1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2018/2019
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 11. November 2018
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 11. November 2018
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
FC Bayern München
2472
-
Münchner SC 1836
2440
4½ : 3½
1
FC Bayern München
2472
-
Münchner SC 1836
2440
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Nicolas Georgiadis
2534
-
2
Seyed Mohammad Amin Tabatabaei
2583
0 : 1
2
2
Valentin Dragnev
2494
-
3
Alireza Firouzja
2607
1 : 0
3
3
Noel Studer
2496
-
5
William N Watson
2489
0 : 1
4
4
Klaus Bischoff
2507
-
7
Georg Fröwis
2431
½ : ½
5
6
Michael Fedorovsky
2463
-
8
Maximilian Berchtenbreiter
2444
½ : ½
6
9
Alexander Zajogin
2408
-
9
Milos Lapcevic
2388
½ : ½
7
11
Zoltan Ribli
2537
-
11
Markus Schimpf
2296
1 : 0
8
16
Makan Rafiee
2339
-
13
Andreas Ciolek
2281
1 : 0
2
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2252
-
SK Weilheim
2300
3½ : 4½
2
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2252
-
SK Weilheim
2300
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Martin Petr
2440
-
1
Thomas Luther
2524
½ : ½
2
3
Pavel Cech
2330
-
3
Oliver Lehner
2393
0 : 1
3
4
Gavin Wall
2329
-
4
Bernhard Bayer
2414
½ : ½
4
5
Jan Krensing
2347
-
5
Franz Guttenthaler
2335
½ : ½
5
11
Jürgen Delitzsch
2178
-
7
Ludwig Deglmann
2265
0 : 1
6
12
Johannes Pfadenhauer
2178
-
10
Klaus de Francesco
2252
½ : ½
7
13
Jörg Heimerdinger
2128
-
11
Thomas Lochte
2105
1 : 0
8
16
Jaroslav Tiller
2090
-
14
Walid Shahin
2116
½ : ½
3
Nickelhütte Aue
2435
-
SC Garching
2361
3½ : 4½
3
Nickelhütte Aue
2435
-
SC Garching
2361
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Gabor Papp
2591
-
1
Jiri Stocek
2572
0 : 1
2
3
Gergely Antal
2546
-
2
Egor Krivoborodov
2524
1 : 0
3
4
Viesturs Meijers
2444
-
4
Max Hess
2326
½ : ½
4
5
Roman Slobodjan
2474
-
5
Christoph Renner
2337
0 : 1
5
7
Gunter Spieß
2421
-
6
Christian Köpke
2339
½ : ½
6
9
Hannes Langrock
2374
-
7
Elena Köpke
2288
½ : ½
7
10
Sebastian Eichner
2361
-
8
Claus Pitschka
2251
½ : ½
8
11
Cliff Wichmann
2266
-
14
Benjamin Rücker
2252
½ : ½
4
SK König Plauen
2252
-
SK Passau
2321
3½ : 4½
4
SK König Plauen
2252
-
SK Passau
2321
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Tomasz Markowski
2551
-
1
Florian Schwabeneder
2451
1 : 0
2
4
Michael Kuraszkiewicz
2323
-
3
Dominic Wisnet
2288
0 : 1
3
6
Gunter Sandner
2270
-
4
Peter Schmidt
2398
0 : 1
4
7
Carlo Kunze
2252
-
5
Christian Weiß
2378
½ : ½
5
9
Roland Pfretzschner
2230
-
6
Sebastian Testor
2291
½ : ½
6
10
Matthias Hörr
2191
-
7
Dietmar Hiermann
2234
0 : 1
7
11
Daniel Zähringer
2136
-
8
Matthias Pflug
2260
½ : ½
8
12
Simon Burian
2060
-
9
Alois Hellmayr
2268
1 : 0
5
Erfurter SK
2405
-
SC NT Nürnberg
2348
4 : 4
5
Erfurter SK
2405
-
SC NT Nürnberg
2348
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Franz Bräuer
2430
-
1
Dmitry Maximov
2474
½ : ½
2
4
Jan Votava
2529
-
2
Leonid Milov
2481
½ : ½
3
5
Peter Enders
2441
-
3
Yevhenii Yelisieiev
2385
½ : ½
4
6
Petr Haba
2447
-
4
Michael Mischustov
2338
1 : 0
5
10
Heiko Machelett
2382
-
5
Thomas Kirchner
2346
½ : ½
6
12
Christian Troyke
2345
-
6
Vitaliy Promyshlyanskyy
2263
½ : ½
7
14
Thomas Casper
2360
-
7
Florian Walter
2235
½ : ½
8
15
Joachim Brüggemann
2304
-
9
Reiner Heimrath
2262
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de