2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018

Spielplan

2. Runde am 22. Oktober 2017Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 22. Oktober 2017Einzelergebnisse ein
1SC Viernheim2570-SC Untergrombach23166½ : 1½
1SC Viernheim2570-SC Untergrombach2316
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
14Amin, Bassem, Dr.2698-1Brunner, Nicolas2464½ : ½
25Smirin, Ilia2635-2Velten, Paul2444½ : ½
36Kovalenko, Igor2630-5Maier, Christian23991 : 0
47Anton Guijarro, David2651-7Fuchs, Heinz2251½ : ½
59Maze, Sebastien2614-8Sieglen, Joachim, Dr.22321 : 0
610Libiszewski, Fabien2537-9Schneider, Bernd22911 : 0
713Beikert, Guenther, Dr.2416-10Cofman, Veaceslav21811 : 0
815Meinhardt, Maximilian2383-12Florea, Dan22671 : 0
2SC Böblingen2282-TSV Schönaich24182 : 6
2SC Böblingen2282-TSV Schönaich2418
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Gaehwiler, Gabriel2427-2Bosiocic, Marin2619½ : ½
23Kuklin, Valentin2380-4Saric, Ante25490 : 1
34Vujic, Branimir2347-5Hirneise, Tobias24590 : 1
45Ortmann, David2312-7Volke, Karsten24730 : 1
56Tran, Thanh Kien2224-8Plenca, Jadranko24630 : 1
67Schuh, Karsten2219-9Hirneise, Jens23590 : 1
78Bauer, Peter2199-10Plenca, Julijan2416½ : ½
810Schwab, Matthias2148-17Koelle, Tobias20081 : 0
3SV Griesheim2351-SC Emmendingen25062½ : 5½
3SV Griesheim2351-SC Emmendingen2506
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Bulski, Krzysztof2536-3Rausis, Igors, Dr.26320 : 1
24Tazbir, Marcin2513-4Hera, Imre2619½ : ½
35Jarmula, Lukasz2467-5Baklan, Vladimir2600½ : ½
46Walter, Stefan2404-6Shevchenko, Kirill25310 : 1
57Baskin, Robert2311-7Korpa, Bence2482½ : ½
610Keller, Peter2201-8Sokolov, Andrei24960 : 1
713Nothnagel, Marian Can2178-9Cvitan, Ognjen2478½ : ½
815de Visser, Leon2199-16Vatter, Hans-Joachim2208½ : ½
4FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2287-SC Eppingen23682½ : 5½
4FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2287-SC Eppingen2368
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Kunin, Vitaly2531-2Breder, Dennis24741 : 0
22Galdunts, Sergey2424-3Noe, Christopher24711 : 0
33Dittmar, Peter2266-4Mesaros, Florian24090 : 1
44Legde, Georg2306-5Medvegy, Zoltan25500 : 1
55Peter, Sebastien2251-9Hacker, Jonas22970 : 1
67Boehmer, Christian2157-11Bilchinski, Anton2309½ : ½
79Felgendreher, Heiko2191-12Gibicar, Danijel22670 : 1
810Schaefer, Michael2169-14Hamid, Emran21710 : 1
5SC Heusenstamm2498-OSG Baden Baden II25105 : 3
5SC Heusenstamm2498-OSG Baden Baden II2510
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Sadzikowski, Daniel2590-2Gledura, Benjamin2600½ : ½
22Khenkin, Igor2551-4Gozzoli, Yannick2569½ : ½
33Wieczorek, Oskar2455-5Halkias, Stelios2583½ : ½
44Poetsch, Hagen2483-6Bellahcene, Bilel2507½ : ½
56Krejci, Jan2551-7Riff, Jean-Noel2508½ : ½
67Klekowski, Maciej2484-8Burri, Quentin2393½ : ½
79Weichhold, Pawel2424-9Schmaltz, Roland24891 : 0
810Barski, Radoslaw2443-11Mutschnik, Illya24311 : 0

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2018 by