1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison
Regionalliga
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga Süd
Verbandsliga West
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
Verbandsliga Mittelrhein West 2017/2018
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 22. Oktober 2017
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 22. Oktober 2017
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Pulheimer SC 1
1871
-
Eschweiler SC 1
1910
13 : 19
1
Pulheimer SC 1
1871
-
Eschweiler SC 1
1910
13 : 19
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Bausch, Thomas
2109
-
1
Schüller, Tobias
1997
½ : ½
2
3
Laschewski, Andreas
1966
-
3
Henrotte, Nils
1962
½ : ½
3
4
Jopek, Eugeniusz
1891
-
4
Wilhelm, Oliver
1903
0 : 1
4
6
Kiehn, Andreas
1780
-
5
Geerlings, Gerd
2024
0 : 1
5
7
Robotka, Matthias
1811
-
6
Stock, Achim
1787
½ : ½
6
8
Budelsky, Dietmar
1825
-
7
Spies, Ulrich
1877
½ : ½
7
9
Baldus, Alexander
1811
-
8
Huppertz, Franz-Josef
1756
0 : 1
8
10
Freialdenhoven, Manfred
1773
-
13
Kaluza, Josef
1973
½ : ½
2
PTSV Aachen 1
1963
-
SV Horrem 1
1839
20 : 11
2
PTSV Aachen 1
1963
-
SV Horrem 1
1839
20 : 11
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Whitmire, James David
2041
-
2
Rechner, Klaus
2002
½ : ½
2
3
Brüggemann, Frank
2041
-
3
Hannaske, Arno
2027
+ : -
3
4
Müller, Norbert
2088
-
5
Krings, Thomas
2026
½ : ½
4
5
Drose, Daniela
1906
-
6
Jäschke, Hans-Joachim
1741
1 : 0
5
6
Esser, Thomas
2023
-
7
Tonev, Vasil
1727
1 : 0
6
7
Schulten, Berthold
1924
-
8
Morschel, Steffen
1713
1 : 0
7
9
Krohn, Malte Till
1818
-
9
Klöpper, Karl
1848
0 : 1
8
10
Fournell, Udo
1860
-
13
Hamacher, Ulrich
1630
1 : 0
3
Aachener SV 3
1759
-
Brühler SK 3
1845
16 : 16
3
Aachener SV 3
1759
-
Brühler SK 3
1845
16 : 16
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
3
Titgemeyer, Thomas
1867
-
2
Heuser, Friedhelm
1954
0 : 1
2
4
Stoimenov, Kaloyan
1895
-
3
Yeritsyan, Artur
1893
1 : 0
3
8
Ucaroglu Melih, Furkan
1845
-
5
Kolar, Dusan
1931
1 : 0
4
9
von der Weiden, Ralf
1790
-
6
Kart, Boris
1859
½ : ½
5
10
Yanes, Adrian
1750
-
7
Höfner, Christoph
1777
1 : 0
6
13
Pohlmann, Burkhard
1651
-
8
Raabe, Joachim
1820
0 : 1
7
15
Maaß, André
1649
-
10
Lüdtke, Wolfgang
1584
½ : ½
8
17
Kusidlo, André
1628
-
12
Kaufmann, David
1942
0 : 1
4
SVG Alsdorf 1
1938
-
SK Kerpen 1
1850
18 : 14
4
SVG Alsdorf 1
1938
-
SK Kerpen 1
1850
18 : 14
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
4
Abolianin, Arthur
2316
-
1
Pick, Stefan
1961
½ : ½
2
8
Draftian, Ashote
2274
-
3
Vogel, Heike
2046
1 : 0
3
10
Schettler, Jürgen
1943
-
4
Schauff, Lutz
1965
1 : 0
4
11
Krug, Reinhard
1892
-
5
Peters, Michael
1932
½ : ½
5
12
Fuss, Hubert
1861
-
6
Schmitz, Rolf
2022
0 : 1
6
13
Roefe, Detlef
1887
-
7
Weymans, Alexander
1659
½ : ½
7
17
Johnen, Franz
1629
-
8
Lobe, Sandra
1841
½ : ½
8
18
Heijenrath, Jan
1700
-
15
Pick, Max
1378
1 : 0
5
DN-Derichsweiler 1
1781
-
SV Lendersdorf 1
1868
17 : 15
5
DN-Derichsweiler 1
1781
-
SV Lendersdorf 1
1868
17 : 15
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Büchel, Jürgen
1836
-
1
Voulon, Oliver
1997
½ : ½
2
3
Fuhs, Jürgen
2029
-
2
Flatten, Arnold
2032
½ : ½
3
5
Lentzen, Markus
1804
-
3
Chraibi, Mohcine
1940
½ : ½
4
6
Bergmann, Thomas
1827
-
5
Hinz, Holger
1871
1 : 0
5
7
Trinkel, Fabian
1816
-
6
Grünich, Andreas
1817
½ : ½
6
8
Esper, Tim
1696
-
7
Liebe, Uwe
1813
½ : ½
7
9
Bauchmüller, Franz-Josef
1644
-
8
Bausch, Bernd
1730
1 : 0
8
13
Reich, Erich
1595
-
9
Sorokin, Michael
1743
0 : 1
6
SV Erftstadt 1
1880
-
SV Herzogenrath 1
1938
15 : 16
6
SV Erftstadt 1
1880
-
SV Herzogenrath 1
1938
15 : 16
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Schiffer, Alphons
1766
-
1
Meirick, Ingo
2208
0 : 1
2
3
Vaerst, Joachim
1965
-
2
Schreyer, Oliver
2028
0 : 1
3
5
Blasche, Martin
1758
-
4
Horbach, Fabian
1968
0 : 1
4
6
Effer-Uhe, Daniel
1982
-
5
Haverkamp, Klaus
1955
½ : ½
5
7
Berkle, Pascal
2111
-
6
Smit, Arjan
1984
1 : 0
6
8
Hartmann, Valeri
1850
-
8
Schmitt, Lars
1779
0 : 1
7
9
Grothues-Lay, Kay
1796
-
9
Weyer, Hans-Jürgen
1840
1 : 0
8
11
Wagner, Matthias
1815
-
11
Bock, Luca
1739
+ : -
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de