1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2017/2018
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
Runde 4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
4. Runde am 12. November 2017
Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 12. November 2017
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2496
-
MSA Zugzwang München
2427
6 : 2
1
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2496
-
MSA Zugzwang München
2427
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Neiksans, Arturs
2586
-
1
Mons, Leon
2504
½ : ½
2
4
Meskovs, Nikita
2524
-
2
Kindermann, Stefan
2506
1 : 0
3
5
Horvath, Adam
2467
-
3
Bromberger, Stefan
2503
1 : 0
4
6
Nemeth, Miklos
2494
-
4
Hertneck, Gerald
2495
½ : ½
5
7
Shytaj, Luca, Dr.
2466
-
5
Zysk, Robert
2407
½ : ½
6
8
Yankelevich, Lev
2440
-
6
Hoffmeyer, Falk
2367
1 : 0
7
9
Ruck, Robert
2531
-
9
Eichler, Christoph
2300
½ : ½
8
10
Kovacs, Gabor
2463
-
10
Lammers, Markus
2332
1 : 0
2
SV Hockenheim
2647
-
SF Deizisau
2601
3½ : 4½
2
SV Hockenheim
2647
-
SF Deizisau
2601
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Jobava, Baadur
2712
-
3
Bluebaum, Matthias
2643
½ : ½
2
4
Ponomariov, Ruslan
2687
-
4
Meier, Georg
2650
½ : ½
3
6
Sasikiran, Krishnan
2677
-
5
Krasenkow, Michal
2659
½ : ½
4
7
Moiseenko, Alexander
2674
-
8
Heimann, Andreas
2573
½ : ½
5
10
Saric, Ivan
2661
-
9
Kozul, Zdenko
2604
½ : ½
6
11
Buhmann, Rainer
2567
-
10
Graf, Alexander
2585
0 : 1
7
12
Baramidze, David
2616
-
12
Dautov, Rustem
2593
0 : 1
8
14
Braun, Arik
2579
-
14
Schlosser, Philipp
2503
1 : 0
3
SV Hofheim
2397
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2560
3½ : 4½
3
SV Hofheim
2397
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2560
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Schroeder, Jan-Christian
2549
-
2
Li, Chao
2741
½ : ½
2
6
Perske, Thore
2446
-
3
Matlakov, Maxim
2738
1 : 0
3
7
Lobzhanidze, Davit
2429
-
6
Laznicka, Viktor
2656
0 : 1
4
9
Margolin, Boris
2384
-
7
Gharamian, Tigran
2623
½ : ½
5
10
Zude, Erik, Dr.
2402
-
9
Postny, Evgeny
2575
0 : 1
6
12
Weber, Ulrich
2357
-
13
Womacka, Mathias
2435
½ : ½
7
14
Armbruster, Alexander
2306
-
15
Zeller, Frank
2371
½ : ½
8
15
Burkart, Patrick
2302
-
16
Zpevak, Pavel
2338
½ : ½
4
USV TU Dresden
2525
-
SG Solingen
2625
1½ : 6½
4
USV TU Dresden
2525
-
SG Solingen
2625
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Almasi, Zoltan
2685
-
2
Harikrishna, Pentala
2738
0 : 1
2
3
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
2673
-
4
Ragger, Markus
2644
½ : ½
3
4
Gajewski, Grzegorz
2607
-
5
Van Wely, Loek
2656
0 : 1
4
5
Bartel, Mateusz
2613
-
6
Ganguly, Surya Shekhar
2653
½ : ½
5
10
Neef, Maximilian
2458
-
9
Smeets, Jan
2605
0 : 1
6
13
Moehn, Hans
2372
-
13
Nikolic, Predrag
2585
0 : 1
7
15
Loxine, Jakov
2409
-
15
Sandipan, Chanda
2554
0 : 1
8
16
Hoffmann, Paul
2382
-
16
Naumann, Alexander
2562
½ : ½
5
Hamburger SK
2508
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2542
3½ : 4½
5
Hamburger SK
2508
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2542
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Grandelius, Nils
2656
-
1
Navara, David
2732
0 : 1
2
4
Huschenbeth, Niclas
2601
-
2
Tregubov, Pavel V.
2571
½ : ½
3
8
Ernst, Sipke
2541
-
3
Fridman, Daniel
2631
0 : 1
4
9
Kollars, Dmitrij
2500
-
4
Landa, Konstantin
2609
½ : ½
5
10
Lampert, Jonas
2516
-
5
Beerdsen, Thomas
2433
½ : ½
6
12
Heinemann, Thies
2492
-
6
Levin, Felix
2480
½ : ½
7
14
Carlstedt, Jonathan
2403
-
9
Hausrath, Daniel
2487
½ : ½
8
17
Engel, Luis
2351
-
12
Warmerdam, Max
2389
1 : 0
6
SF Berlin
2462
-
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2533
3½ : 4½
6
SF Berlin
2462
-
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2533
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Mista, Aleksander
2597
-
3
Iturrizaga Bonelli, Eduardo
2665
0 : 1
2
7
Schneider, Ilja
2509
-
7
Bindrich, Falko
2604
½ : ½
3
11
Baldauf, Marco
2487
-
9
Handke, Florian, Dr.
2531
½ : ½
4
12
Abel, Dennes
2465
-
11
Zaragatski, Ilja
2498
1 : 0
5
13
Seyb, Alexander
2400
-
12
Burg, Twan
2512
½ : ½
6
14
Schmidek, Emil
2394
-
13
Swinkels, Robin
2488
0 : 1
7
15
Lauber, Arnd
2430
-
14
Hoffmann, Michael
2459
½ : ½
8
16
Thiede, Lars
2411
-
16
Santos Ruiz, Miguel
2507
½ : ½
7
OSG Baden Baden
2695
-
FC Bayern München
2408
6½ : 1½
7
OSG Baden Baden
2695
-
FC Bayern München
2408
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
2741
-
2
Studer, Noel
2471
½ : ½
2
7
Adams, Michael
2721
-
5
Johansson, Linus
2471
1 : 0
3
8
Vallejo Pons, Francisco
2705
-
6
Fedorovsky, Michael
2480
1 : 0
4
9
Bacrot, Etienne
2727
-
7
Lindgren, Philip
2382
1 : 0
5
10
Naiditsch, Arkadij
2700
-
9
Vidonyak, Roman
2438
1 : 0
6
12
Kasimdzhanov, Rustam
2685
-
14
Meister, Peter
2381
½ : ½
7
15
Gustafsson, Jan
2640
-
15
Rafiee, Makan
2322
½ : ½
8
16
Nielsen, Peter Heine
2639
-
17
Gretz, Denis
2318
1 : 0
8
SK Norderstedt
2362
-
SV Werder Bremen
2558
½ : 7½
8
SK Norderstedt
2362
-
SV Werder Bremen
2558
½ : 7½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Trent, Lawrence
2439
-
2
Dubov, Daniil
2677
0 : 1
2
3
Ostrovskiy, Andrey
2454
-
4
McShane, Luke J
2649
0 : 1
3
4
Kopylov, Michael
2424
-
5
Efimenko, Zahar
2641
0 : 1
4
5
Krause, Benedict
2456
-
8
Nyback, Tomi
2575
0 : 1
5
6
Parvanyan, Ashot
2358
-
9
Spoelman, Wouter
2585
½ : ½
6
10
Polischuk, Viktor
2302
-
12
Markgraf, Rolf-Alexander
2513
0 : 1
7
12
Kahlert, Thomas
2204
-
14
Fish, Gennadij
2459
0 : 1
8
13
Michna, Christian
2256
-
17
Koop, Thorben
2364
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de