2. Bundesliga Süd 2018/2019

Spieler-Rangliste

Rangliste sortiert nach «Elo-Performance» Rp

 

Niv: Elo-Schnitt der Gegner
Rp:  Elo-Performance
Diff: Elo Gewinn/Verlust bei einem K-Faktor von 10

# Name Verein Elo Nat Tit Pkt Sp % Niv Rp Diff
Marin BosiocicTSV Schönaich2618CROGM383.32495 2768 +5.6  
Nikita MeskovsSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2574LATGM5683.32468 2741 +13.2  
Jan KrejciSC Heusenstamm2584CZEGM675.02518 2711 +11.3  
Stelios HalkiasOSG Baden Baden II2553GREGM487.52342 2678 +5.5  
Dr. Igors RausisSC Emmendingen2653CZEGM972.22507 2673 +3.0  
Benjamin GleduraOSG Baden Baden II2645HUNGM3475.02470 2663 +1.8  
Mykhaylo OleksiyenkoSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2595UKRGM4666.72537 2662 +5.6  
S.P. SethuramanSC Emmendingen2613INDGM275.02460 2654 +0.0  
Arturs NeiksansSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2563LATGM4666.72527 2652 +7.7  
10 Dr. Luca ShytajSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2490ITAGM983.32363 2636 +16.5  
11 Christian BauerSC Emmendingen2643FRAGM570.02478 2627 -1.0  
12 Vladimir BaklanSC Emmendingen2620UKRGM5862.52495 2620 +0.9  
13 Valeriy KazakovskiySF Bad Mergentheim2457BLRIM570.02465 2614 +12.2  
14 Jadranko PlencaTSV Schönaich2468CROIM2366.72477 2602 +5.0  
15 Imre HéraSC Emmendingen2611HUNGM4666.72362 2602 +0.6  
16 Yannick GozzoliOSG Baden Baden II2622FRAGM961.12521 2601 -2.5  
17 Luca KesslerSV Jedesheim2432AUTIM11100.02407 2600 +4.8  
18 Anatole VlachosSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2405GREFM22100.02326 2600 +8.1  
19 Oskar WieczorekSC Heusenstamm2503POLIM7977.82405 2598 +11.6  
20 Sasa MartinovicTSV Schönaich2560CROGM2366.72465 2590 +1.1  
21 Roland SchmaltzOSG Baden Baden II2461GERGM983.32305 2578 +14.6  
22 Christopher NoeSC Eppingen2531GERIM5955.62535 2578 +6.3  
23 Jean-Noel RiffOSG Baden Baden II2494FRAGM972.22383 2576 +10.1  
24 Nijat AbasovSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2636AZEGM764.32460 2562 -5.1  
25 Armin JuhaszSC Eppingen2391HUNIM275.02368 2561 +4.8  
26 Ognjen CvitanSC Emmendingen2484CROGM275.02366 2560 +1.5  
27 Bilel BellahceneOSG Baden Baden II2534ALGGM7977.82338 2558 +4.1  
28 Tomas PolakSC Heusenstamm2533CZEGM6966.72428 2553 +5.6  
29 Vitaly KuninFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2518GERGM5955.62509 2552 +2.6  
30 Lukasz JarmulaSV Griesheim2480POLIM5955.62509 2552 +8.0  
31 Mariya MuzychukOSG Baden Baden II2563UKRGM350.02551 2551 -0.3  
32 Jaroslaw KrassowizkijSV Jedesheim2450GERIM950.02549 2549 +10.4  
33 Hagen PoetschSC Heusenstamm2515GERGM4757.12494 2544 +3.5  
34 Zoltan MedvegySC Eppingen2539HUNGM856.22499 2542 +0.5  
35 Bence KorpaSC Emmendingen2523HUNGM868.82394 2535 +5.0  
36 Aleksandr KarpatchevSF Bad Mergentheim2423RUSGM950.02532 2532 +14.6  
37 Kirill ShevchenkoSC Emmendingen2539UKRGM462.52442 2529 +0.4  
38 Marcin TazbirSV Griesheim2534POLGM5955.62481 2524 -1.4  
39 Robert RuckSC Eppingen2514HUNGM462.52520 2520 +0.3  
40 Alexandre DaninFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2515RUSGM350.02520 2520 -0.1  
41 Normunds MiezisSC Emmendingen2456LATGM3560.02430 2517 +2.8  
42 Daniel SadzikowskiSC Heusenstamm2522POLGM4944.42535 2492 -4.1  
43 Dr. Vitali BraunSV Griesheim2379GERFM11100.02299 2492 +3.9  
44 Florian MesarosSC Eppingen2439AUTIM750.02489 2489 +4.2  
45 Adam HorvathSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2531HUNGM383.32196 2470 +2.6  
46 Maciej KlekowskiSC Heusenstamm2502POLIM6966.72382 2469 -0.9  
