2. Bundesliga Süd 2018/2019

Spieler-Rangliste

Rangliste sortiert nach «Spielername» Name

 

Niv: Elo-Schnitt der Gegner
Rp:  Elo-Performance
Diff: Elo Gewinn/Verlust bei einem K-Faktor von 10

# Name Verein Elo Nat Tit Pkt Sp % Niv Rp Diff
Adam HorvathSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2531HUNGM383.321962470 +2.6  
Aleksandr KarpatchevSF Bad Mergentheim2423RUSGM950.025322532 +14.6  
Alexander DollOSG Baden Baden II1991GER       
Alexander GasthoferSF Bad Mergentheim2416GERIM4944.424252382 -4.3  
Alexandre DaninFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2515RUSGM350.025202520 -0.1  
Anatole VlachosSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2405GREFM22100.023262600 +8.1  
Andreas BauerSC Emmendingen2271GER 11100.021142307 +3.0  
Andrei SokolovSC Emmendingen2496FRAGM5955.623412384 -11.8  
Anna MuzychukOSG Baden Baden II2539UKRGM      
10  Ante SaricTSV Schönaich2534CROGM437.525102424 -6.4  
11  Anton BilchinskiSC Eppingen2237GERFM927.824102244 -6.1  
12  Antonios PavlidisSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2546GREGM3742.924902440 -9.4  
13  Arinna RiegelSF Bad Mergentheim1894GER       
14  Armin JuhaszSC Eppingen2391HUNIM275.023682561 +4.8  
15  Arturs NeiksansSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2563LATGM4666.725272652 +7.7  
16  Arunn Mark UdaykumarSF Bad Mergentheim1698GER       
17  Arvid von RahdenSC Heusenstamm2183GERCM      
18  Bence KorpaSC Emmendingen2523HUNGM868.823942535 +5.0  
19  Benjamin GleduraOSG Baden Baden II2645HUNGM3475.024702663 +1.8  
20  Bernd ReinhardtSF Bad Mergentheim2188GER 938.923332253 +8.7  
21  Bilel BellahceneOSG Baden Baden II2534ALGGM7977.823382558 +4.1  
22  Bogdan GrabarczykSV Griesheim2374POLIM641.723532296 -6.7  
23  Christian BauerSC Emmendingen2643FRAGM570.024782627 -1.0  
24  Christian BöhmerFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2141GERCM½77.123511929 -14.3  
25  Christian HaukeSF Bad Mergentheim2174GER 010.024001700 -2.2  
26  Christian MaierSC Emmendingen2303GERIM½316.721991926 -15.2  
27  Christoph MenezesTSV Schönaich2413AUTIM2450.024532328 -3.4  
28  Christopher NoeSC Eppingen2531GERIM5955.625352578 +6.3  
29  Daniel BeckFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2126GER 020.024481748 +0.0  
30  Daniel BeleticSV Jedesheim2380SLOFM½316.724262153 -7.7  
31  Daniel SadzikowskiSC Heusenstamm2522POLGM4944.425352492 -4.1  
32  Danijel GibicarSC Eppingen2263GERFM3742.923422292 +0.6  
33  Davorin KuljasevicTSV Schönaich2550CROGM      
34  Dejan PikulaSV Jedesheim2466SRBGM2728.625662408 -7.1  
35  Denis MagerSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2276GERFM2366.722462371 +3.7  
36  Dennis BrederSC Eppingen2469GERIM      
37  Dennis KaczmarczykOSG Baden Baden II2425GERIM1250.022822282 -3.1  
38  Dirk BeckerOSG Baden Baden II2245GER       
39  Dmitriy AnistratovSV Jedesheim2286KAZFM3933.324172292 -1.4  
40  Dr. Achim EngelhartSV Jedesheim2109GER ½510.023291963 -7.0  
41  Dr. Erich FlachSV Griesheim2081GER       
42  Dr. Igors RausisSC Emmendingen2653CZEGM972.225072673 +3.0  
43  Dr. Luca ShytajSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2490ITAGM983.323632636 +16.5  
44  Dr. Michael WredeFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2172GER ½150.021222122 -0.7  
45  Dr. Paulus WohlfartFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2093GER 1520.023342140 +2.1  
46  Dr. Rudolf BenningerSC Heusenstamm2008GER 11100.019722165 +4.6  
47  Dr. Stefan WalterSV Griesheim2394GERIM2633.325182446 +2.5  
48  Dr. Vitali BraunSV Griesheim2379GERFM11100.022992492 +3.9  
49  Dr. Willi GroßSF Bad Mergentheim2120GER 530.022682119 -1.0  
50  Eduard KolesnikSC Heusenstamm2274BLRIM      
51  Emilian HoferSV Jedesheim2191AUT ½150.021282128 -1.0  
52  Emran HamidSC Eppingen2158GER 350.023542354 +6.8  
53  Enrico KrämerSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2221GER 1250.021752175 -0.7  
54  Fabian BänzigerSV Jedesheim2347SUIIM      
55  Fabian MattSV Jedesheim2255AUTFM1333.323392214 -2.7  
