-OSG Baden Baden II24992 : 6
4SF Bad Mergentheim2368-OSG Baden Baden II2499
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Fy Antenaina Rakotomaharo2429-2Benjamin Gledura26220 : 1
22Aleksandr Karpatchev2416-4Yannick Gozzoli2612½ : ½
33Vyacheslav Ikonnikov2546-5Julian Martin23891 : 0
44Valeriy Kazakovskiy2416-6Stelios Halkias2544½ : ½
56Alexander Gasthofer2422-7Jean-Noel Riff24880 : 1
67Mikail Ivanov2383-8Bilel Bellahcene24880 : 1
78Bernd Reinhardt2157-10Roland Schmaltz24460 : 1
813Christian Hauke2178-11Illya Mutschnik24000 : 1
5FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau-spielfrei:
5FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau-spielfrei:
6SG Speyer-Schwegenheim-spielfrei:
6SG Speyer-Schwegenheim-spielfrei:

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by