1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2018/2019
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runde 7
8
9
10
»
Alle Runden
7. Runde am 23. Februar 2019
Einzelergebnisse aus
7. Runde am 23. Februar 2019
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
FC Bayern München
2442
-
SK König Plauen
2186
6½ : 1½
1
FC Bayern München
2442
-
SK König Plauen
2186
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Nicolas Georgiadis
2525
-
4
Michael Kuraszkiewicz
2316
1 : 0
2
2
Valentin Dragnev
2513
-
6
Gunter Sandner
2274
½ : ½
3
6
Michael Fedorovsky
2453
-
7
Carlo Kunze
2253
½ : ½
4
7
Linus Johansson
2479
-
9
Roland Pfretzschner
2240
1 : 0
5
9
Alexander Zajogin
2413
-
10
Matthias Hörr
2169
1 : 0
6
10
Philip Lindgren
2379
-
11
Daniel Zähringer
2165
1 : 0
7
13
Martin Lokander
2418
-
12
Simon Burian
2026
1 : 0
8
16
Makan Rafiee
2356
-
13
Niklas Linnert
2041
½ : ½
2
Münchner SC 1836
2459
-
Erfurter SK
2398
4½ : 3½
2
Münchner SC 1836
2459
-
Erfurter SK
2398
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gawain C B Jones
2689
-
3
Franz Bräuer
2439
1 : 0
2
4
Jon S Speelman
2504
-
4
Jan Votava
2522
½ : ½
3
5
William N Watson
2494
-
5
Peter Enders
2438
0 : 1
4
6
Gert Schnider
2423
-
6
Petr Haba
2446
½ : ½
5
7
Georg Fröwis
2435
-
11
Bernd Vökler
2354
1 : 0
6
8
Maximilian Berchtenbreiter
2432
-
12
Christian Troyke
2332
1 : 0
7
9
Milos Lapcevic
2397
-
14
Thomas Casper
2357
½ : ½
8
13
Andreas Ciolek
2297
-
16
Nikita Myshkin
2293
0 : 1
3
SK Weilheim
2318
-
SC NT Nürnberg
2331
3½ : 4½
3
SK Weilheim
2318
-
SC NT Nürnberg
2331
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Thomas Luther
2524
-
1
Dmitry Maximov
2482
1 : 0
2
3
Oliver Lehner
2400
-
2
Leonid Milov
2461
½ : ½
3
4
Bernhard Bayer
2410
-
3
Yevhenii Yelisieiev
2389
0 : 1
4
5
Franz Guttenthaler
2324
-
4
Michael Mischustov
2333
½ : ½
5
7
Ludwig Deglmann
2277
-
5
Thomas Kirchner
2337
½ : ½
6
10
Klaus de Francesco
2259
-
7
Florian Walter
2221
½ : ½
7
13
Robert Wiesinger
2238
-
8
Sebastian Hoffmann
2188
½ : ½
8
14
Walid Shahin
2115
-
9
Reiner Heimrath
2238
0 : 1
4
SC Garching
2320
-
SK Passau
2315
5 : 3
4
SC Garching
2320
-
SK Passau
2315
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Jiri Stocek
2588
-
1
Florian Schwabeneder
2439
½ : ½
2
4
Max Hess
2334
-
2
Jan Suran
2408
½ : ½
3
5
Christoph Renner
2322
-
3
Dominic Wisnet
2290
1 : 0
4
6
Christian Köpke
2334
-
5
Christian Weiß
2377
1 : 0
5
7
Elena Köpke
2296
-
6
Sebastian Testor
2309
½ : ½
6
8
Claus Pitschka
2181
-
8
Matthias Pflug
2268
½ : ½
7
9
Johannes Rusche
2291
-
9
Alois Hellmayr
2272
0 : 1
8
15
Markus Schleich
2210
-
14
Wolfgang Linhart
2157
1 : 0
5
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
-
spielfrei
:
5
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
-
spielfrei
:
6
Nickelhütte Aue
-
spielfrei
:
6
Nickelhütte Aue
-
spielfrei
:
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de