1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
Schachbezirk Bonn/Rhein-Sieg
Bezirksliga 2017/2018
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 22. April 2018
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 22. April 2018
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1
1845
-
Rheinbacher SF 2
1754
3½ : 4½
1
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1
1845
-
Rheinbacher SF 2
1754
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Begri, Robert
2051
-
1
Ebert, Mario
1952
1 : 0
2
2
Bachem, Oliver
2001
-
3
Kohlhas, Christopher
1862
0 : 1
3
3
Poensgen, Joachim
1865
-
4
Müller, Achim
1783
½ : ½
4
4
Kühlwetter, Gerd
1888
-
6
Bertram, Thomas-Sebastian
1774
- : +
5
5
Wüscht, Josef
1830
-
7
Klos, Stephan
1715
½ : ½
6
6
Schade, Ulrich
1712
-
8
Kotzian, Manfred
1764
½ : ½
7
7
Schade, Frederik
1786
-
9
Smit, Hendrik
1597
1 : 0
8
8
Schmitz, Paul
1627
-
10
Brunsch, Swen Holger
1584
0 : 1
2
SC Limperich 1
1594
-
SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1
1809
1½ : 6½
2
SC Limperich 1
1594
-
SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1
1809
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Riefer, Alexander
1805
-
1
Linnemann, Ralf
2097
0 : 1
2
2
Most, Jakob
1769
-
2
Leontiev, Oleg
2014
0 : 1
3
4
Zerfass, Hans-Werner
1687
-
3
Knauf, Franz-Josef
1977
0 : 1
4
5
Schuhmacher, Helmut
1524
-
4
Heinel, Marcus
1910
0 : 1
5
6
Buch, Viktor
1539
-
7
Kühne, Thomas
1951
- : +
6
7
Kurnosov, Sergej
1555
-
10
Günther, Ralf
1388
1 : 0
7
8
Krasnov, Vladimir
1505
-
11
Heinen, Markus
1513
½ : ½
8
9
Rubröder, Ralf
1368
-
13
Urh, Andreas
1625
0 : 1
3
SV Hennef 2
1664
-
Godesberger SK 4
1691
3½ : 4½
3
SV Hennef 2
1664
-
Godesberger SK 4
1691
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Didinger, Elmar
1891
-
3
Albert, Markus
1753
1 : 0
2
2
Seidel, Martin
1758
-
4
Seyl, Frank
1753
½ : ½
3
5
Baumgarten, Fred
1627
-
5
Schumacher, Markus
1785
0 : 1
4
6
Müller, Hans-Peter
1624
-
7
Maurer, Tobias
1743
0 : 1
5
7
Pastor, Alexander
1533
-
9
Bitsch, Heinz
1671
½ : ½
6
9
Bursch, Alexander
1597
-
10
Henn, Peter
1702
1 : 0
7
10
von Häfen, Dieter
1660
-
18
Eckermann, Jürgen
1553
0 : 1
8
11
Movsisyan, Karen
1619
-
19
Fehlau, Klaus
1565
½ : ½
4
SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1
1791
-
SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2
1794
3½ : 4½
4
SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1
1791
-
SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2
1794
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Riemann, Claus
2154
-
2
Raupach, Gregor
1877
1 : 0
2
2
Altenburg, Wolfgang
2018
-
3
Höfer, Severin Paul
1916
1 : 0
3
3
Geismann, Bernhard
1992
-
4
Daniels, Klaus
1881
- : +
4
4
Funkschmidt, Kai
1859
-
8
Falkenberg, Hendrik
1820
0 : 1
5
5
Egner, David
1837
-
9
Debbeler, Adrian
1726
1 : 0
6
6
Kautz, Stefan
1722
-
11
Mandt, Joachim
1738
0 : 1
7
12
Sobkowiak, Georg
1535
-
12
Zhong, Xianghui
1684
½ : ½
8
13
Huch, Roland
1211
-
16
Schreiber, Jan
1708
0 : 1
5
spielfrei
-
SG Siebengebirge 1
:
5
spielfrei
-
SG Siebengebirge 1
:
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de