1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2017/2018
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runde 13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
13. Runde am 29. April 2018
Einzelergebnisse aus
13. Runde am 29. April 2018
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2508
-
SG Solingen
2660
½ : 7½
1
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2508
-
SG Solingen
2660
½ : 7½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Inarkiev, Ernesto
2680
-
2
Harikrishna, Pentala
2727
½ : ½
2
6
Laznicka, Viktor
2657
-
3
Rapport, Richard
2713
0 : 1
3
8
Cornette, Matthieu
2618
-
4
Ragger, Markus
2673
0 : 1
4
10
Michalik, Peter
2563
-
5
Van Wely, Loek
2670
0 : 1
5
13
Womacka, Mathias
2439
-
7
Van Kampen, Robin
2651
0 : 1
6
14
Raykhman, Alexander
2400
-
8
Bok, Benjamin
2640
0 : 1
7
15
Zeller, Frank
2368
-
9
Smeets, Jan
2601
0 : 1
8
16
Zpevak, Pavel
2343
-
12
Andersen, Mads
2601
0 : 1
2
OSG Baden Baden
2716
-
SV Hockenheim
2636
5 : 3
2
OSG Baden Baden
2716
-
SV Hockenheim
2636
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Aronian, Levon
2767
-
3
Tomashevsky, Evgeny
2714
½ : ½
2
3
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
2789
-
5
Howell, David W L
2699
1 : 0
3
5
Svidler, Peter
2760
-
7
Moiseenko, Alexander
2650
½ : ½
4
7
Adams, Michael
2705
-
9
Wagner, Dennis
2550
1 : 0
5
9
Bacrot, Etienne
2718
-
10
Saric, Ivan
2677
0 : 1
6
10
Naiditsch, Arkadij
2701
-
11
Buhmann, Rainer
2589
0 : 1
7
14
Shirov, Alexei
2644
-
12
Baramidze, David
2621
1 : 0
8
15
Gustafsson, Jan
2643
-
14
Braun, Arik
2588
1 : 0
3
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2496
-
SV Hofheim
2464
3 : 5
3
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2496
-
SV Hofheim
2464
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Oleksiyenko, Mykhaylo
2621
-
1
Volokitin, Andrei
2632
½ : ½
2
2
Neiksans, Arturs
2574
-
2
Schroeder, Jan-Christian
2555
0 : 1
3
3
Kantans, Toms
2510
-
5
Ginsburg, Gennadi
2428
1 : 0
4
4
Meskovs, Nikita
2513
-
6
Perske, Thore
2447
½ : ½
5
5
Horvath, Adam
2486
-
7
Lobzhanidze, Davit
2424
0 : 1
6
8
Yankelevich, Lev
2411
-
8
Gurevich, Vladimir
2468
½ : ½
7
10
Kovacs, Gabor
2457
-
9
Margolin, Boris
2389
½ : ½
8
11
Hoolt, Sarah
2393
-
11
Zude, Arno
2372
0 : 1
4
SV Mülheim Nord
2514
-
SF Berlin
2517
3½ : 4½
4
SV Mülheim Nord
2514
-
SF Berlin
2517
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Tregubov, Pavel V.
2579
-
1
Piorun, Kacper
2642
½ : ½
2
3
Fridman, Daniel
2639
-
4
Mista, Aleksander
2589
½ : ½
3
4
Landa, Konstantin
2614
-
5
Tomczak, Jacek
2583
½ : ½
4
5
Beerdsen, Thomas
2447
-
7
Schneider, Ilja
2513
½ : ½
5
7
Feygin, Michael
2502
-
10
Schreiner, Peter
2465
½ : ½
6
8
Zelbel, Patrick
2440
-
11
Baldauf, Marco
2481
½ : ½
7
9
Hausrath, Daniel
2503
-
12
Abel, Dennes
2473
0 : 1
8
13
Dinstuhl, Volkmar, Dr.
