2. Bundesliga Ost 2018/2019

Spielplan

7. Runde am 23. Februar 2019Einzelergebnisse aus
7. Runde am 23. Februar 2019Einzelergebnisse ein
1SK Weilheim2318-SC NT Nürnberg23313½ : 4½
1SK Weilheim2318-SC NT Nürnberg2331
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Thomas Luther2524-1Dmitry Maximov24821 : 0
23Oliver Lehner2400-2Leonid Milov2461½ : ½
34Bernhard Bayer2410-3Yevhenii Yelisieiev23890 : 1
45Franz Guttenthaler2324-4Michael Mischustov2333½ : ½
57Ludwig Deglmann2277-5Thomas Kirchner2337½ : ½
610Klaus de Francesco2259-7Florian Walter2221½ : ½
713Robert Wiesinger2238-8Sebastian Hoffmann2188½ : ½
814Walid Shahin2115-9Reiner Heimrath22380 : 1
2SC Garching2320-SK Passau23155 : 3
2SC Garching2320-SK Passau2315
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Jiri Stocek2588-1Florian Schwabeneder2439½ : ½
24Max Hess2334-2Jan Suran2408½ : ½
35Christoph Renner2322-3Dominic Wisnet22901 : 0
46Christian Köpke2334-5Christian Weiß23771 : 0
57Elena Köpke2296-6Sebastian Testor2309½ : ½
68Claus Pitschka2181-8Matthias Pflug2268½ : ½
79Johannes Rusche2291-9Alois Hellmayr22720 : 1
815Markus Schleich2210-14Wolfgang Linhart21571 : 0
3Münchner SC 18362459-Erfurter SK23984½ : 3½
3Münchner SC 18362459-Erfurter SK2398
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Gawain C B Jones2689-3Franz Bräuer24391 : 0
24Jon S Speelman2504-4Jan Votava2522½ : ½
35William N Watson2494-5Peter Enders24380 : 1
46Gert Schnider2423-6Petr Haba2446½ : ½
57Georg Fröwis2435-11Bernd Vökler23541 : 0
68Maximilian Berchtenbreiter2432-12Christian Troyke23321 : 0
79Milos Lapcevic2397-14Thomas Casper2357½ : ½
813Andreas Ciolek2297-16Nikita Myshkin22930 : 1
4FC Bayern München2442-SK König Plauen21866½ : 1½
4FC Bayern München2442-SK König Plauen2186
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Nicolas Georgiadis2525-4Michael Kuraszkiewicz23161 : 0
22Valentin Dragnev2513-6Gunter Sandner2274½ : ½
36Michael Fedorovsky2453-7Carlo Kunze2253½ : ½
47Linus Johansson2479-9Roland Pfretzschner22401 : 0
59Alexander Zajogin2413-10Matthias Hörr21691 : 0
610Philip Lindgren2379-11Daniel Zähringer21651 : 0
713Martin Lokander2418-12Simon Burian20261 : 0
816Makan Rafiee2356-13Niklas Linnert2041½ : ½
5Nickelhütte Aue-spielfrei:
5Nickelhütte Aue-spielfrei:
6TSV Bindlach-Aktionär-spielfrei:
6TSV Bindlach-Aktionär-spielfrei:

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by