1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2018/2019
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 10. November 2018
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 10. November 2018
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC NT Nürnberg
2348
-
SK König Plauen
2252
5½ : 2½
1
SC NT Nürnberg
2348
-
SK König Plauen
2252
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Dmitry Maximov
2474
-
2
Tomasz Markowski
2551
1 : 0
2
2
Leonid Milov
2481
-
4
Michael Kuraszkiewicz
2323
½ : ½
3
3
Yevhenii Yelisieiev
2385
-
6
Gunter Sandner
2270
1 : 0
4
4
Michael Mischustov
2338
-
7
Carlo Kunze
2252
½ : ½
5
5
Thomas Kirchner
2346
-
9
Roland Pfretzschner
2230
0 : 1
6
6
Vitaliy Promyshlyanskyy
2263
-
10
Matthias Hörr
2191
1 : 0
7
7
Florian Walter
2235
-
11
Daniel Zähringer
2136
½ : ½
8
9
Reiner Heimrath
2262
-
12
Simon Burian
2060
1 : 0
2
SK Weilheim
2293
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2435
3½ : 4½
2
SK Weilheim
2293
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2435
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Thomas Luther
2524
-
2
Gabor Papp
2591
½ : ½
2
3
Oliver Lehner
2393
-
3
Gergely Antal
2546
½ : ½
3
4
Bernhard Bayer
2414
-
4
Viesturs Meijers
2444
½ : ½
4
5
Franz Guttenthaler
2335
-
5
Roman Slobodjan
2474
½ : ½
5
7
Ludwig Deglmann
2265
-
7
Gunter Spieß
2421
½ : ½
6
10
Klaus de Francesco
2252
-
9
Hannes Langrock
2374
½ : ½
7
11
Thomas Lochte
2105
-
10
Sebastian Eichner
2361
0 : 1
8
16
Matthias Tafertshofer
2058
-
11
Cliff Wichmann
2266
½ : ½
3
SC Garching
2361
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2252
3½ : 4½
3
SC Garching
2361
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2252
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Jiri Stocek
2572
-
2
Martin Petr
2440
1 : 0
2
2
Egor Krivoborodov
2524
-
3
Pavel Cech
2330
½ : ½
3
4
Max Hess
2326
-
4
Gavin Wall
2329
0 : 1
4
5
Christoph Renner
2337
-
5
Jan Krensing
2347
0 : 1
5
6
Christian Köpke
2339
-
11
Jürgen Delitzsch
2178
½ : ½
6
7
Elena Köpke
2288
-
12
Johannes Pfadenhauer
2178
½ : ½
7
8
Claus Pitschka
2251
-
13
Jörg Heimerdinger
2128
0 : 1
8
14
Benjamin Rücker
2252
-
16
Jaroslav Tiller
2090
1 : 0
4
SK Passau
2321
-
Erfurter SK
2405
3 : 5
4
SK Passau
2321
-
Erfurter SK
2405
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Florian Schwabeneder
2451
-
3
Franz Bräuer
2430
0 : 1
2
3
Dominic Wisnet
2288
-
4
Jan Votava
2529
0 : 1
3
4
Peter Schmidt
2398
-
5
Peter Enders
2441
1 : 0
4
5
Christian Weiß
2378
-
6
Petr Haba
2447
½ : ½
5
6
Sebastian Testor
2291
-
10
Heiko Machelett
2382
½ : ½
6
7
Dietmar Hiermann
2234
-
12
Christian Troyke
2345
0 : 1
7
8
Matthias Pflug
2260
-
14
Thomas Casper
2360
½ : ½
8
9
Alois Hellmayr
2268
-
15
Joachim Brüggemann
2304
½ : ½
5
Münchner SC 1836
-
spielfrei
:
5
Münchner SC 1836
-
spielfrei
:
6
FC Bayern München
-
spielfrei
:
6
FC Bayern München
-
spielfrei
:
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de