2. Bundesliga Ost 2018/2019

Spieler-Rangliste

Rangliste sortiert nach «Elozahl» Elo

 

Niv: Elo-Schnitt der Gegner
Rp:  Elo-Performance
Diff: Elo Gewinn/Verlust bei einem K-Faktor von 10

# Name Verein Elo Nat Tit Pkt Sp % Niv Rp Diff
Gawain C B JonesMünchner SC 1836 2689ENGGM1250.024602460 -5.8  
Alireza FirouzjaMünchner SC 1836 2618IRIGM010.024941794 -6.5  
Gabor PappNickelhütte Aue 2610HUNGM3742.925352485 -11.4  
Evgeny RomanovErfurter SK 2608RUSGM275.025622754 +3.7  
Peter ProhaszkaNickelhütte Aue 2597HUNGM      
Seyed Mohammad Amin TabatabaeiMünchner SC 1836 2590IRIGM33100.024282764 +9.1  
Dimitrios MastrovasilisSK König Plauen 2588GREGM1250.025622562 -0.7  
Jiri StocekSC Garching 2588CZEGM55100.024702871 +18.0  
Tomasz MarkowskiSK König Plauen 2550POLGM1250.024622462 -2.5  
10 Gergely AntalNickelhütte Aue 2546HUNGM5771.424582616 +6.5  
11 Oliver MihokErfurter SK 2540HUNGM1250.024962496 -1.2  
12 Zoltan RibliFC Bayern München 2538HUNGM11100.022962489 +2.0  
13 Nicolas GeorgiadisFC Bayern München 2525SUIGM010.025831883 -4.3  
14 Thomas LutherSK Weilheim 2524GERGM1250.025162516 -0.3  
15 Jan VotavaErfurter SK 2522CZEGM350.023422342 -7.0  
16 Egor KrivoborodovSC Garching 2517RUSGM½225.024382245 -7.2  
17 Tadeas KriebelTSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2513CZEIM2540.025482476 -2.8  
18 Valentin DragnevFC Bayern München 2513AUTGM33100.025092845 +15.1  
19 Klaus BischoffFC Bayern München 2510GERGM2366.724072532 +0.9  
20 Jon S SpeelmanMünchner SC 1836 2504ENGGM22100.023962668 +7.0  
21 Christian GabrielFC Bayern München 2498GERGM      
22 Noel StuderFC Bayern München 2494SUIGM530.024432294 -13.4  
23 William N WatsonMünchner SC 1836 2494ENGGM11100.024962689 +5.1  
24 Robert KuczynskiErfurter SK 2492POLGM      
25 Michael BezoldFC Bayern München 2487GERGM      
26 Dmitry MaximovSC NT Nürnberg 2482UKRGM658.325502608 +10.8  
27 Linus JohanssonFC Bayern München 2479SWEIM22100.023402613 +6.5  
28 Leonid MilovSC NT Nürnberg 2461GERGM3650.024902490 +1.8  
29 Roman SlobodjanNickelhütte Aue 2460GERGM3742.923492299 -16.0  
30 Michael FedorovskyFC Bayern München 2453GERIM3560.023752447 -0.6  
31 Martin PetrTSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2447CZEGM750.024972497 +5.1  
32 Petr HabaErfurter SK 2446CZEGM383.323202593 +4.9  
33 Florian SchwabenederSK Passau 2439AUTIM1616.725502278 -11.9  
34 Franz BräuerErfurter SK 2439GERIM570.023882537 +6.9  
35 Peter EndersErfurter SK 2438GERGM2540.023632291 -10.1  
36 Georg FröwisMünchner SC 1836 2435AUTIM½150.025072507 +1.0  
37 Maximilian BerchtenbreiterMünchner SC 1836 2432GERIM550.023662366 -5.0  
38 Viesturs MeijersNickelhütte Aue 2429LATGM4757.123582408 -2.5  
39 Jolanta ZawadzkaSK König Plauen 2426POLWGM020.024961796 -8.1  
40 Inna GaponenkoNickelhütte Aue 2424UKRIM      
41 Gert SchniderMünchner SC 1836 2423AUTIM437.524212334 -5.2  
42 Martin LokanderFC Bayern München 2418SWEIM3475.022652458 +2.2  
43 Jakub PulpanNickelhütte Aue 2415CZEIM      
44 Roland LötscherSC Garching 2414SUIIM      
45 Alexander ZajoginFC Bayern München 2413BLR 4580.023142554 +8.4  
46 Bernhard BayerSK Weilheim 2410GERIM570.024032552 +9.6  
47 Jan SuranSK Passau 2408CZEIM½225.025002308 -2.6  
48 Gunter SpießNickelhütte Aue 2405GERIM750.023152315 -9.4  
49 Peter SchmidtSK Passau 2402GERIM2450.024312431 +1.8  
50 Oliver LehnerSK Weilheim 2400AUTIM2540.024772405 +0.2  
51 Radek LondynNickelhütte Aue 2399CZEFM      
52 Milos LapcevicMünchner SC 1836 2397SRBIM3560.023192391 +0.1  
53 Matthias MüllerErfurter SK 2389GERIM2366.723122437 +2.1  
