1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
Schachbezirk Bonn/Rhein-Sieg
Bezirksliga 2017/2018
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 15. Oktober 2017
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 15. Oktober 2017
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Rheinbacher SF 2
1766
-
SC Limperich 1
1594
7½ : ½
1
Rheinbacher SF 2
1766
-
SC Limperich 1
1594
7½ : ½
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Ebert, Mario
1952
-
1
Riefer, Alexander
1805
1 : 0
2
2
Hohmann, Reinhard
1767
-
2
Most, Jakob
1769
1 : 0
3
4
Müller, Achim
1783
-
4
Zerfass, Hans-Werner
1687
1 : 0
4
5
Pesch, Karl
1793
-
5
Schuhmacher, Helmut
1524
1 : 0
5
6
Bertram, Thomas-Sebastian
1774
-
6
Buch, Viktor
1539
1 : 0
6
7
Klos, Stephan
1715
-
7
Kurnosov, Sergej
1555
½ : ½
7
8
Kotzian, Manfred
1764
-
8
Krasnov, Vladimir
1505
1 : 0
8
10
Brunsch, Swen Holger
1584
-
9
Rubröder, Ralf
1368
1 : 0
2
SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2
1823
-
SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1
1904
3½ : 4½
2
SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2
1823
-
SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1
1904
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Nenner, Thomas
1945
-
1
Linnemann, Ralf
2097
0 : 1
2
3
Höfer, Severin Paul
1916
-
2
Leontiev, Oleg
2014
½ : ½
3
4
Daniels, Klaus
1881
-
3
Knauf, Franz-Josef
1977
0 : 1
4
5
Krüschner, Ralf
1891
-
5
Meinecke, Florian
1885
½ : ½
5
8
Falkenberg, Hendrik
1820
-
6
Fuß, Jean-Pierre
1968
½ : ½
6
11
Mandt, Joachim
1738
-
7
Kühne, Thomas
1951
0 : 1
7
12
Zhong, Xianghui
1684
-
12
Athanassiou, Dimitrios
1773
1 : 0
8
15
Görgen, Reinhold
1709
-
14
Eichert, Hansjörg
1569
1 : 0
3
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1
1845
-
SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1
1814
2½ : 5½
3
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1
1845
-
SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1
1814
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Begri, Robert
2051
-
1
Riemann, Claus
2154
½ : ½
2
2
Bachem, Oliver
2001
-
2
Altenburg, Wolfgang
2018
½ : ½
3
3
Poensgen, Joachim
1865
-
5
Egner, David
1837
0 : 1
4
4
Kühlwetter, Gerd
1888
-
6
Kautz, Stefan
1722
½ : ½
5
5
Wüscht, Josef
1830
-
7
Schikora, Ralf
1828
- : +
6
6
Schade, Ulrich
1712
-
8
Borchert, Florian
1766
- : +
7
7
Schade, Frederik
1786
-
11
Wimmers, Stephan
1652
1 : 0
8
8
Schmitz, Paul
1627
-
12
Sobkowiak, Georg
1535
0 : 1
4
SG Siebengebirge 1
1942
-
SV Hennef 2
1673
5½ : 2½
4
SG Siebengebirge 1
1942
-
SV Hennef 2
1673
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Richter, Dirk
2043
-
1
Didinger, Elmar
1891
1 : 0
2
2
Hemmert, Burkhard
1979
-
2
Seidel, Martin
1758
1 : 0
3
3
Borriss, Claudia
2018
-
4
Kuschel, Olaf
1736
½ : ½
4
4
Wambach, Patrick
1992
-
5
Baumgarten, Fred
1627
1 : 0
5
5
Anderton, Philip
1927
-
6
Müller, Hans-Peter
1624
1 : 0
6
6
Schild, Willi
1920
-
7
Pastor, Alexander
1533
1 : 0
7
7
Fast, Hartmut
1864
-
9
Bursch, Alexander
1597
0 : 1
8
8
Solzbacher, Thomas
1795
-
11
Movsisyan, Karen
1619
0 : 1
5
spielfrei
-
Godesberger SK 4
:
5
spielfrei
-
Godesberger SK 4
:
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de