2. Bundesliga Süd 2018/2019

Spieler-Rangliste

Rangliste sortiert nach «Elozahl» Elo

 

Niv: Elo-Schnitt der Gegner
Rp:  Elo-Performance
Diff: Elo Gewinn/Verlust bei einem K-Faktor von 10

# Name Verein Elo Nat Tit Pkt Sp % Niv Rp Diff
Dr. Igors RausisSC Emmendingen 2659CZEGM44100.024272793 +8.7  
S.P. SethuramanSC Emmendingen 2651INDGM275.024602654 +0.0  
Christian BauerSC Emmendingen 2647FRAGM22100.024252698 +4.5  
Nijat AbasovSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2630AZEGM383.324752748 +4.0  
Yannick GozzoliOSG Baden Baden II 2630FRAGM487.524512787 +6.3  
Benjamin GleduraOSG Baden Baden II 2629HUNGM3475.024702663 +1.8  
Marin BosiocicTSV Schönaich 2618CROGM22100.025122785 +7.7  
Imre HéraSC Emmendingen 2607HUNGM22100.022552528 +2.2  
Vladimir BaklanSC Emmendingen 2607UKRGM1333.324772477 -3.4  
10 Mykhaylo OleksiyenkoSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2592UKRGM1250.024662466 -3.4  
11 Peter AcsSC Eppingen 2591HUNGM½225.025362343 -6.6  
12 Sasa MartinovicTSV Schönaich 2559CROGM275.024592652 +2.2  
13 Anna MuzychukOSG Baden Baden II 2558UKRGM      
14 Bilel BellahceneOSG Baden Baden II 2558ALGGM44100.022622628 +8.3  
15 Jan KrejciSC Heusenstamm 2558CZEGM275.024812674 +2.7  
16 Nikita MeskovsSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2557LATGM3475.024632656 +5.3  
17 Arturs NeiksansSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2555LATGM3475.025262720 +8.5  
18 Davorin KuljasevicTSV Schönaich 2550CROGM      
19 Stelios HalkiasOSG Baden Baden II 2549GREGM487.523422678 +5.5  
20 Marcin TazbirSV Griesheim 2542POLGM3560.024362508 -1.2  
21 Zoltan MedvegySC Eppingen 2542HUNGM3650.025132513 -2.1  
22 Ante SaricTSV Schönaich 2540CROGM275.024702662 +3.3  
23 Kirill ShevchenkoSC Emmendingen 2539UKRGM275.025342728 +4.6  
24 Mariya MuzychukOSG Baden Baden II 2538UKRGM      
25 Krzysztof BulskiSV Griesheim 2537POLGM      
26 Antonios PavlidisSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2535GREGM530.024802331 -13.9  
27 Namig GuliyevSC Eppingen 2535AZEGM2450.024322432 -4.7  
28 Vitaly KuninFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2531GERGM550.024582458 -5.2  
29 Vyacheslav IkonnikovSF Bad Mergentheim 2524RUSGM658.324782535 +0.1  
30 Alexandre DaninFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2522RUSGM350.025202520 -0.1  
31 Christopher NoeSC Eppingen 2519GERIM641.725682511 -1.6  
32 Philipp SchlosserOSG Baden Baden II 2518GERGM      
33 Daniel SadzikowskiSC Heusenstamm 2516POLGM2540.025342462 -5.0  
34 Robert RuckSC Eppingen 2512HUNGM462.525202520 +0.3  
35 Toms KantansSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2512LATGM437.523802293 -11.6  
36 Tomas PolakSC Heusenstamm 2510CZEGM3560.023832455 -2.7  
37 Hagen PoetschSC Heusenstamm 2509GERGM550.024792479 -2.2  
38 Adam HorvathSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2508HUNGM½150.0   
39 Andrei SokolovSC Emmendingen 2507FRAGM3475.022662458 -0.8  
40 Bence KorpaSC Emmendingen 2497HUNGM462.523292416 -3.0  
41 Ognjen CvitanSC Emmendingen 2496CROGM275.023662560 +1.5  
42 Maciej KlekowskiSC Heusenstamm 2494POLIM570.023702457 -1.2  
43 Jean-Noel RiffOSG Baden Baden II 2492FRAGM487.522542590 +4.1  
44 Oskar WieczorekSC Heusenstamm 2492POLIM4580.023672560 +4.2  
45 Miklos NemethSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2484HUNIM½150.022262226 -3.2  
46 Jadranko PlencaTSV Schönaich 2483CROIM1250.025282528 +1.4  
47 Lukasz JarmulaSV Griesheim 2483POLIM4580.024872727 +15.1  
48 Lorenzo LodiciSC Emmendingen 2482ITAIM      
49 Dr. Luca ShytajSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2480ITAGM590.023502716 +11.8  
50 Dejan PikulaSV Jedesheim 2477SRBGM625.025682374 -8.2  
51 Normunds MiezisSC Emmendingen 2467LATGM      
52 Radoslaw BarskiSC Heusenstamm 2467POLIM3560.022782350 -5.8  
53 Dennis BrederSC Eppingen 2464GERIM      
54 Karsten VolkeTSV Schönaich 2463GERIM1425.025052312 -8.2  
55 Jaroslaw KrassowizkijSV Jedesheim 2461GERIM658.325372594 +10.9  
