1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2018/2019
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 15. Dezember 2018
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 15. Dezember 2018
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2498
-
SC Heusenstamm
2485
4½ : 3½
1
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2498
-
SC Heusenstamm
2485
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Nijat Abasov
2635
-
1
Daniel Sadzikowski
2533
½ : ½
2
3
Antonios Pavlidis
2537
-
3
Hagen Poetsch
2511
½ : ½
3
4
Arturs Neiksans
2553
-
4
Tomas Polak
2508
½ : ½
4
5
Nikita Meskovs
2542
-
5
Oskar Wieczorek
2494
1 : 0
5
6
Toms Kantans
2528
-
6
Maciej Klekowski
2499
0 : 1
6
7
Dr. Luca Shytaj
2473
-
7
Radoslaw Barski
2467
1 : 0
7
8
Lev Yankelevich
2441
-
8
Pawel Weichhold
2422
½ : ½
8
14
Denis Mager
2276
-
9
Igor Zuyev
2443
½ : ½
2
TSV Schönaich
2430
-
SF Bad Mergentheim
2364
5 : 3
2
TSV Schönaich
2430
-
SF Bad Mergentheim
2364
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Marin Bosiocic
2599
-
1
Fy Antenaina Rakotomaharo
2429
1 : 0
2
5
Ante Saric
2533
-
2
Aleksandr Karpatchev
2407
1 : 0
3
6
Karsten Volke
2473
-
3
Vyacheslav Ikonnikov
2541
0 : 1
4
7
Tobias Hirneise
2464
-
4
Valeriy Kazakovskiy
2434
0 : 1
5
8
Jens Hirneise
2371
-
6
Alexander Gasthofer
2419
½ : ½
6
10
Philipp Wenninger
2392
-
7
Mikail Ivanov
2383
½ : ½
7
11
Julijan Plenca
2415
-
8
Bernd Reinhardt
2172
1 : 0
8
12
Gerhard Lorscheid
2197
-
10
Dr. Willi Groß
2128
1 : 0
3
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
2232
-
SV Griesheim
2365
2½ : 5½
3
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
2232
-
SV Griesheim
2365
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Vitaly Kunin
2535
-
1
Miroslaw Grabarczyk
2368
½ : ½
2
3
Sergey Galdunts
2418
-
2
Lukasz Jarmula
2481
0 : 1
3
4
Peter Dittmar
2222
-
4
Marcin Tazbir
2532
0 : 1
4
5
Georg Legde
2307
-
5
Dr. Stefan Walter
2405
1 : 0
5
9
Heiko Felgendreher
2213
-
6
Robert Baskin
2364
½ : ½
6
12
Peter Klings
2101
-
7
Vinzent Spitzl
2277
0 : 1
7
13
Dr. Paulus Wohlfart
2089
-
11
Ronald Köhler
2259
0 : 1
8
15
Lucas Schöbel-Kröhn
1972
-
15
Markus Nothnagel
2237
½ : ½
4
SV Jedesheim
2362
-
SC Eppingen
2430
3 : 5
4
SV Jedesheim
2362
-
SC Eppingen
2430
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Jaroslaw Krassowizkij
2473
-
1
Peter Acs
2595
½ : ½
2
3
Dejan Pikula
2486
-
2
Christopher Noe
2532
½ : ½
3
4
Mark Heidenfeld
2362
-
4
Florian Mesaros
2432
0 : 1
4
5
Vladimir Lukovic
2428
-
5
Zoltan Medvegy
2536
0 : 1
5
6
Daniel Beletic
2365
-
8
Armin Juhasz
2375
0 : 1
6
8
Dmitriy Anistratov
2306
-
9
Anton Bilchinski
2309
½ : ½
7
9
Sergey Trussevich
2287
-
10
Jonas Hacker
2373
1 : 0
8
13
Ulrich Römer
2191
-
12
Danijel Gibicar
2290
½ : ½
5
OSG Baden Baden II
-
spielfrei
:
5
OSG Baden Baden II
-
spielfrei
:
6
SC Emmendingen
-
spielfrei
:
6
SC Emmendingen
-
spielfrei
:
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de