2. Bundesliga Ost 2018/2019

Spielplan

8. Runde am 24. Februar 2019Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 24. Februar 2019Einzelergebnisse ein
1Erfurter SK2398-FC Bayern München24664 : 4
1Erfurter SK2398-FC Bayern München2466
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Franz Bräuer2439-1Nicolas Georgiadis2525½ : ½
24Jan Votava2522-2Valentin Dragnev25131 : 0
35Peter Enders2438-3Noel Studer24941 : 0
46Petr Haba2446-4Klaus Bischoff2510½ : ½
511Bernd Vökler2354-7Linus Johansson2479½ : ½
612Christian Troyke2332-9Alexander Zajogin2413½ : ½
714Thomas Casper2357-10Philip Lindgren23790 : 1
816Nikita Myshkin2293-13Martin Lokander24180 : 1
2SC NT Nürnberg2325-SC Garching23203½ : 4½
2SC NT Nürnberg2325-SC Garching2320
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Dmitry Maximov2482-1Jiri Stocek2588½ : ½
22Leonid Milov2461-4Max Hess2334½ : ½
33Yevhenii Yelisieiev2389-5Christoph Renner23221 : 0
44Michael Mischustov2333-6Christian Köpke2334½ : ½
56Vitaliy Promyshlyanskyy2285-7Elena Köpke2296½ : ½
67Florian Walter2221-8Claus Pitschka21810 : 1
78Sebastian Hoffmann2188-9Johannes Rusche2291½ : ½
89Reiner Heimrath2238-15Markus Schleich22100 : 1
3SK Passau2332-SK Weilheim23185 : 3
3SK Passau2332-SK Weilheim2318
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Florian Schwabeneder2439-1Thomas Luther25240 : 1
22Jan Suran2408-3Oliver Lehner24001 : 0
33Dominic Wisnet2290-4Bernhard Bayer24101 : 0
44Peter Schmidt2402-5Franz Guttenthaler23241 : 0
55Christian Weiß2377-7Ludwig Deglmann2277½ : ½
66Sebastian Testor2309-10Klaus de Francesco2259½ : ½
79Alois Hellmayr2272-13Robert Wiesinger2238½ : ½
814Wolfgang Linhart2157-14Walid Shahin2115½ : ½
4Nickelhütte Aue2430-TSV Bindlach-Aktionär23255 : 3
4Nickelhütte Aue2430-TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2325
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Gabor Papp2610-1Tadeas Kriebel2513½ : ½
23Gergely Antal2546-2Martin Petr24471 : 0
34Viesturs Meijers2429-3Pavel Cech2325½ : ½
45Roman Slobodjan2460-5Jan Krensing2357½ : ½
57Gunter Spieß2405-6Andreas Wetscherek23151 : 0
69Hannes Langrock2362-7Imre Kukel2292½ : ½
710Sebastian Eichner2349-10Gerald Löw2155½ : ½
811Cliff Wichmann2279-11Jürgen Delitzsch2193½ : ½
5SK König Plauen2186-Münchner SC 183624591 : 7
5SK König Plauen2186-Münchner SC 18362459
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
14Michael Kuraszkiewicz2316-1Gawain C B Jones26890 : 1
26Gunter Sandner2274-4Jon S Speelman25040 : 1
37Carlo Kunze2253-5William N Watson24940 : 1
49Roland Pfretzschner2240-6Gert Schnider24230 : 1
510Matthias Hörr2169-7Georg Fröwis2435½ : ½
611Daniel Zähringer2165-8Maximilian Berchtenbreiter24320 : 1
712Simon Burian2026-9Milos Lapcevic2397½ : ½
813Niklas Linnert2041-13Andreas Ciolek22970 : 1

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by