2384
-
14
Schmidek, Emil
2389
½ : ½
5
SV Werder Bremen
2535
-
USV TU Dresden
2470
3½ : 4½
5
SV Werder Bremen
2535
-
USV TU Dresden
2470
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Fressinet, Laurent
2651
-
3
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
2681
½ : ½
2
6
Edouard, Romain
2623
-
7
Boensch, Uwe
2563
1 : 0
3
7
Hracek, Zbynek
2574
-
9
Vogel, Roven
2434
0 : 1
4
8
Nyback, Tomi
2579
-
10
Neef, Maximilian
2455
0 : 1
5
10
Babula, Vlastimil
2557
-
11
Maiwald, Jens-Uwe
2441
½ : ½
6
11
Werle, Jan
2524
-
12
Tischbierek, Raj
2434
½ : ½
7
13
Zumsande, Martin
2450
-
13
Moehn, Hans
2352
½ : ½
8
18
Grigorian, Spartak
2321
-
15
Loxine, Jakov
2397
½ : ½
6
SK Norderstedt
2402
-
FC Bayern München
2467
2½ : 5½
6
SK Norderstedt
2402
-
FC Bayern München
2467
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Olszewski, Michal
2538
-
1
Dragnev, Valentin
2482
0 : 1
2
2
Trent, Lawrence
2440
-
2
Studer, Noel
2463
½ : ½
3
3
Ostrovskiy, Andrey
2434
-
3
Bischoff, Klaus
2511
0 : 1
4
4
Kopylov, Michael
2421
-
4
Gabriel, Christian
2509
½ : ½
5
5
Krause, Benedict
2458
-
6
Fedorovsky, Michael
2474
1 : 0
6
6
Parvanyan, Ashot
2383
-
8
Schneider, Stefan
2404
½ : ½
7
8
Powierski, Emil
2329
-
11
Ribli, Zoltan
2536
0 : 1
8
9
Meyer, Falko
2212
-
14
Meister, Peter
2359
0 : 1
7
SF Deizisau
2575
-
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2547
3½ : 4½
7
SF Deizisau
2575
-
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2547
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Leko, Peter
2691
-
4
van Foreest, Jorden
2631
½ : ½
2
3
Bluebaum, Matthias
2616
-
5
Lupulescu, Constantin
2621
½ : ½
3
4
Meier, Georg
2636
-
6
Parligras, Mircea Emilian
2642
½ : ½
4
7
Lagarde, Maxime
2591
-
7
Bindrich, Falko
2588
½ : ½
5
8
Heimann, Andreas
2579
-
9
Handke, Florian, Dr.
2534
0 : 1
6
10
Graf, Alexander
2570
-
10
van Foreest, Lucas
2478
0 : 1
7
11
Keymer, Vincent
2403
-
11
Zaragatski, Ilja
2490
1 : 0
8
14
Schlosser, Philipp
2511
-
15
Braun, Christian
2391
½ : ½
8
Hamburger SK
2528
-
MSA Zugzwang München
2416
5½ : 2½
8
Hamburger SK
2528
-
MSA Zugzwang München
2416
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Grandelius, Nils
2652
-
1
Mons, Leon
2542
½ : ½
2
3
Svane, Rasmus
2587
-
2
Kindermann, Stefan
2497
1 : 0
3
4
Huschenbeth, Niclas
2560
-
4
Hertneck, Gerald
2487
½ : ½
4
9
Kollars, Dmitrij
2534
-
5
Zysk, Robert
2428
½ : ½
5
10
Lampert, Jonas
2532
-
6
Hoffmeyer, Falk
2334
1 : 0
6
11
Ftacnik, Lubomir
2520
-
7
Schramm, Christian
2374
½ : ½
7
14
Carlstedt, Jonathan
2432
-
8
Gerigk, Erasmus
2345
½ : ½
8
17
Engel, Luis
2406
-
10
Lammers, Markus
2317
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de