2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018

Spielplan

10. Runde am 25. Februar 2018Einzelergebnisse aus
10. Runde am 25. Februar 2018Einzelergebnisse ein
1TSV Schönaich2373-SV Griesheim23703½ : 4½
1TSV Schönaich2373-SV Griesheim2370
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Martinovic, Sasa2604-1Georgiadis, Nicolas2534½ : ½
24Saric, Ante2544-2Grabarczyk, Miroslaw2407½ : ½
35Hirneise, Tobias2461-4Tazbir, Marcin25240 : 1
47Volke, Karsten2475-6Walter, Stefan2405½ : ½
59Hirneise, Jens2386-7Baskin, Robert2329½ : ½
611Menezes, Christoph2385-9Spitzl, Vinzent22481 : 0
714Reck, Moritz2138-12Koehler, Ronald2277½ : ½
816Kuebler, Marcus1988-15de Visser, Leon22370 : 1
2OSG Baden Baden II2455-FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau22556½ : 1½
2OSG Baden Baden II2455-FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2255
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
14Gozzoli, Yannick2564-1Kunin, Vitaly2574½ : ½
26Bellahcene, Bilel2503-2Galdunts, Sergey2421½ : ½
37Riff, Jean-Noel2495-4Legde, Georg23061 : 0
48Burri, Quentin2407-6Beck, Daniel21321 : 0
59Schmaltz, Roland2477-7Boehmer, Christian2169½ : ½
610Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian2427-8Klings, Peter21621 : 0
711Mutschnik, Illya2429-11Wohlfart, Paulus, Dr.20911 : 0
813Kachiani-Gersinska, Ketino2337-12Wrede, Michael, Dr.21871 : 0
3SC Böblingen2255-SC Heusenstamm24131½ : 6½
3SC Böblingen2255-SC Heusenstamm2413
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Gaehwiler, Gabriel2429-1Sadzikowski, Daniel25840 : 1
23Kuklin, Valentin2370-3Wieczorek, Oskar2468½ : ½
35Ortmann, David2303-7Klekowski, Maciej24950 : 1
46Tran, Thanh Kien2226-9Weichhold, Pawel24190 : 1
57Schuh, Karsten2205-10Barski, Radoslaw24290 : 1
68Bauer, Peter2210-12Klundt, Klaus23190 : 1
79Bathray, Johannes2151-13Solonar, Stefan2313½ : ½
810Schwab, Matthias2144-14Voropaev, Gleb2278½ : ½
4SC Emmendingen2524-SC Viernheim26812 : 6
4SC Emmendingen2524-SC Viernheim2681
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Rausis, Igors, Dr.2639-1Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar2814½ : ½
24Hera, Imre2619-2Malakhov, Vladimir2692½ : ½
35Baklan, Vladimir2599-3Kryvoruchko, Yuriy26930 : 1
47Korpa, Bence2497-4Amin, Bassem, Dr.26880 : 1
58Sokolov, Andrei2490-6Kovalenko, Igor2643½ : ½
69Cvitan, Ognjen2482-7Anton Guijarro, David26660 : 1
710Miezis, Normunds2442-8Fedorchuk, Sergey26340 : 1
811Lodici, Lorenzo2427-9Maze, Sebastien2620½ : ½
5SC Eppingen2432-SC Untergrombach22216½ : 1½
5SC Eppingen2432-SC Untergrombach2221
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Acs, Peter2591-2Velten, Paul2478½ : ½
23Noe, Christopher2487-7Fuchs, Heinz22521 : 0
34Mesaros, Florian2425-8Sieglen, Joachim, Dr.22011 : 0
45Medvegy, Zoltan2540-9Schneider, Bernd22561 : 0
56Guliyev, Namig2538-10Cofman, Veaceslav22181 : 0
69Hacker, Jonas2338-12Florea, Dan2260½ : ½
711Bilchinski, Anton2276-13Doll, Stefan21311 : 0
812Gibicar, Danijel2258-14Doll, Alexander1975½ : ½

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2018 by