Schachbezirk Bonn/Rhein-Sieg
Bezirksliga 2017/2018

Spielplan

3. Runde am 5. November 2017Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 5. November 2017Einzelergebnisse ein
1SV Turm Sankt Augustin 11889-Rheinbacher SF 217445½ : 2½
1SV Turm Sankt Augustin 11889-Rheinbacher SF 21744
#RangNameDWZ-RangNameDWZResultat
12Leontiev, Oleg2014-1Ebert, Mario19520 : 1
23Knauf, Franz-Josef1977-3Kohlhas, Christopher18621 : 0
34Heinel, Marcus1910-4Müller, Achim1783½ : ½
45Meinecke, Florian1885-6Bertram, Thomas-Sebastian17741 : 0
56Fuß, Jean-Pierre1968-8Kotzian, Manfred17641 : 0
67Kühne, Thomas1951-9Smit, Hendrik15971 : 0
78Muhr, Jürgen1778-10Brunsch, Swen Holger1584½ : ½
89Schwab, Wolfgang1631-11Rupprecht, Wilfried1632½ : ½
2Godesberger SK 41764-SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 218123 : 5
2Godesberger SK 41764-SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 21812
#RangNameDWZ-RangNameDWZResultat
11Sondors, Peteris1890-2Raupach, Gregor1877½ : ½
23Albert, Markus1753-3Höfer, Severin Paul19160 : 1
35Schumacher, Markus1785-4Daniels, Klaus18810 : 1
46Maurer, Ralf1814-5Krüschner, Ralf1891½ : ½
57Maurer, Tobias1743-8Falkenberg, Hendrik18200 : 1
68Rommel, Wilfried1754-11Mandt, Joachim17381 : 0
79Bitsch, Heinz1671-12Zhong, Xianghui1684½ : ½
810Henn, Peter1702-13Heitsch, Thomas1691½ : ½
3SV Hennef 21654-TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 118454½ : 3½
3SV Hennef 21654-TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 11845
#RangNameDWZ-RangNameDWZResultat
11Didinger, Elmar1891-1Begri, Robert20511 : 0
22Seidel, Martin1758-2Bachem, Oliver20010 : 1
35Baumgarten, Fred1627-3Poensgen, Joachim18650 : 1
46Müller, Hans-Peter1624-4Kühlwetter, Gerd18881 : 0
57Pastor, Alexander1533-5Wüscht, Josef1830+ : -
68Hahnbück, Max1540-6Schade, Ulrich1712½ : ½
79Bursch, Alexander1597-7Schade, Frederik17860 : 1
810von Häfen, Dieter1660-8Schmitz, Paul16271 : 0
4SC Limperich 11595-SG Siebengebirge 119080 : 8
4SC Limperich 11595-SG Siebengebirge 11908
#RangNameDWZ-RangNameDWZResultat
11Riefer, Alexander1805-1Richter, Dirk20430 : 1
22Most, Jakob1769-2Hemmert, Burkhard19790 : 1
34Zerfass, Hans-Werner1687-3Borriss, Claudia20180 : 1
45Schuhmacher, Helmut1524-4Wambach, Patrick19920 : 1
57Kurnosov, Sergej1555-6Schild, Willi19200 : 1
68Krasnov, Vladimir1505-7Fast, Hartmut18640 : 1
79Rubröder, Ralf1368-9Groß, Claus-Jörg17480 : 1
811Schulz, Karl-Dieter1544-16Wischumerski, Jürgen16960 : 1
5SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1-spielfrei:
5SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1-spielfrei:

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2018 by