2. Bundesliga Ost 2018/2019

Spieler-Rangliste

Rangliste sortiert nach «Elozahl» Elo

 

Niv: Elo-Schnitt der Gegner
Rp:  Elo-Performance
Diff: Elo Gewinn/Verlust bei einem K-Faktor von 10

# Name Verein Elo Nat Tit Pkt Sp % Niv Rp Diff
Gawain C B JonesMünchner SC 1836 2698ENGGM675.024642657 -1.3  
Alireza FirouzjaMünchner SC 1836 2669IRIGM010.024941794 -6.5  
Seyed Mohammad Amin TabatabaeiMünchner SC 1836 2612IRIGM590.024602826 +11.5  
Gabor PappNickelhütte Aue 2598HUNGM4944.425502507 -11.3  
Peter ProhaszkaNickelhütte Aue 2597HUNGM      
Dimitrios MastrovasilisSK König Plauen 2587GREGM1250.025622562 -0.7  
Evgeny RomanovErfurter SK 2576RUSGM275.025622754 +3.7  
Jiri StocekSC Garching 2563CZEGM6785.724672776 +14.6  
Gergely AntalNickelhütte Aue 2552HUNGM6966.724792604 +6.6  
10 Oliver MihokErfurter SK 2548HUNGM3475.024272620 +4.2  
11 Tomasz MarkowskiSK König Plauen 2544POLGM1250.024622462 -2.5  
12 Zoltan RibliFC Bayern München 2536HUNGM11100.022962489 +2.0  
13 Thomas LutherSK Weilheim 2532GERGM3475.024882681 +7.9  
14 Nicolas GeorgiadisFC Bayern München 2526SUIGM550.024892489 -2.5  
15 Jan VotavaErfurter SK 2518CZEGM3560.024092481 -2.4  
16 Egor KrivoborodovSC Garching 2517RUSGM½225.024382245 -7.2  
17 Noel StuderFC Bayern München 2514SUIGM625.024422249 -19.2  
18 Tadeas KriebelTSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2514CZEIM735.725642462 -5.2  
19 Valentin DragnevFC Bayern München 2514AUTGM570.024652614 +7.2  
20 Klaus BischoffFC Bayern München 2511GERGM658.324472504 -0.1  
21 Jon S SpeelmanMünchner SC 1836 2509ENGGM675.023912584 +5.8  
22 Christian GabrielFC Bayern München 2498GERGM      
23 Robert KuczynskiErfurter SK 2492POLGM      
24 William N WatsonMünchner SC 1836 2490ENGGM2366.723962521 +1.3  
25 Michael BezoldFC Bayern München 2487GERGM      
26 Dmitry MaximovSC NT Nürnberg 2486UKRGM5955.625382581 +12.1  
27 Linus JohanssonFC Bayern München 2480SWEIM5683.323412614 +9.3  
28 Leonid MilovSC NT Nürnberg 2474GERGM5955.624532496 +3.6  
29 Martin PetrTSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2463CZEGM4944.425102467 +2.7  
30 Maximilian BerchtenbreiterMünchner SC 1836 2459GERIM972.223332499 +7.4  
31 Roman SlobodjanNickelhütte Aue 2452GERGM938.923712291 -21.2  
32 Peter EndersErfurter SK 2450GERGM6966.723862511 +8.6  
33 Petr HabaErfurter SK 2447CZEGM5771.423372495 +5.1  
34 Franz BräuerErfurter SK 2445GERIM6966.724302555 +14.1  
35 Michael FedorovskyFC Bayern München 2442GERIM4850.023612361 -10.2  
36 Viesturs MeijersNickelhütte Aue 2439LATGM961.123862466 +3.9  
37 Georg FröwisMünchner SC 1836 2438AUTIM570.023602509 +5.1  
38 Gert SchniderMünchner SC 1836 2433AUTIM5862.523932480 +6.7  
39 Inna GaponenkoNickelhütte Aue 2428UKRIM      
40 Martin LokanderFC Bayern München 2427SWEIM6875.022352428 +1.8  
41 Alexander ZajoginFC Bayern München 2426BLR 7977.823152535 +13.2  
42 Florian SchwabenederSK Passau 2422AUTIM916.725442271 -18.0  
43 Jakub PulpanNickelhütte Aue 2418CZEIM      
44 Jolanta ZawadzkaSK König Plauen 2418POLWGM020.024961796 -8.1  
45 Oliver LehnerSK Weilheim 2412AUTIM938.924552375 -3.5  
46 Radek LondynNickelhütte Aue 2412CZEFM      
47 Roland LötscherSC Garching 2411SUIIM      
48 Bernhard BayerSK Weilheim 2403GERIM4944.423802337 -8.3  
49 Jan SuranSK Passau 2401CZEIM2540.024392367 -3.0  
50 Gunter SpießNickelhütte Aue 2399GERIM4944.423412298 -13.6  
51 Peter SchmidtSK Passau 2398GERIM658.323982455 +4.9  
52 Yevhenii YelisieievSC NT Nürnberg 2396UKRIM961.123912471 +10.2  
53 Milos LapcevicMünchner SC 1836 2386SRBIM961.122752355 -2.9  
