2. Bundesliga Ost 2018/2019

Spielplan

10. Runde am 24. März 2019Einzelergebnisse aus
10. Runde am 24. März 2019Einzelergebnisse ein
1FC Bayern München2444-TSV Bindlach-Aktionär23266 : 2
1FC Bayern München2444-TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2326
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Nicolas Georgiadis2525-1Tadeas Kriebel2507½ : ½
24Klaus Bischoff2511-2Martin Petr2462½ : ½
36Michael Fedorovsky2451-3Pavel Cech2324½ : ½
47Linus Johansson2479-4Gavin Wall23151 : 0
59Alexander Zajogin2422-5Jan Krensing2365½ : ½
610Philip Lindgren2383-7Imre Kukel22941 : 0
713Martin Lokander2432-10Gerald Löw21551 : 0
816Makan Rafiee2346-12Johannes Pfadenhauer21861 : 0
2SC NT Nürnberg2341-SK Passau23534 : 4
2SC NT Nürnberg2341-SK Passau2353
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Dmitry Maximov2482-1Florian Schwabeneder24301 : 0
22Leonid Milov2461-2Jan Suran24101 : 0
33Yevhenii Yelisieiev2397-3Dominic Wisnet2296½ : ½
44Michael Mischustov2338-4Peter Schmidt2399½ : ½
55Thomas Kirchner2320-5Christian Weiß23670 : 1
66Vitaliy Promyshlyanskyy2282-6Sebastian Testor2293½ : ½
77Florian Walter2211-9Alois Hellmayr2283½ : ½
89Reiner Heimrath2239-10Florian Mostbauer23490 : 1
3SK Weilheim2274-Erfurter SK24071 : 7
3SK Weilheim2274-Erfurter SK2407
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Oliver Lehner2402-2Oliver Mihok25370 : 1
24Bernhard Bayer2402-3Franz Bräuer24370 : 1
35Franz Guttenthaler2326-5Peter Enders24430 : 1
47Ludwig Deglmann2272-6Petr Haba2445½ : ½
512Georg Fuchs2207-8Matthias Müller2389½ : ½
613Robert Wiesinger2233-11Bernd Vökler23510 : 1
714Walid Shahin2102-14Thomas Casper23530 : 1
815Moriz Binder2247-16Nikita Myshkin23040 : 1
4SC Garching2284-SK König Plauen21883½ : 4½
4SC Garching2284-SK König Plauen2188
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
14Max Hess2314-4Michael Kuraszkiewicz23030 : 1
25Christoph Renner2317-6Gunter Sandner22921 : 0
36Christian Köpke2348-7Carlo Kunze22510 : 1
48Claus Pitschka2193-9Roland Pfretzschner22260 : 1
510Alexander Dehlinger2281-10Matthias Hörr2179½ : ½
611Volker Seifert2302-11Daniel Zähringer2171½ : ½
713Thorsten Schmitz2285-12Simon Burian20391 : 0
814Benjamin Rücker2236-13Niklas Linnert2044½ : ½
5Münchner SC 18362475-Nickelhütte Aue24305½ : 2½
5Münchner SC 18362475-Nickelhütte Aue2430
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Gawain C B Jones2681-2Gabor Papp2599½ : ½
22Seyed Mohammad Amin Tabatabaei2600-3Gergely Antal2552½ : ½
34Jon S Speelman2516-4Viesturs Meijers2433½ : ½
46Gert Schnider2424-5Roman Slobodjan24571 : 0
57Georg Fröwis2442-7Gunter Spieß2403½ : ½
68Maximilian Berchtenbreiter2445-9Hannes Langrock23711 : 0
79Milos Lapcevic2384-10Sebastian Eichner23471 : 0
810Olga Babiy2305-11Cliff Wichmann2278½ : ½

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by