1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2018/2019
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
10
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 24. Februar 2019
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 24. Februar 2019
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2352
-
SF Berlin II
2395
3½ : 4½
1
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2352
-
SF Berlin II
2395
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Marcel Kanarek
2497
-
1
Arnd Lauber
2434
1 : 0
2
2
Arkadiusz Leniart
2497
-
5
Ebrahim Ahmadinia
2447
0 : 1
3
3
Marcin Steczek
2379
-
6
Alexander Seyb
2417
0 : 1
4
4
Dawid Janaszak
2350
-
7
Mikael Agopov
2449
½ : ½
5
5
Maciej Sroczynski
2300
-
8
Rainer Polzin
2410
½ : ½
6
6
Piotr Dudzinski
2326
-
9
Johannes Florstedt
2347
½ : ½
7
7
Kamil Szadkowski
2221
-
10
Dr. Mihail Chatzidakis
2351
½ : ½
8
8
Oskar Wlodarczyk
2246
-
11
Dr. Henrik Rudolf
2302
½ : ½
2
Hamburger SK II
2370
-
SK König Tegel
2420
3 : 5
2
Hamburger SK II
2370
-
SK König Tegel
2420
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Georgios Souleidis
2424
-
1
René Stern
2533
0 : 1
2
3
Julian Kramer
2380
-
2
Robert Rabiega
2509
½ : ½
3
5
Malte Colpe
2374
-
5
Mladen Muse
2391
½ : ½
4
6
Roland Voigt
2445
-
6
Martin Brüdigam
2394
½ : ½
5
7
Sarah Hoolt
2350
-
7
Stefan Frübing
2409
½ : ½
6
9
Felix Meißner
2378
-
9
Steve Berger
2435
½ : ½
7
11
Stefan Sievers
2359
-
10
Drazen Muse
2374
½ : ½
8
13
Julian Grötzbach
2254
-
12
Torsten Sarbok
2317
0 : 1
3
FC St. Pauli
2397
-
SV Lingen
2413
2½ : 5½
3
FC St. Pauli
2397
-
SV Lingen
2413
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Bartosz Socko
2615
-
1
Milos Perunovic
2601
½ : ½
2
3
Aljoscha Feuerstack
2456
-
2
Radoslav Gajek
2443
½ : ½
3
4
Monika Socko
2445
-
3
Ivan Ivanisevic
2606
0 : 1
4
5
Giso Jahncke
2359
-
5
Danilo Milanovic
2490
0 : 1
5
6
Jonah Krause
2358
-
6
Felix Levin
2488
0 : 1
6
7
Martin Voigt
2344
-
8
Zyon Kollen
2374
½ : ½
7
8
Fabian Müller
2344
-
9
Lev Gutman
2406
0 : 1
8
10
Patrick Stenner
2258
-
14
Heiko Schlierf
1896
1 : 0
4
Lübecker SV
2254
-
SK Zehlendorf
2401
½ : 7½
4
Lübecker SV
2254
-
SK Zehlendorf
2401
½ : 7½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Sergey Kalinitschew
2440
-
1
Raphael Lagunow
2430
0 : 1
2
3
Martin Kololli
2330
-
2
Leonid Sawlin
2370
0 : 1
3
5
Tigran Poghosyan
2213
-
3
Daniel Malek
2372
0 : 1
4
6
Ralf Christ
2271
-
4
Jakob Meister
2413
0 : 1
5
7
Michael Ehrke
2226
-
5
Kamil Stachowiak
2426
0 : 1
6
8
Dirk Lampe
2146
-
6
Piotr Brodowski
2439
½ : ½
7
9
Marco Frohberg
2241
-
7
Michal Luch
2372
0 : 1
8
16
Thilo Koop
2167
-
8
Alexander Lagunow
2383
0 : 1
5
SK Norderstedt
2366
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2280
6 : 2
5
SK Norderstedt
2366
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2280
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Benedict Krause
2436
-
1
Thomas Guth
2287
1 : 0
2
3
Ashot Parvanyan
2438
-
2
Benjamin Dauth
2277
0 : 1
3
4
Andrey Ostrovskiy
2424
-
3
Clemens Rietze
2277
1 : 0
4
5
Lawrence Trent
2385
-
4
Michael Müller
2272
1 : 0
5
6
Michael Kopylov
2416
-
5
Lars Neumeier
2304
1 : 0
6
10
Emil Powierski
2318
-
6
Stephan Bruchmann
2254
½ : ½
7
11
Viktor Polischuk
2281
-
9
Jörg Seils
2316
½ : ½
8
17
Daniel Kopylov
2227
-
10
Bernd Steinhagen
2254
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de