56 Tobias HirneiseTSV Schönaich 2460GERIM625.025182325 -10.9  
57 Gabor KovacsSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2456HUNIM½150.021972197 -3.2  
58 Valeriy KazakovskiySF Bad Mergentheim 2456BLRIM3475.024852678 +13.2  
59 Roland SchmaltzOSG Baden Baden II 2451GERGM44100.021732539 +7.1  
60 Florian MesarosSC Eppingen 2449AUTIM3475.024752668 +11.9  
61 Igor ZuyevSC Heusenstamm 2447GERFM½150.022762276 -2.2  
62 Lev YankelevichSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2445GERIM1250.023662366 -2.1  
63 Dennis KaczmarczykOSG Baden Baden II 2429GERIM      
64 Luca KesslerSV Jedesheim 2429AUTIM11100.024072600 +4.8  
65 Srdjan PanzalovicSF Bad Mergentheim 2427GERIM½150.022322232 -2.5  
66 Pawel WeichholdSC Heusenstamm 2424POLIM4580.021882428 +1.7  
67 Quentin BurriSC Emmendingen 2420FRAIM275.022222414 +0.1  
68 Vladimir LukovicSV Jedesheim 2420SRBIM1425.025042311 -5.7  
69 Alexander GasthoferSF Bad Mergentheim 2417GERIM641.724532381 -2.8  
70 Sergey GalduntsFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2415ARMGM1520.025052265 -8.9  
71 Fy Antenaina RakotomaharoSF Bad Mergentheim 2412MADIM1616.725772304 -8.0  
72 Julijan PlencaTSV Schönaich 2411CROIM1250.022722272 -3.6  
73 Lorenz Maximilian DrabkeOSG Baden Baden II 2411GERIM      
74 Aleksandr KarpatchevSF Bad Mergentheim 2406RUSGM641.725392482 +5.3  
75 Dr. Stefan WalterSV Griesheim 2403GERIM½225.025422542 +1.8  
76 Prof. Dr. Christian MannSC Eppingen 2401GERIM275.021452338 +0.0  
77 Christoph MenezesTSV Schönaich 2399AUTIM1250.024402440 +0.5  
78 Illya MutschnikOSG Baden Baden II 2399GERIM275.021802373 +0.0  
79 Anatole VlachosSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2395GREFM      
80 Philipp WenningerTSV Schönaich 2391GER 641.724102354 -3.6  
81 Mikail IvanovSF Bad Mergentheim 2387RUSGM2450.024202420 +1.9  
82 Robert BaskinSV Griesheim 2386GERIM550.024012401 +2.5  
83 Armin JuhaszSC Eppingen 2384HUNIM275.023682561 +4.8  
84 Julian MartinOSG Baden Baden II 2383GERIM1425.024412248 -7.1  
85 Dr. Vitali BraunSV Griesheim 2380GERFM11100.022992492 +3.9  
86 Daniel BeleticSV Jedesheim 2377SLOFM½225.023972204 -4.1  
87 Bogdan GrabarczykSV Griesheim 2374POLIM½225.022972104 -7.1  
88 Miroslaw GrabarczykSV Griesheim 2374POLGM½412.525472211 -6.0  
89 Jens HirneiseTSV Schönaich 2373GERFM625.024712278 -7.6  
90 Jonas HackerSC Eppingen 2369GERFM3650.023612361 -0.1  
91 Fabian BänzigerSV Jedesheim 2363SUIIM      
92 Marian Can NothnagelSV Griesheim 2358GERFM11100.024942687 +6.8  
93 Mark HeidenfeldSV Jedesheim 2358IRLIM020.025461846 -5.5  
94 Peter KühnOSG Baden Baden II 2356GERIM      
95 Christian MaierSC Emmendingen 2340GERIM½150.021222122 -2.8  
96 Georg LegdeFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2318GERFM2540.024642392 +0.0  
97 Julius GrimmSV Griesheim 2314GERFM½225.024542261 -1.2  
98 Ketino Kachiani-GersinskaOSG Baden Baden II 2313GERIM1250.020292029 -6.8  
99 Grigoriy BogdanovichSF Bad Mergentheim 2311RUSIM010.022651565 -5.6  
100 Viktor GasthoferSF Bad Mergentheim 2308GERIM1250.023482348 +1.1  
101 Holger NothnagelSV Griesheim 2306GERFM      
102 Florian DingerOSG Baden Baden II 2304GERFM      
103 Dmitriy AnistratovSV Jedesheim 2303KAZFM2633.324232298 -0.4  
104 Stefan SolonarSC Heusenstamm 2303GERIM      
105 Klaus KlundtSC Heusenstamm 2299GERIM010.023801680 -3.9  
106 Sergey TrussevichSV Jedesheim 2287SLOFM3650.023912391 +7.9  
107 Denis MagerSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2280GERFM275.023062500 +5.8  
108 Anton BilchinskiSC Eppingen 2277GERFM2633.323862261 -3.3  
109 Jörg WeidemannSC Emmendingen 2277GERFM½150.021822182 -1.3  
110 Eduard KolesnikSC Heusenstamm 2274BLRIM      
111 Fabian MattSV Jedesheim 2274AUTFM      
112 Vinzent SpitzlSV Griesheim 2274GERFM530.023442195 -5.8  
113 Danijel GibicarSC Eppingen 2272GERFM2450.023122312 +1.1  
114 Gleb VoropaevSC Heusenstamm 2267GERFM      
115 Andreas BauerSC Emmendingen 2265GER 11100.021142307 +3.0  