54 Yevhenii YelisieievSC NT Nürnberg 2389UKRIM3650.024152415 +2.2  
55 Dr. Dirk HennigMünchner SC 1836 2385GERIM11100.021792372 +2.4  
56 Philip LindgrenFC Bayern München 2379SWEIM22100.021742447 +4.9  
57 Thomas E RendleMünchner SC 1836 2378ENGIM22100.022282501 +6.1  
58 Christian WeißSK Passau 2377AUTIM3650.023962396 +1.7  
59 Heiko MachelettErfurter SK 2377GERIM437.522852198 -9.9  
60 Stefan SchneiderFC Bayern München 2365SWEIM½225.023022108 -7.0  
61 Hannes LangrockNickelhütte Aue 2362GERIM778.622762506 +11.1  
62 Florian MostbauerSK Passau 2361AUTFM3475.023222515 +8.4  
63 Peter MeisterFC Bayern München 2359GERIM22100.022302503 +6.5  
64 Jan KrensingTSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2357GER 764.323422444 +8.9  
65 Thomas CasperErfurter SK 2357GERIM1250.022482248 -3.1  
66 Makan RafieeFC Bayern München 2356GERFM4580.022242464 +7.1  
67 Bernd VöklerErfurter SK 2354GERIM1250.023202320 -1.0  
68 Sebastian EichnerNickelhütte Aue 2349GERFM750.022042204 -13.4  
69 Thomas PähtzErfurter SK 2348GERGM      
70 Martin CervenyNickelhütte Aue 2343CZEIM      
71 Alexander WohlSK Weilheim 2341AUSIM      
72 Dr. Florian GraflFC Bayern München 2340GERIM      
73 Thomas KirchnerSC NT Nürnberg 2337GERFM625.023722179 -12.3  
74 Christian KöpkeSC Garching 2334GERIM570.023082457 +8.2  
75 Max HessSC Garching 2334GERFM2540.024182346 +1.2  
76 Aco AlvirMünchner SC 1836 2333AUTIM½225.022782084 -6.4  
77 Michael MischustovSC NT Nürnberg 2333GERFM641.723962339 +0.0  
78 Christian TroykeErfurter SK 2332GERIM3560.022392311 -1.7  
79 Pavel CechTSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2325CZEIM750.023982398 +6.8  
80 Franz GuttenthalerSK Weilheim 2324GERFM2540.024002328 -0.4  
81 Christoph RennerSC Garching 2322GERIM1520.024012161 -10.7  
82 Michael KuraszkiewiczSK König Plauen 2316GERFM1425.023812188 -6.8  
83 Andreas WetscherekTSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2315GER ½316.723142041 -10.7  
84 Gavin WallTSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2314IRLIM3650.023592359 +2.7  
85 Volker SeifertSC Garching 2313GERFM½225.023662174 -3.7  
86 Sebastian TestorSK Passau 2309AUTFM641.723722315 +1.1  
87 Denis GretzFC Bayern München 2307GER       
88 Joachim BrüggemannErfurter SK 2298GERIM½225.022652072 -6.1  
89 Andreas CiolekMünchner SC 1836 2297GERFM530.022652116 -11.6  
90 Elena KöpkeSC Garching 2296GERWGM570.023032452 +11.1  
91 Alex SteinackerErfurter SK 2295GER       
92 Harald BredlSC Garching 2294GERFM      
93 Markus SchimpfMünchner SC 1836 2293GERFM1333.323802255 -1.7  
94 Nikita MyshkinErfurter SK 2293RUSFM22100.020662339 +4.7  
95 Olga BabiyMünchner SC 1836 2293UKRWGM      
96 Imre KukelTSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2292SVKFM3560.023072379 +6.6  
97 Wolfgang KaiserSK Passau 2292GERIM      
98 Johannes RuscheSC Garching 2291GERFM      
99 Dominic WisnetSK Passau 2290GERFM2633.324502325 +1.9  
100 Felix StipsTSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2290ITAFM1250.022502250 -1.0  
101 Alexander DehlingerSC Garching 2287GER       
102 Vitaliy PromyshlyanskyySC NT Nürnberg 2285UKRFM3560.023382410 +9.3  
103 Marton Mihaly SzaboSK Weilheim 2284HUNFM      
104 Thomas MartinSC NT Nürnberg 2282GERFM      
105 Cliff WichmannNickelhütte Aue 2279GERIM4757.121992249 -1.6  
106 Ludwig DeglmannSK Weilheim 2277GERFM550.023192319 +3.4  
107 Lubos RoskoNickelhütte Aue 2276CZEFM      
108 Thomas GietlSC NT Nürnberg 2276GERFM      
109 Gunter SandnerSK König Plauen 2274GERFM550.024182418 +9.6  
110 Alois HellmayrSK Passau 2272AUTFM2633.322802155 -8.8  
