2. Bundesliga Ost 2018/2019

Spielplan

2. Runde am 11. November 2018Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 11. November 2018Einzelergebnisse ein
1FC Bayern München2472-Münchner SC 183624404½ : 3½
1FC Bayern München2472-Münchner SC 18362440
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Nicolas Georgiadis2534-2Seyed Mohammad Amin Tabatabaei25830 : 1
22Valentin Dragnev2494-3Alireza Firouzja26071 : 0
33Noel Studer2496-5William N Watson24890 : 1
44Klaus Bischoff2507-7Georg Fröwis2431½ : ½
56Michael Fedorovsky2463-8Maximilian Berchtenbreiter2444½ : ½
69Alexander Zajogin2408-9Milos Lapcevic2388½ : ½
711Zoltan Ribli2537-11Markus Schimpf22961 : 0
816Makan Rafiee2339-13Andreas Ciolek22811 : 0
2TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2252-SK Weilheim23003½ : 4½
2TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2252-SK Weilheim2300
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Martin Petr2440-1Thomas Luther2524½ : ½
23Pavel Cech2330-3Oliver Lehner23930 : 1
34Gavin Wall2329-4Bernhard Bayer2414½ : ½
45Jan Krensing2347-5Franz Guttenthaler2335½ : ½
511Jürgen Delitzsch2178-7Ludwig Deglmann22650 : 1
612Johannes Pfadenhauer2178-10Klaus de Francesco2252½ : ½
713Jörg Heimerdinger2128-11Thomas Lochte21051 : 0
816Jaroslav Tiller2090-14Walid Shahin2116½ : ½
3SK König Plauen2252-SK Passau23213½ : 4½
3SK König Plauen2252-SK Passau2321
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Tomasz Markowski2551-1Florian Schwabeneder24511 : 0
24Michael Kuraszkiewicz2323-3Dominic Wisnet22880 : 1
36Gunter Sandner2270-4Peter Schmidt23980 : 1
47Carlo Kunze2252-5Christian Weiß2378½ : ½
59Roland Pfretzschner2230-6Sebastian Testor2291½ : ½
610Matthias Hörr2191-7Dietmar Hiermann22340 : 1
711Daniel Zähringer2136-8Matthias Pflug2260½ : ½
812Simon Burian2060-9Alois Hellmayr22681 : 0
4Nickelhütte Aue2435-SC Garching23613½ : 4½
4Nickelhütte Aue2435-SC Garching2361
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Gabor Papp2591-1Jiri Stocek25720 : 1
23Gergely Antal2546-2Egor Krivoborodov25241 : 0
34Viesturs Meijers2444-4Max Hess2326½ : ½
45Roman Slobodjan2474-5Christoph Renner23370 : 1
57Gunter Spieß2421-6Christian Köpke2339½ : ½
69Hannes Langrock2374-7Elena Köpke2288½ : ½
710Sebastian Eichner2361-8Claus Pitschka2251½ : ½
811Cliff Wichmann2266-14Benjamin Rücker2252½ : ½
5Erfurter SK2405-SC NT Nürnberg23484 : 4
5Erfurter SK2405-SC NT Nürnberg2348
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Franz Bräuer2430-1Dmitry Maximov2474½ : ½
24Jan Votava2529-2Leonid Milov2481½ : ½
35Peter Enders2441-3Yevhenii Yelisieiev2385½ : ½
46Petr Haba2447-4Michael Mischustov23381 : 0
510Heiko Machelett2382-5Thomas Kirchner2346½ : ½
612Christian Troyke2345-6Vitaliy Promyshlyanskyy2263½ : ½
714Thomas Casper2360-7Florian Walter2235½ : ½
815Joachim Brüggemann2304-9Reiner Heimrath22620 : 1

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by