54 Dr. Dirk HennigMünchner SC 1836 2385GERIM11100.021792372 +2.4  
55 Matthias MüllerErfurter SK 2385GERIM3560.022852357 -1.8  
56 Philip LindgrenFC Bayern München 2378SWEIM691.722562657 +15.5  
57 Thomas E RendleMünchner SC 1836 2376ENGIM22100.022282501 +6.1  
58 Christian WeißSK Passau 2373AUTIM950.023672367 -1.0  
59 Heiko MachelettErfurter SK 2372GERIM437.522852198 -9.9  
60 Stefan SchneiderFC Bayern München 2370SWEIM½225.023022108 -7.0  
61 Peter MeisterFC Bayern München 2369GERIM383.322462519 +5.3  
62 Hannes LangrockNickelhütte Aue 2367GERIM6966.723062431 +7.3  
63 Jan KrensingTSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2359GER 5955.623622405 +5.8  
64 Bernd VöklerErfurter SK 2354GERIM3650.023482348 -0.5  
65 Thomas CasperErfurter SK 2354GERIM3650.022762276 -6.2  
66 Makan RafieeFC Bayern München 2352GERFM778.621932423 +6.4  
67 Sebastian EichnerNickelhütte Aue 2349GERFM950.022502250 -11.7  
68 Thomas PähtzErfurter SK 2348GERGM      
69 Aco AlvirMünchner SC 1836 2346AUTIM½225.022782084 -6.4  
70 Florian MostbauerSK Passau 2345AUTFM4580.023052545 +11.9  
71 Martin CervenyNickelhütte Aue 2343CZEIM      
72 Alexander WohlSK Weilheim 2341AUSIM      
73 Dr. Florian GraflFC Bayern München 2340GERIM      
74 Michael MischustovSC NT Nürnberg 2340GERFM4944.423812338 +0.7  
75 Christian KöpkeSC Garching 2337GERIM5955.623272370 +3.8  
76 Christian TroykeErfurter SK 2328GERIM750.022912291 -4.2  
77 Pavel CechTSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2326CZEIM950.024172417 +11.0  
78 Christoph RennerSC Garching 2325GERIM3933.323792254 -8.9  
79 Franz GuttenthalerSK Weilheim 2317GERFM3933.323812256 -8.6  
80 Andreas WetscherekTSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2315GER ½316.723142041 -10.7  
81 Denis GretzFC Bayern München 2312GER       
82 Gavin WallTSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2312IRLIM3837.523822295 -3.6  
83 Nikita MyshkinErfurter SK 2311RUSFM675.022222415 +9.8  
84 Thomas KirchnerSC NT Nürnberg 2311GERFM2825.023592166 -17.4  
85 Elena KöpkeSC Garching 2308GERWGM764.323012403 +11.1  
86 Max HessSC Garching 2307GERFM3933.324222297 -3.5  
87 Harald BredlSC Garching 2306GERFM      
88 Michael KuraszkiewiczSK König Plauen 2306GERFM2825.024322239 -8.5  
89 Lubos RoskoNickelhütte Aue 2305CZEFM      
90 Sebastian TestorSK Passau 2303AUTFM4944.423412298 +0.0  
91 Volker SeifertSC Garching 2300GERFM437.523142227 -4.8  
92 Dominic WisnetSK Passau 2299GERFM938.924252345 +5.3  
93 Joachim BrüggemannErfurter SK 2298GERIM½225.022652072 -6.1  
94 Marton Mihaly SzaboSK Weilheim 2296HUNFM      
95 Alex SteinackerErfurter SK 2295GER       
96 Markus SchimpfMünchner SC 1836 2293GERFM1333.323802255 -1.7  
97 Wolfgang KaiserSK Passau 2292GERIM      
98 Thorsten SchmitzSC Garching 2291GERFM383.322102483 +7.4  
99 Olga BabiyMünchner SC 1836 2289UKRWGM1250.022322232 -2.0  
100 Felix StipsTSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2288ITAFM1250.022502250 -1.0  
101 Gunter SandnerSK König Plauen 2286GERFM938.924252345 +7.3  
102 Andreas CiolekMünchner SC 1836 2284GERFM735.722372135 -14.8  
103 Johannes RuscheSC Garching 2283GERFM½225.022302037 -6.7  
104 Thomas MartinSC NT Nürnberg 2282GERFM      
105 Vitaliy PromyshlyanskyySC NT Nürnberg 2282UKRFM4757.123252375 +9.7  
106 Alexander DehlingerSC Garching 2281GER 1250.022842284 +0.1  
107 Cliff WichmannNickelhütte Aue 2280GERIM5955.622292272 -0.0  
108 Thomas GietlSC NT Nürnberg 2276GERFM      
109 Ludwig DeglmannSK Weilheim 2275GERFM950.023312331 +7.3  
110 Alois HellmayrSK Passau 2273AUTFM4944.422692226 -5.0  
111 Matthias PflugSK Passau 2267GERFM350.022262226 -1.5  
