1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2018/2019
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
Runde 5
6
7
8
9
10
»
Alle Runden
5. Runde am 2. Februar 2019
Einzelergebnisse aus
5. Runde am 2. Februar 2019
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Hamburger SK II
2323
-
SF Berlin II
2375
4 : 4
1
Hamburger SK II
2323
-
SF Berlin II
2375
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Julian Kramer
2380
-
1
Arnd Lauber
2434
½ : ½
2
5
Malte Colpe
2374
-
6
Alexander Seyb
2417
½ : ½
3
6
Roland Voigt
2445
-
7
Mikael Agopov
2449
½ : ½
4
8
Philipp Balcerak
2370
-
8
Rainer Polzin
2410
½ : ½
5
9
Felix Meißner
2378
-
9
Johannes Florstedt
2347
1 : 0
6
12
Diana Baciu
2275
-
10
Dr. Mihail Chatzidakis
2351
½ : ½
7
15
Martin Grünter
2179
-
13
Stefan Brettschneider
2290
½ : ½
8
16
Paul Doberitz
2186
-
14
Jan Lundin
2302
0 : 1
2
FC St. Pauli
2397
-
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2352
3½ : 4½
2
FC St. Pauli
2397
-
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2352
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Bartosz Socko
2615
-
1
Marcel Kanarek
2497
1 : 0
2
3
Aljoscha Feuerstack
2456
-
2
Arkadiusz Leniart
2497
½ : ½
3
4
Monika Socko
2445
-
3
Marcin Steczek
2379
0 : 1
4
5
Giso Jahncke
2359
-
4
Dawid Janaszak
2350
½ : ½
5
6
Jonah Krause
2358
-
5
Maciej Sroczynski
2300
1 : 0
6
7
Martin Voigt
2344
-
6
Piotr Dudzinski
2326
0 : 1
7
8
Fabian Müller
2344
-
7
Kamil Szadkowski
2221
0 : 1
8
10
Patrick Stenner
2258
-
8
Oskar Wlodarczyk
2246
½ : ½
3
Lübecker SV
2248
-
SV Lingen
2496
½ : 7½
3
Lübecker SV
2248
-
SV Lingen
2496
½ : 7½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Sergey Kalinitschew
2440
-
1
Milos Perunovic
2601
0 : 1
2
3
Martin Kololli
2330
-
2
Radoslav Gajek
2443
0 : 1
3
4
Frederik Svane
2315
-
3
Ivan Ivanisevic
2606
0 : 1
4
5
Tigran Poghosyan
2213
-
4
Vladimir Epishin
2564
0 : 1
5
6
Ralf Christ
2271
-
5
Danilo Milanovic
2490
0 : 1
6
8
Dirk Lampe
2146
-
6
Felix Levin
2488
0 : 1
7
9
Marco Frohberg
2241
-
8
Zyon Kollen
2374
½ : ½
8
17
Tom Linus Bosselmann
2027
-
9
Lev Gutman
2406
0 : 1
4
SK Norderstedt
2345
-
SK König Tegel
2449
3½ : 4½
4
SK Norderstedt
2345
-
SK König Tegel
2449
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Benedict Krause
2436
-
1
René Stern
2533
0 : 1
2
3
Ashot Parvanyan
2438
-
2
Robert Rabiega
2509
½ : ½
3
4
Andrey Ostrovskiy
2424
-
3
Michael Richter
2493
0 : 1
4
6
Michael Kopylov
2416
-
4
Emilio Moreno Tejera
2431
½ : ½
5
8
Thomas Kahlert
2218
-
5
Mladen Muse
2391
½ : ½
6
10
Emil Powierski
2318
-
6
Martin Brüdigam
2394
½ : ½
7
11
Viktor Polischuk
2281
-
7
Stefan Frübing
2409
½ : ½
8
17
Daniel Kopylov
2227
-
9
Steve Berger
2435
1 : 0
5
SC Rotation Pankow
-
spielfrei
:
5
SC Rotation Pankow
-
spielfrei
:
6
SK Zehlendorf
-
spielfrei
:
6
SK Zehlendorf
-
spielfrei
:
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de