1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
Schachbezirk Bonn/Rhein-Sieg
1. Kreisklasse 2017/2018
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 13. Mai 2018
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 13. Mai 2018
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Heimerzheim 2
1467
-
SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4
1358
2 : 4
1
SK Heimerzheim 2
1467
-
SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4
1358
2 : 4
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Adrovic, Munir
1646
-
1
Gerigk, Daniel
1725
0 : 1
2
3
Schneider, Dieter
1556
-
4
Lohmar, Julian
1512
0 : 1
3
4
Klant, Hubert
1580
-
5
Beckenkamp, Simon
1300
0 : 1
4
6
Wirth, Christian
1440
-
6
Warnecke, Hans-Ulrich
1265
1 : 0
5
13
Schaak, Barbara
1101
-
7
Huang, Tobias
1355
0 : 1
6
14
Timmers, Kasimir
1479
-
12
Wieszniewski, Thorsten
988
1 : 0
2
SG Siebengebirge 3
1318
-
SV Hennef 3
1393
3½ : 2½
2
SG Siebengebirge 3
1318
-
SV Hennef 3
1393
3½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Heinz, Jonathan
1661
-
3
Hierl, Erich
1602
1 : 0
2
3
Niederweis, Lars
1349
-
5
Meyer, Walter
1360
1 : 0
3
4
Borriss, Benjamin
1356
-
6
Pütz, Peter
1485
0 : 1
4
5
Bajracharya, Felix
1193
-
7
Leven, Heinrich
1260
½ : ½
5
6
Marte, Salome
1024
-
8
Maaßen, Hermann
1407
0 : 1
6
7
Völker, Werner
1322
-
9
Keller, Lukas
1246
1 : 0
3
SC Bonn Beuel 3
1445
-
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2
1526
2 : 4
3
SC Bonn Beuel 3
1445
-
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2
1526
2 : 4
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Frühbuss, Thorsten
1924
-
2
Pritzkau, Christian
1587
½ : ½
2
6
Strowitzki, Bernhard
1449
-
3
Joos, Oliver
1561
0 : 1
3
10
Saul, Siegmar
1267
-
4
Trares, Philipp
1409
½ : ½
4
11
Willms, Martin
1141
-
5
Kranz, Gerrit
1504
1 : 0
5
15
Muslumov, Osman
-
6
Joos, Waldemar
1533
0 : 1
6
16
Fellhauer, Adrian
-
8
Sturm, Johanna
1565
- : +
4
Godesberger SK 5
1524
-
SC Siegburg 2
1671
3 : 3
4
Godesberger SK 5
1524
-
SC Siegburg 2
1671
3 : 3
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Barning, Gerhard
1605
-
1
Gaßmann, Peter
1815
½ : ½
2
2
Senkowski, Michael
1543
-
2
Brenner, Ulrich
1802
½ : ½
3
4
Vogelgesang, Eckhard
1632
-
3
Peukert, Daniel
1576
½ : ½
4
6
Acker, Peter
1292
-
4
Peukert, Manuel
1506
0 : 1
5
9
Foitzik, Peter
1595
-
5
Benesch, Herbert
1602
1 : 0
6
11
Becker, Stefan
1479
-
13
Höck, Sebastian
1723
½ : ½
5
Rheinbacher SF 3
-
spielfrei
:
5
Rheinbacher SF 3
-
spielfrei
:
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de