116 Simon CommerconSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2265GER 1250.023402340 +2.0  
117 Ronald KöhlerSV Griesheim 2263GER 2540.022432171 -6.4  
118 Hans-Joachim VatterSC Emmendingen 2246GERFM275.020292222 -0.5  
119 Leon de VisserSV Griesheim 2234GER 1250.019841984 -6.1  
120 Dirk BeckerOSG Baden Baden II 2233GER       
121 Peter DittmarFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2232GERFM530.024982349 +6.3  
122 Markus NothnagelSV Griesheim 2231GER ½150.019721972 -3.2  
123 Heiko FelgendreherFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2217GER 437.523102223 -0.0  
124 Michael PflegerSF Bad Mergentheim 2212GER       
125 Pascal FlierlSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2205GER 1250.022592259 +0.8  
126 Sebastien PeterFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2205FRAFM½150.024542454 +3.2  
127 Veaceslav CofmannSC Eppingen 2205GER       
128 Enrico KrämerSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2202GER 1250.021752175 -0.7  
129 Gerhard LorscheidTSV Schönaich 2202GERFM1333.323402215 -0.5  
130 Ulrich RömerSV Jedesheim 2194GERFM2540.024342362 +9.9  
131 Michael SchäferFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2186GER       
132 Marijn OtteSC Heusenstamm 2185NEDFM      
133 Arvid von RahdenSC Heusenstamm 2183GERCM      
134 Emilian HoferSV Jedesheim 2180AUT ½150.021282128 -1.0  
135 Dr. Michael WredeFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2175GER ½150.021222122 -0.7  
136 Christian HaukeSF Bad Mergentheim 2174GER 010.0   
137 Emran HamidSC Eppingen 2172GER 1250.022802280 +1.3  
138 Klaus KistnerSF Bad Mergentheim 2169GER       
139 Lena GeorgescuSV Jedesheim 2165SUIWFM      
140 Christian BöhmerFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2163GERCM½316.722301957 -7.3  
141 Bernd ReinhardtSF Bad Mergentheim 2145GER 625.023732180 +0.5  
142 Moritz ReckTSV Schönaich 2140GER ½225.024822290 +2.7  
143 Johannes RapsSF Bad Mergentheim 2137GER ½150.022022202 +0.9  
144 Tobias KölleTSV Schönaich 2136GER 020.024791779 -2.4  
145 Daniel BeckFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2130GER 010.024991799 +0.0  
146 Hans-Michael StiepanSV Jedesheim 2124GER 010.025241824 -0.8  
147 Florian SchnadtTSV Schönaich 2123GER 1250.025231823 -0.8  
148 Kai KlussSF Bad Mergentheim 2123GER       
149 Dr. Willi GroßSF Bad Mergentheim 2122GER 437.522292142 +0.5  
150 Dr. Achim EngelhartSV Jedesheim 2114GER ½412.523612025 -3.2  
151 Alexander DollOSG Baden Baden II 2091GER       
152 Peter KlingsFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2085GER ½316.723722179 +1.3  
153 Dr. Paulus WohlfartFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2081GER 020.023401640 -4.0  
154 Dr. Erich FlachSV Griesheim 2074GER       
155 Jan BrunnerTSV Schönaich 2056GER 1250.022802280 +5.7  
156 Jonas ReimoldSC Eppingen 2048GER       
157 Steve SchifferFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2037GER       
158 Dr. Rudolf BenningerSC Heusenstamm 2008GER 11100.019722165 +4.6  
159 Patrick BossingerSV Jedesheim 2005GER 1250.023032303 +7.3  
160 Fabrice BacqueleSV Jedesheim 2002GER ½225.022802086 +1.6  
161 Nicolai BaySC Eppingen 1998GER       
162 Marcus KüblerTSV Schönaich 1988GER 020.023091609 -2.8  
163 Lucas Schöbel-KröhnFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 1969GER ½225.021181925 -1.4  
164 Markus FreiFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 1963GER       
165 Oliver RechtsteinerTSV Schönaich 1958GER 010.023581658 -0.8  
166 Arinna RiegelSF Bad Mergentheim 1894GER       
167 Felix ThummSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1836GER       
168 Arunn Mark UdaykumarSF Bad Mergentheim 1746GER       
169 Luca EichFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 1718GER       
170 Mirjam ZellSV Jedesheim 1673GER       
171 Julian SteinSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1582GER       

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2018 by