56  Fabrice BacqueleSV Jedesheim2005GER ½225.022802086 +1.6  
57  Felix ThummSG Speyer-Schwegenheim1836GER       
58  Florian DingerOSG Baden Baden II2304GERFM      
59  Florian MesarosSC Eppingen2439AUTIM750.024892489 +4.2  
60  Florian SchnadtTSV Schönaich2120GER 1250.025231823 -0.8  
61  Fy Antenaina RakotomaharoSF Bad Mergentheim2410MADIM927.825542388 -4.0  
62  Gabor KovacsSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2457HUNIM383.321762449 -0.1  
63  Georg LegdeFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2307GERFM3933.324512326 +0.0  
64  Gerhard LorscheidTSV Schönaich2214GERFM641.722902233 +0.3  
65  Gleb VoropaevSC Heusenstamm2267GERFM      
66  Grigoriy BogdanovichSF Bad Mergentheim2305RUSIM010.022651565 -5.6  
67  Hagen PoetschSC Heusenstamm2515GERGM4757.124942544 +3.5  
68  Hans-Joachim VatterSC Emmendingen2231GERFM275.020292222 -0.5  
69  Hans-Michael StiepanSV Jedesheim2122GER 010.025241824 -0.8  
70  Heiko FelgendreherFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2196GER 735.723402238 +0.9  
71  Holger NothnagelSV Griesheim2305GERFM½150.022722272 -0.5  
72  Igor ZuyevSC Heusenstamm2447GERFM½150.022762276 -2.2  
73  Illya MutschnikOSG Baden Baden II2395GERIM4757.123582358 -3.0  
74  Imre HéraSC Emmendingen2611HUNGM4666.723622602 +0.6  
75  Jadranko PlencaTSV Schönaich2468CROIM2366.724772602 +5.0  
76  Jan BrunnerTSV Schönaich2046GER 1250.022802280 +5.7  
77  Jan KrejciSC Heusenstamm2584CZEGM675.025182711 +11.3  
78  Jaroslaw KrassowizkijSV Jedesheim2450GERIM950.025492549 +10.4  
79  Jean-Noel RiffOSG Baden Baden II2494FRAGM972.223832576 +10.1  
80  Jens HirneiseTSV Schönaich2375GERFM938.924512364 -2.1  
81  Johannes RapsSF Bad Mergentheim2137GER 1250.021252125 -0.3  
82  Jonas HackerSC Eppingen2386GERFM950.023762376 +1.2  
83  Jonas ReimoldSC Eppingen2050GER ½150.021392139 +1.2  
84  Julian MartinOSG Baden Baden II2370GERIM916.724812208 -18.4  
85  Julian SteinSG Speyer-Schwegenheim1641GER       
86  Julijan PlencaTSV Schönaich2411CROIM1250.022722272 -3.6  
87  Julius GrimmSV Griesheim2307GERFM1425.024642271 -1.8  
88  Jörg WeidemannSC Emmendingen2277GERFM½150.021822182 -1.3  
89  Kai KlussSF Bad Mergentheim2123GER       
90  Karsten VolkeTSV Schönaich2466GERIM2540.024652393 -5.3  
91  Ketino Kachiani-GersinskaOSG Baden Baden II2305GERIM4757.122122262 -3.0  
92  Kirill ShevchenkoSC Emmendingen2539UKRGM462.524422529 +0.4  
93  Klaus KistnerSF Bad Mergentheim2169GER       
94  Klaus KlundtSC Heusenstamm2279GERIM010.023801680 -3.9  
95  Krzysztof BulskiSV Griesheim2537POLGM      
96  Lena GeorgescuSV Jedesheim2191SUIWFM½225.023682175 -0.8  
97  Leon de VisserSV Griesheim2224GER 2633.322342109 -9.4  
98  Lev YankelevichSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2484GERIM1250.023662366 -2.1  
99  Lorenz Maximilian DrabkeOSG Baden Baden II2411GERIM      
100  Lorenzo LodiciSC Emmendingen2453ITAIM      
101  Luca EichFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau1708GER 020.020621362 -2.4  
102  Luca KesslerSV Jedesheim2432AUTIM11100.024072600 +4.8  
103  Lucas Schöbel-KröhnFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau1969GER ½225.021181925 -1.4  
104  Lukasz JarmulaSV Griesheim2480POLIM5955.625092552 +8.0  
105  Maciej KlekowskiSC Heusenstamm2502POLIM6966.723822469 -0.9  
106  Marcin TazbirSV Griesheim2534POLGM5955.624812524 -1.4  
107  Marcus KüblerTSV Schönaich1993GER 020.023091609 -2.8  
108  Marian Can NothnagelSV Griesheim2364GERFM1250.024562456 +2.6  
109  Marijn OtteSC Heusenstamm2181NEDFM      
110  Marin BosiocicTSV Schönaich2618CROGM383.324952768 +5.6  
111  Mariya MuzychukOSG Baden Baden II2563UKRGM350.025512551 -0.3  
112  Mark HeidenfeldSV Jedesheim2355IRLIM½412.525342198 -6.3  
113  Markus FreiFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau1989GER       
114  Markus NothnagelSV Griesheim2210GER ½150.019721972 -3.2  
115  Michael PflegerSF Bad Mergentheim2212GER       
116  Michael SchäferFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2201GER ½225.024332240 +0.0  
