2. Bundesliga Ost 2018/2019

Spielplan

3. Runde am 15. Dezember 2018Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 15. Dezember 2018Einzelergebnisse ein
1Nickelhütte Aue2434-SC NT Nürnberg23174 : 4
1Nickelhütte Aue2434-SC NT Nürnberg2317
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Gabor Papp2603-1Dmitry Maximov2480½ : ½
23Gergely Antal2553-2Leonid Milov2463½ : ½
34Viesturs Meijers2437-3Yevhenii Yelisieiev23890 : 1
45Roman Slobodjan2465-4Michael Mischustov2329½ : ½
57Gunter Spieß2418-5Thomas Kirchner23340 : 1
69Hannes Langrock2367-7Florian Walter22361 : 0
710Sebastian Eichner2361-8Sebastian Hoffmann2064½ : ½
811Cliff Wichmann2266-9Reiner Heimrath22411 : 0
2Münchner SC 18362365-SC Garching23244 : 4
2Münchner SC 18362365-SC Garching2324
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
16Gert Schnider2425-1Jiri Stocek25760 : 1
28Maximilian Berchtenbreiter2444-4Max Hess23180 : 1
39Milos Lapcevic2388-5Christoph Renner23411 : 0
411Markus Schimpf2292-6Christian Köpke2332½ : ½
513Andreas Ciolek2292-7Elena Köpke22820 : 1
614Thomas E Rendle2371-8Claus Pitschka22411 : 0
715Aco Alvir2328-11Volker Seifert2320½ : ½
816Dr. Dirk Hennig2383-16Robin Schlichtmann21791 : 0
3FC Bayern München2418-SK Weilheim22596 : 2
3FC Bayern München2418-SK Weilheim2259
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Noel Studer2494-3Oliver Lehner23991 : 0
26Michael Fedorovsky2463-4Bernhard Bayer2404½ : ½
37Linus Johansson2470-5Franz Guttenthaler23391 : 0
48Stefan Schneider2372-7Ludwig Deglmann2271½ : ½
59Alexander Zajogin2412-10Klaus de Francesco22531 : 0
610Philip Lindgren2377-11Thomas Lochte21071 : 0
713Martin Lokander2405-13Robert Wiesinger22350 : 1
816Makan Rafiee2347-16Matthias Tafertshofer20631 : 0
4TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2342-SK Passau23223 : 5
4TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2342-SK Passau2322
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Tadeas Kriebel2517-1Florian Schwabeneder24550 : 1
22Martin Petr2448-2Jan Suran24091 : 0
33Pavel Cech2327-3Dominic Wisnet2295½ : ½
44Gavin Wall2335-5Christian Weiß23710 : 1
55Jan Krensing2356-6Sebastian Testor22890 : 1
66Andreas Wetscherek2337-9Alois Hellmayr2263½ : ½
77Imre Kukel2273-10Florian Mostbauer2341½ : ½
810Gerald Löw2147-14Wolfgang Linhart2154½ : ½
5SK König Plauen-spielfrei:
5SK König Plauen-spielfrei:
6Erfurter SK-spielfrei:
6Erfurter SK-spielfrei:

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by