47 Pawel WeichholdSC Heusenstamm2431POLIM7977.82244 2464 +6.2  
48 Marian Can NothnagelSV Griesheim2364GERFM1250.02456 2456 +2.6  
49 Sebastien PeterFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2213FRAFM½150.02454 2454 +3.2  
50 Gabor KovacsSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2457HUNIM383.32176 2449 -0.1  
51 Vyacheslav IkonnikovSF Bad Mergentheim2503RUSGM950.02447 2447 -9.9  
52 Dr. Stefan WalterSV Griesheim2394GERIM2633.32518 2446 +2.5  
53 Antonios PavlidisSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2546GREGM3742.92490 2440 -9.4  
54 Toms KantansSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2513LATGM856.22382 2425 -8.4  
55 Miklos NemethSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2488HUNIM2366.72299 2424 -2.3  
56 Ante SaricTSV Schönaich2534CROGM437.52510 2424 -6.4  
57 Quentin BurriSC Emmendingen2425FRAIM5771.42265 2423 +1.7  
58 Radoslaw BarskiSC Heusenstamm2462POLIM961.12338 2418 -3.8  
59 Tobias HirneiseTSV Schönaich2459GERIM938.92493 2413 -6.2  
60 Sergey TrussevichSV Jedesheim2276SLOFM5955.62410 2410 +12.9  
61 Robert BaskinSV Griesheim2398GERIM4944.42453 2410 +4.2  
62 Philipp WenningerTSV Schönaich2374GER 5955.62367 2410 +2.4  
63 Dejan PikulaSV Jedesheim2466SRBGM2728.62566 2408 -7.1  
64 Karsten VolkeTSV Schönaich2466GERIM2540.02465 2393 -5.3  
65 Fy Antenaina RakotomaharoSF Bad Mergentheim2410MADIM927.82554 2388 -4.0  
66 Andrei SokolovSC Emmendingen2496FRAGM5955.62341 2384 -11.8  
67 Alexander GasthoferSF Bad Mergentheim2416GERIM4944.42425 2382 -4.3  
68 Namig GuliyevSC Eppingen2549AZEGM641.72437 2380 -12.0  
69 Jonas HackerSC Eppingen2386GERFM950.02376 2376 +1.2  
70 Denis MagerSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2276GERFM2366.72246 2371 +3.7  
71 Lev YankelevichSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2484GERIM1250.02366 2366 -2.1  
72 Jens HirneiseTSV Schönaich2375GERFM938.92451 2364 -2.1  
73 Illya MutschnikOSG Baden Baden II2395GERIM4757.12358 2358 -3.0  
74 Emran HamidSC Eppingen2158GER 350.02354 2354 +6.8  
75 Peter AcsSC Eppingen2586HUNGM½225.02536 2343 -6.6  
76 Mikail IvanovSF Bad Mergentheim2372RUSGM3742.92389 2339 -4.6  
77 Prof. Dr. Christian MannSC Eppingen2398GERIM462.52248 2335 -2.5  
78 Pascal FlierlSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2210GER 1250.02330 2330 +3.3  
79 Christoph MenezesTSV Schönaich2413AUTIM2450.02453 2328 -3.4  
80 Georg LegdeFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2307GERFM3933.32451 2326 +0.0  
81 Sergey GalduntsFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2412ARMGM938.92464 2323 -9.8  
82 Vladimir LukovicSV Jedesheim2420SRBIM1425.02504 2311 -5.7  
83 Srdjan PanzalovicSF Bad Mergentheim2424GERIM1250.02309 2309 -3.1  
84 Andreas BauerSC Emmendingen2271GER 11100.02114 2307 +3.0  
85 Ulrich RömerSV Jedesheim2198GERFM3837.52388 2301 +9.2  
86 Bogdan GrabarczykSV Griesheim2374POLIM641.72353 2296 -6.7  
87 Danijel GibicarSC Eppingen2263GERFM3742.92342 2292 +0.6  
88 Dmitriy AnistratovSV Jedesheim2286KAZFM3933.32417 2292 -1.4  
89 Dennis KaczmarczykOSG Baden Baden II2425GERIM1250.02282 2282 -3.1  
90 Jan BrunnerTSV Schönaich2046GER 1250.02280 2280 +5.7  
91 Igor ZuyevSC Heusenstamm2447GERFM½150.02276 2276 -2.2  
92 Julijan PlencaTSV Schönaich2411CROIM1250.02272 2272 -3.6  
93 Holger NothnagelSV Griesheim2305GERFM½150.02272 2272 -0.5  
94 Julius GrimmSV Griesheim2307GERFM1425.02464 2271 -1.8  
95 Peter DittmarFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2262GERFM625.02464 2271 +2.2  