117  Mikail IvanovSF Bad Mergentheim2372RUSGM3742.923892339 -4.6  
118  Miklos NemethSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2488HUNIM2366.722992424 -2.3  
119  Mirjam ZellSV Jedesheim1660GER       
120  Miroslaw GrabarczykSV Griesheim2370POLGM½412.525472211 -6.0  
121  Moritz ReckTSV Schönaich2139GER 437.524742201 +1.4  
122  Mykhaylo OleksiyenkoSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2595UKRGM4666.725372662 +5.6  
123  Namig GuliyevSC Eppingen2549AZEGM641.724372380 -12.0  
124  Nicolai BaySC Eppingen1993GER 010.021701470 -2.7  
125  Nijat AbasovSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2636AZEGM764.324602562 -5.1  
126  Nikita MeskovsSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2574LATGM5683.324682741 +13.2  
127  Normunds MiezisSC Emmendingen2456LATGM3560.024302517 +2.8  
128  Ognjen CvitanSC Emmendingen2484CROGM275.023662560 +1.5  
129  Oliver RechtsteinerTSV Schönaich1956GER 010.023581658 -0.8  
130  Oskar WieczorekSC Heusenstamm2503POLIM7977.824052598 +11.6  
131  Pascal FlierlSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2210GER 1250.023302330 +3.3  
132  Patrick BossingerSV Jedesheim2024GER 462.521482235 +12.1  
133  Pawel WeichholdSC Heusenstamm2431POLIM7977.822442464 +6.2  
134  Peter AcsSC Eppingen2586HUNGM½225.025362343 -6.6  
135  Peter DittmarFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2262GERFM625.024642271 +2.2  
136  Peter KlingsFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2112GER 721.423422112 +0.6  
137  Peter KühnOSG Baden Baden II2348GERIM      
138  Philipp SchlosserOSG Baden Baden II2514GERGM      
139  Philipp WenningerTSV Schönaich2374GER 5955.623672410 +2.4  
140  Prof. Dr. Christian MannSC Eppingen2398GERIM462.522482335 -2.5  
141  Quentin BurriSC Emmendingen2425FRAIM5771.422652423 +1.7  
142  Radoslaw BarskiSC Heusenstamm2462POLIM961.123382418 -3.8  
143  Robert BaskinSV Griesheim2398GERIM4944.424532410 +4.2  
144  Robert RuckSC Eppingen2514HUNGM462.525202520 +0.3  
145  Roland SchmaltzOSG Baden Baden II2461GERGM983.323052578 +14.6  
146  Ronald KöhlerSV Griesheim2247GER 735.722472145 -11.6  
147  S.P. SethuramanSC Emmendingen2613INDGM275.024602654 +0.0  
148  Sasa MartinovicTSV Schönaich2560CROGM2366.724652590 +1.1  
149  Sebastien PeterFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2213FRAFM½150.024542454 +3.2  
150  Sergey GalduntsFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2412ARMGM938.924642323 -9.8  
151  Sergey TrussevichSV Jedesheim2276SLOFM5955.624102410 +12.9  
152  Simon CommerconSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2265GER 350.022282228 -1.2  
153  Srdjan PanzalovicSF Bad Mergentheim2424GERIM1250.023092309 -3.1  
154  Stefan SolonarSC Heusenstamm2300GERIM½225.023632170 -3.4  
155  Stelios HalkiasOSG Baden Baden II2553GREGM487.523422678 +5.5  
156  Steve SchifferFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2074GER       
157  Tobias HirneiseTSV Schönaich2459GERIM938.924932413 -6.2  
158  Tobias KölleTSV Schönaich2225GER 437.522412154 +0.5  
159  Tomas PolakSC Heusenstamm2533CZEGM6966.724282553 +5.6  
160  Toms KantansSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2513LATGM856.223822425 -8.4  
161  Ulrich RömerSV Jedesheim2198GERFM3837.523882301 +9.2  
162  Valeriy KazakovskiySF Bad Mergentheim2457BLRIM570.024652614 +12.2  
163  Veaceslav CofmannSC Eppingen2250GER       
164  Viktor GasthoferSF Bad Mergentheim2305GERIM437.523502262 -2.8  
165  Vinzent SpitzlSV Griesheim2263GERFM721.423972167 -9.5  
166  Vitaly KuninFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2518GERGM5955.625092552 +2.6  
167  Vladimir BaklanSC Emmendingen2620UKRGM5862.524952620 +0.9  
168  Vladimir LukovicSV Jedesheim2420SRBIM1425.025042311 -5.7  
169  Vyacheslav IkonnikovSF Bad Mergentheim2503RUSGM950.024472447 -9.9  
170  Yannick GozzoliOSG Baden Baden II2622FRAGM961.125212601 -2.5  
171  Zoltan MedvegySC Eppingen2539HUNGM856.224992542 +0.5  

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by