1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2018/2019
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Runde 10
Alle Runden
10. Runde am 24. März 2019
Einzelergebnisse aus
10. Runde am 24. März 2019
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Münchner SC 1836
2475
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2430
5½ : 2½
1
Münchner SC 1836
2475
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2430
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gawain C B Jones
2681
-
2
Gabor Papp
2599
½ : ½
2
2
Seyed Mohammad Amin Tabatabaei
2600
-
3
Gergely Antal
2552
½ : ½
3
4
Jon S Speelman
2516
-
4
Viesturs Meijers
2433
½ : ½
4
6
Gert Schnider
2424
-
5
Roman Slobodjan
2457
1 : 0
5
7
Georg Fröwis
2442
-
7
Gunter Spieß
2403
½ : ½
6
8
Maximilian Berchtenbreiter
2445
-
9
Hannes Langrock
2371
1 : 0
7
9
Milos Lapcevic
2384
-
10
Sebastian Eichner
2347
1 : 0
8
10
Olga Babiy
2305
-
11
Cliff Wichmann
2278
½ : ½
2
SC NT Nürnberg
2341
-
SK Passau
2353
4 : 4
2
SC NT Nürnberg
2341
-
SK Passau
2353
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Dmitry Maximov
2482
-
1
Florian Schwabeneder
2430
1 : 0
2
2
Leonid Milov
2461
-
2
Jan Suran
2410
1 : 0
3
3
Yevhenii Yelisieiev
2397
-
3
Dominic Wisnet
2296
½ : ½
4
4
Michael Mischustov
2338
-
4
Peter Schmidt
2399
½ : ½
5
5
Thomas Kirchner
2320
-
5
Christian Weiß
2367
0 : 1
6
6
Vitaliy Promyshlyanskyy
2282
-
6
Sebastian Testor
2293
½ : ½
7
7
Florian Walter
2211
-
9
Alois Hellmayr
2283
½ : ½
8
9
Reiner Heimrath
2239
-
10
Florian Mostbauer
2349
0 : 1
3
SC Garching
2284
-
SK König Plauen
2188
3½ : 4½
3
SC Garching
2284
-
SK König Plauen
2188
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Max Hess
2314
-
4
Michael Kuraszkiewicz
2303
0 : 1
2
5
Christoph Renner
2317
-
6
Gunter Sandner
2292
1 : 0
3
6
Christian Köpke
2348
-
7
Carlo Kunze
2251
0 : 1
4
8
Claus Pitschka
2193
-
9
Roland Pfretzschner
2226
0 : 1
5
10
Alexander Dehlinger
2281
-
10
Matthias Hörr
2179
½ : ½
6
11
Volker Seifert
2302
-
11
Daniel Zähringer
2171
½ : ½
7
13
Thorsten Schmitz
2285
-
12
Simon Burian
2039
1 : 0
8
14
Benjamin Rücker
2236
-
13
Niklas Linnert
2044
½ : ½
4
SK Weilheim
2274
-
Erfurter SK
2407
1 : 7
4
SK Weilheim
2274
-
Erfurter SK
2407
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Oliver Lehner
2402
-
2
Oliver Mihok
2537
0 : 1
2
4
Bernhard Bayer
2402
-
3
Franz Bräuer
2437
0 : 1
3
5
Franz Guttenthaler
2326
-
5
Peter Enders
2443
0 : 1
4
7
Ludwig Deglmann
2272
-
6
Petr Haba
2445
½ : ½
5
12
Georg Fuchs
2207
-
8
Matthias Müller
2389
½ : ½
6
13
Robert Wiesinger
2233
-
11
Bernd Vökler
2351
0 : 1
7
14
Walid Shahin
2102
-
14
Thomas Casper
2353
0 : 1
8
15
Moriz Binder
2247
-
16
Nikita Myshkin
2304
0 : 1
5
FC Bayern München
2444
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2326
6 : 2
5
FC Bayern München
2444
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2326
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Nicolas Georgiadis
2525
-
1
Tadeas Kriebel
2507
½ : ½
2
4
Klaus Bischoff
2511
-
2
Martin Petr
2462
½ : ½
3
6
Michael Fedorovsky
2451
-
3
Pavel Cech
2324
½ : ½
4
7
Linus Johansson
2479
-
4
Gavin Wall
2315
1 : 0
5
9
Alexander Zajogin
2422
-
5
Jan Krensing
2365
½ : ½
6
10
Philip Lindgren
2383
-
7
Imre Kukel
2294
1 : 0
7
13
Martin Lokander
2432
-
10
Gerald Löw
2155
1 : 0
8
16
Makan Rafiee
2346
-
12
Johannes Pfadenhauer
2186
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de