2. Bundesliga Ost 2018/2019

Spielplan

1. Runde am 10. November 2018Einzelergebnisse ein
1SK Weilheim2293-Nickelhütte Aue2435
2SC NT Nürnberg2348-SK König Plauen2252
3SK Passau2321-Erfurter SK2405
4SC Garching2361-TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2252
5FC Bayern München-spielfrei:
6Münchener SC 1836-spielfrei:
2. Runde am 11. November 2018
1Nickelhütte Aue2435-SC Garching2361
2SK König Plauen2252-SK Passau2321
3TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2252-SK Weilheim2300
4FC Bayern München2472-Münchener SC 18362440
5Erfurter SK2405-SC NT Nürnberg2348
3. Runde am 15. Dezember 2018
1Nickelhütte Aue2434-SC NT Nürnberg2317
2TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2342-SK Passau2322
3Münchener SC 18362365-SC Garching2324
4FC Bayern München2418-SK Weilheim2259
5SK König Plauen-spielfrei:
6Erfurter SK-spielfrei:
4. Runde am 16. Dezember 2018
1SC Garching2324-FC Bayern München2418
2SK König Plauen2176-Erfurter SK2406
3SK Passau2322-Nickelhütte Aue2434
4SK Weilheim2278-Münchener SC 18362349
5SC NT Nürnberg2321-TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2342
5. Runde am 2. Februar 2019
1SK König Plauen2304-TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2341
2Erfurter SK2435-Nickelhütte Aue2430
3SK Passau2334-Münchener SC 18362448
4SC NT Nürnberg2339-FC Bayern München2440
5SC Garching-spielfrei:
6SK Weilheim-spielfrei:
6. Runde am 3. Februar 2019
1Nickelhütte Aue2430-SK König Plauen2304
2FC Bayern München2440-SK Passau2334
3Münchener SC 18362448-SC NT Nürnberg2339
4TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2341-Erfurter SK2424
5SK Weilheim2269-SC Garching2317
7. Runde am 23. Februar 2019
1SC Garching2320-SK Passau2315
2SK Weilheim2318-SC NT Nürnberg2331
3Münchener SC 18362459-Erfurter SK2398
4FC Bayern München2442-SK König Plauen2186
5TSV Bindlach-Aktionär-spielfrei:
6Nickelhütte Aue-spielfrei:
8. Runde am 24. Februar 2019
1Nickelhütte Aue2430-TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2325
2SC NT Nürnberg2325-SC Garching2320
3SK Passau2332-SK Weilheim2318
4Erfurter SK2398-FC Bayern München2466
5SK König Plauen2186-Münchener SC 18362459
9. Runde am 23. März 2019
1SK König Plauen2188-SK Weilheim2274
2Erfurter SK2407-SC Garching2284
3Nickelhütte Aue2430-FC Bayern München2446
4TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2326-Münchener SC 18362475
5SC NT Nürnberg-spielfrei:
6SK Passau-spielfrei:
10. Runde am 24. März 2019
1Münchener SC 18362475-Nickelhütte Aue2430
2FC Bayern München2444-TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2326
3SC Garching2284-SK König Plauen2188
4SC NT Nürnberg2341-SK Passau2353
5SK Weilheim2274-Erfurter SK2407

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2020 by