112 Carlo KunzeSK König Plauen 2266GERFM938.923932313 +6.5  
113 Imre KukelTSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2258SVKFM3742.923372287 -0.2  
114 Sven SchallerSK König Plauen 2257GERFM010.024361736 -2.7  
115 Lutz EspigSK König Plauen 2256GERGM      
116 Uwe HelbigTSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2251GER       
117 Miroslav JurasekNickelhütte Aue 2248CZEFM      
118 Markus SchleichSC Garching 2240GERFM33100.021702506 +13.4  
119 Benjamin RückerSC Garching 2238GER 462.521762263 +1.5  
120 Dietmar HiermannSK Passau 2236AUTFM2450.023382338 +5.8  
121 Roland PfretzschnerSK König Plauen 2236GERFM938.923452265 +2.9  
122 Andreas HaaslerMünchner SC 1836 2234GER ½316.722381965 -10.7  
123 Klaus de FrancescoSK Weilheim 2233GERFM735.722922190 -6.5  
124 Moriz BinderSK Weilheim 2232AUT ½225.021741981 -6.8  
125 Reiner HeimrathSC NT Nürnberg 2232GERFM4850.022452245 +0.1  
126 Robert WiesingerSK Weilheim 2227AUT 750.022832283 +4.4  
127 Florian WalterSC NT Nürnberg 2213GER 2728.622662108 -11.5  
128 Georg FuchsSK Weilheim 2209AUTFM½316.723132040 -5.9  
129 Olaf EpdingSC NT Nürnberg 2208GER       
130 Sebastian HoffmannSC NT Nürnberg 2199GER 658.322752332 +14.9  
131 Markus PiereckerSK Weilheim 2194AUT       
132 Matthias HörrSK König Plauen 2193GER 3933.323182193 +1.3  
133 Mathias PaulSK König Plauen 2192GER       
134 Simon StadlerSC NT Nürnberg 2188GER       
135 Robin SchlichtmannSC Garching 2186GER 020.023651665 -5.2  
136 Claus PitschkaSC Garching 2185GERFM927.822812115 -11.9  
137 Johannes PfadenhauerTSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2183GER 437.522982211 +1.2  
138 Robert OffingerSK Passau 2181GER       
139 Bertram SpitzlTSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2176GER       
140 Daniel ZähringerSK König Plauen 2176GER 4944.422992256 +11.7  
141 Jürgen DelitzschTSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2175GER 1520.022682028 -9.5  
142 Ernst SchüllerSK Passau 2173AUT       
143 Wolfgang HomuthSC NT Nürnberg 2173GER       
144 Gerald LöwTSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2157GERFM530.022772128 -2.3  
145 Dieter PilzSK Weilheim 2147AUTFM      
146 Wolfgang LinhartSK Passau 2147GER 437.521842098 -3.5  
147 Jörg HeimerdingerTSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2143GER 22100.021782451 +11.4  
148 Ruben MantelSC NT Nürnberg 2138GER       
149 Frank FlöterNickelhütte Aue 2123GER       
150 Hermann KraußSC NT Nürnberg 2123GER       
151 Thomas LochteSK Weilheim 2117GER ½510.022681902 -10.2  
152 Gerhard HeyneSK Passau 2109GER       
153 Walid ShahinSK Weilheim 2106GER 2633.321812056 -4.6  
154 Jaroslav TillerTSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2091GER ½225.021841991 -2.5  
155 Matthias TafertshoferSK Weilheim 2060GER ½225.023062114 +1.1  
156 Niklas LinnertSK König Plauen 2054GER 530.022852136 +5.7  
157 Richard KaiserSK Passau 2047GER       
158 Olga BirkholzTSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2031GERWFM      
159 Tolga UlusoySC NT Nürnberg 2023GER       
160 Simon BurianSK König Plauen 2007GER 2728.622972139 +5.3  
161 Alexander PetrashovSC NT Nürnberg 1996GER       
162 Christof BeyerSK König Plauen 1988GER       
163 Erik FischerSK König Plauen 1935GER       
164 Momchil KosevErfurter SK 1827GER       
165 Denis WernerSC Garching 1825GER       
166 Lucas GrafSK König Plauen 1790GER       
167 Margarethe WagnerErfurter SK 1749GER       
168 Nico HörknerSK König Plauen 1743GER       

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by