2. Bundesliga Ost 2018/2019

Spielplan

6. Runde am 3. Februar 2019Einzelergebnisse aus
6. Runde am 3. Februar 2019Einzelergebnisse ein
1FC Bayern München2440-SK Passau23347 : 1
1FC Bayern München2440-SK Passau2334
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Valentin Dragnev2513-1Florian Schwabeneder24391 : 0
23Noel Studer2494-3Dominic Wisnet2290½ : ½
34Klaus Bischoff2510-4Peter Schmidt24021 : 0
46Michael Fedorovsky2453-5Christian Weiß23771 : 0
59Alexander Zajogin2413-6Sebastian Testor23091 : 0
613Martin Lokander2418-7Dietmar Hiermann22201 : 0
715Peter Meister2359-9Alois Hellmayr22721 : 0
816Makan Rafiee2356-10Florian Mostbauer2361½ : ½
2Nickelhütte Aue2430-SK König Plauen23045 : 3
2Nickelhütte Aue2430-SK König Plauen2304
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Gabor Papp2610-1Dimitrios Mastrovasilis2588½ : ½
23Gergely Antal2546-3Jolanta Zawadzka24261 : 0
34Viesturs Meijers2429-4Michael Kuraszkiewicz23161 : 0
45Roman Slobodjan2460-6Gunter Sandner22740 : 1
57Gunter Spieß2405-7Carlo Kunze2253½ : ½
69Hannes Langrock2362-9Roland Pfretzschner22401 : 0
710Sebastian Eichner2349-10Matthias Hörr2169½ : ½
811Cliff Wichmann2279-11Daniel Zähringer2165½ : ½
3Münchner SC 18362448-SC NT Nürnberg23394½ : 3½
3Münchner SC 18362448-SC NT Nürnberg2339
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Gawain C B Jones2689-1Dmitry Maximov24820 : 1
22Seyed Mohammad Amin Tabatabaei2590-2Leonid Milov24611 : 0
34Jon S Speelman2504-3Yevhenii Yelisieiev23891 : 0
46Gert Schnider2423-4Michael Mischustov2333½ : ½
58Maximilian Berchtenbreiter2432-5Thomas Kirchner23371 : 0
69Milos Lapcevic2397-6Vitaliy Promyshlyanskyy2285½ : ½
712Andreas Haasler2255-8Sebastian Hoffmann21880 : 1
813Andreas Ciolek2297-9Reiner Heimrath2238½ : ½
4TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2341-Erfurter SK24243½ : 4½
4TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2341-Erfurter SK2424
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Tadeas Kriebel2513-1Evgeny Romanov2608½ : ½
22Martin Petr2447-2Oliver Mihok2540½ : ½
33Pavel Cech2325-3Franz Bräuer2439½ : ½
44Gavin Wall2314-5Peter Enders2438½ : ½
55Jan Krensing2357-8Matthias Müller2389½ : ½
67Imre Kukel2292-11Bernd Vökler2354½ : ½
78Felix Stips2290-12Christian Troyke2332½ : ½
811Jürgen Delitzsch2193-16Nikita Myshkin22930 : 1
5SK Weilheim2269-SC Garching23172½ : 5½
5SK Weilheim2269-SC Garching2317
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Oliver Lehner2400-1Jiri Stocek25880 : 1
24Bernhard Bayer2410-4Max Hess23341 : 0
35Franz Guttenthaler2324-5Christoph Renner23221 : 0
47Ludwig Deglmann2277-6Christian Köpke23340 : 1
510Klaus de Francesco2259-7Elena Köpke22960 : 1
611Thomas Lochte2132-8Claus Pitschka2181½ : ½
713Robert Wiesinger2238-13Thorsten Schmitz22680 : 1
814Walid Shahin2115-15Markus Schleich22100 : 1

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by