96 Viktor GasthoferSF Bad Mergentheim2305GERIM437.52350 2262 -2.8  
97 Ketino Kachiani-GersinskaOSG Baden Baden II2305GERIM4757.12212 2262 -3.0  
98 Bernd ReinhardtSF Bad Mergentheim2188GER 938.92333 2253 +8.7  
99 Anton BilchinskiSC Eppingen2237GERFM927.82410 2244 -6.1  
100 Michael SchäferFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2201GER ½225.02433 2240 +0.0  
101 Heiko FelgendreherFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2196GER 735.72340 2238 +0.9  
102 Patrick BossingerSV Jedesheim2024GER 462.52148 2235 +12.1  
103 Gerhard LorscheidTSV Schönaich2214GERFM641.72290 2233 +0.3  
104 Simon CommerconSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2265GER 350.02228 2228 -1.2  
105 Hans-Joachim VatterSC Emmendingen2231GERFM275.02029 2222 -0.5  
106 Fabian MattSV Jedesheim2255AUTFM1333.32339 2214 -2.7  
107 Miroslaw GrabarczykSV Griesheim2370POLGM½412.52547 2211 -6.0  
108 Julian MartinOSG Baden Baden II2370GERIM916.72481 2208 -18.4  
109 Moritz ReckTSV Schönaich2139GER 437.52474 2201 +1.4  
110 Mark HeidenfeldSV Jedesheim2355IRLIM½412.52534 2198 -6.3  
111 Jörg WeidemannSC Emmendingen2277GERFM½150.02182 2182 -1.3  
112 Enrico KrämerSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2221GER 1250.02175 2175 -0.7  
113 Lena GeorgescuSV Jedesheim2191SUIWFM½225.02368 2175 -0.8  
114 Stefan SolonarSC Heusenstamm2300GERIM½225.02363 2170 -3.4  
115 Vinzent SpitzlSV Griesheim2263GERFM721.42397 2167 -9.5  
116 Dr. Rudolf BenningerSC Heusenstamm2008GER 11100.01972 2165 +4.6  
117 Tobias KölleTSV Schönaich2225GER 437.52241 2154 +0.5  
118 Daniel BeleticSV Jedesheim2380SLOFM½316.72426 2153 -7.7  
119 Ronald KöhlerSV Griesheim2247GER 735.72247 2145 -11.6  
120 Dr. Paulus WohlfartFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2093GER 1520.02334 2140 +2.1  
121 Jonas ReimoldSC Eppingen2050GER ½150.02139 2139 +1.2  
122 Emilian HoferSV Jedesheim2191AUT ½150.02128 2128 -1.0  
123 Johannes RapsSF Bad Mergentheim2137GER 1250.02125 2125 -0.3  
124 Dr. Michael WredeFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2172GER ½150.02122 2122 -0.7  
125 Dr. Willi GroßSF Bad Mergentheim2120GER 530.02268 2119 -1.0  
126 Peter KlingsFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2112GER 721.42342 2112 +0.6  
127 Leon de VisserSV Griesheim2224GER 2633.32234 2109 -9.4  
128 Fabrice BacqueleSV Jedesheim2005GER ½225.02280 2086 +1.6  
129 Markus NothnagelSV Griesheim2210GER ½150.01972 1972 -3.2  
130 Dr. Achim EngelhartSV Jedesheim2109GER ½510.02329 1963 -7.0  
131 Christian BöhmerFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2141GERCM½77.12351 1929 -14.3  
132 Christian MaierSC Emmendingen2303GERIM½316.72199 1926 -15.2  
133 Lucas Schöbel-KröhnFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau1969GER ½225.02118 1925 -1.4  
134 Hans-Michael StiepanSV Jedesheim2122GER 010.02524 1824 -0.8  
135 Florian SchnadtTSV Schönaich2120GER 1250.02523 1823 -0.8  
136 Daniel BeckFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2126GER 020.02448 1748 +0.0  
137 Christian HaukeSF Bad Mergentheim2174GER 010.02400 1700 -2.2  
138 Klaus KlundtSC Heusenstamm2279GERIM010.02380 1680 -3.9  
139 Oliver RechtsteinerTSV Schönaich1956GER 010.02358 1658 -0.8  
140 Marcus KüblerTSV Schönaich1993GER 020.02309 1609 -2.8  
141 Grigoriy BogdanovichSF Bad Mergentheim2305RUSIM010.02265 1565 -5.6  
142 Nicolai BaySC Eppingen1993GER 010.02170 1470 -2.7  
143 Luca EichFB Mörlenbach-Birkenau1708GER 020.02062 1362 -2.4  

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by