111 Matthias PflugSK Passau 2268GERFM1250.022482248 -0.3  
112 Thorsten SchmitzSC Garching 2268GERFM11100.022382431 +4.6  
113 Klaus de FrancescoSK Weilheim 2259GERFM530.023032154 -6.7  
114 Sven SchallerSK König Plauen 2257GERFM010.024361736 -2.7  
115 Lutz EspigSK König Plauen 2256GERGM      
116 Andreas HaaslerMünchner SC 1836 2255GER ½316.722381965 -10.7  
117 Carlo KunzeSK König Plauen 2253GERFM530.023832234 -1.4  
118 Uwe HelbigTSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2251GER       
119 Benjamin RückerSC Garching 2243GER 275.021782371 +3.1  
120 Roland PfretzschnerSK König Plauen 2240GERFM2540.023472275 +2.4  
121 Reiner HeimrathSC NT Nürnberg 2238GERFM3560.022572329 +5.7  
122 Robert WiesingerSK Weilheim 2238AUT 2366.723342459 +8.9  
123 Miroslav JurasekNickelhütte Aue 2236CZEFM      
124 Moriz BinderSK Weilheim 2234AUT       
125 Florian WalterSC NT Nürnberg 2221GER 1425.022842091 -7.4  
126 Dietmar HiermannSK Passau 2220AUTFM2450.023382338 +5.8  
127 Markus SchleichSC Garching 2210GERFM11100.021152308 +3.7  
128 Georg FuchsSK Weilheim 2209AUTFM010.023711671 -2.9  
129 Olaf EpdingSC NT Nürnberg 2208GER       
130 Markus PiereckerSK Weilheim 2194AUT       
131 Jürgen DelitzschTSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2193GER 1520.022682028 -9.5  
132 Mathias PaulSK König Plauen 2192GER       
133 Ernst SchüllerSK Passau 2189AUT       
134 Sebastian HoffmannSC NT Nürnberg 2188GER 462.522802368 +12.8  
135 Simon StadlerSC NT Nürnberg 2188GER       
136 Johannes PfadenhauerTSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2186GER 1250.022702270 +2.5  
137 Claus PitschkaSC Garching 2181GERFM1520.022742034 -12.3  
138 Robert OffingerSK Passau 2181GER       
139 Robin SchlichtmannSC Garching 2179GER 020.023651665 -5.2  
140 Bertram SpitzlTSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2176GER       
141 Wolfgang HomuthSC NT Nürnberg 2173GER       
142 Matthias HörrSK König Plauen 2169GER 1520.023052065 -6.7  
143 Daniel ZähringerSK König Plauen 2165GER 3560.022692341 +13.1  
144 Wolfgang LinhartSK Passau 2157GER 1250.022062206 +1.4  
145 Gerald LöwTSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2155GERFM1333.321892064 -3.5  
146 Dieter PilzSK Weilheim 2154AUTFM      
147 Jörg HeimerdingerTSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2143GER 22100.021782451 +11.4  
148 Ruben MantelSC NT Nürnberg 2138GER       
149 Frank FlöterNickelhütte Aue 2136GER       
150 Thomas LochteSK Weilheim 2132GER ½510.022681902 -10.2  
151 Hermann KraußSC NT Nürnberg 2123GER       
152 Walid ShahinSK Weilheim 2115GER ½225.021501957 -4.1  
153 Gerhard HeyneSK Passau 2109GER       
154 Jaroslav TillerTSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2080GER ½225.021841991 -2.5  
155 Richard KaiserSK Passau 2062GER       
156 Matthias TafertshoferSK Weilheim 2060GER ½225.023062114 +1.1  
157 Niklas LinnertSK König Plauen 2041GER 010.022911591 -1.1  
158 Olga BirkholzTSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2037GERWFM      
159 Simon BurianSK König Plauen 2026GER 350.022922292 +8.1  
160 Tolga UlusoySC NT Nürnberg 2023GER       
161 Alexander PetrashovSC NT Nürnberg 1996GER       
162 Christof BeyerSK König Plauen 1988GER       
163 Erik FischerSK König Plauen 1935GER       
164 Denis WernerSC Garching 1825GER       
165 Momchil KosevErfurter SK 1798GER       
166 Lucas GrafSK König Plauen 1790GER       
167 Nico HörknerSK König Plauen 1743GER       
168 Margarethe WagnerErfurter SK 1732GER       

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2018 by