1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2017/2018
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
Runde 6
7
8
9
10
»
Alle Runden
6. Runde am 10. Dezember 2017
Einzelergebnisse aus
6. Runde am 10. Dezember 2017
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG AE Magdeburg
2303
-
SK Weilheim
2271
4½ : 3½
1
SG AE Magdeburg
2303
-
SK Weilheim
2271
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Degtiarev, Evgeny
2400
-
3
Lehner, Oliver
2402
½ : ½
2
2
Woellermann, Jan
2347
-
4
Bayer, Bernhard
2420
0 : 1
3
3
Paul, Johannes
2326
-
5
Guttenthaler, Franz
2321
½ : ½
4
4
Sieber, Fiona
2234
-
6
Szabo, Marton Mihaly
2265
½ : ½
5
5
Melamed, Tatjana
2338
-
11
Lochte, Thomas
2180
1 : 0
6
6
Andre, Gordon
2313
-
12
Fuchs, Georg
2204
1 : 0
7
7
Schoene, Maria
2180
-
13
Wiesinger, Robert
2224
0 : 1
8
8
Roseneck, Jonas
2287
-
14
Shahin, Walid
2153
1 : 0
2
Erfurter SK
2414
-
BCA Augsburg
2458
3½ : 4½
2
Erfurter SK
2414
-
BCA Augsburg
2458
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Braeuer, Franz
2404
-
1
Rozentalis, Eduardas
2515
0 : 1
2
4
Votava, Jan
2519
-
2
Kulaots, Kaido
2579
½ : ½
3
5
Haba, Petr
2439
-
3
Prusikin, Michael
2520
½ : ½
4
7
Enders, Peter
2455
-
4
Nestorovic, Nikola
2514
½ : ½
5
8
Mueller, Matthias
2384
-
5
Arnaudov, G. Petar
2439
½ : ½
6
9
Machelett, Heiko
2388
-
8
Schmittdiel, Eckhard
2444
½ : ½
7
10
Voekler, Bernd
2355
-
9
Kukov, Velislav
2385
½ : ½
8
14
Casper, Thomas
2365
-
11
Lipok, Christoph
2267
½ : ½
3
SC Forchheim
2284
-
SC Garching
2370
3 : 5
3
SC Forchheim
2284
-
SC Garching
2370
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Jansa, Vlastimil
2435
-
1
Stocek, Jiri
2566
0 : 1
2
2
Jirovsky, Milos
2455
-
2
Krivoborodov, Egor
2539
½ : ½
3
3
Rupprecht, Andreas
2400
-
4
Renner, Christoph
2347
½ : ½
4
4
Heidrich, Manfred
2354
-
5
Rusche, Johannes
2299
½ : ½
5
5
Schulz, Lukas
2236
-
6
Bredl, Harald
2308
½ : ½
6
9
Bade, Joern
2275
-
7
Koepke, Christian
2309
0 : 1
7
10
Wagner, Robert
2076
-
8
Levushkina, Elena
2275
0 : 1
8
17
Wichmann, Adrian
2040
-
9
Hess, Max
2316
1 : 0
4
SC Erlangen
2259
-
SC NT Nürnberg
2340
3 : 5
4
SC Erlangen
2259
-
SC NT Nürnberg
2340
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Klek, Hanna Marie
2373
-
1
Maximov, Dmitry
2474
0 : 1
2
2
Wenninger, Philipp
2341
-
2
Milov, Leonid
2448
½ : ½
3
3
Hilverda, Alexander
2365
-
3
Yelisieiev, Yevhenii
2399
½ : ½
4
4
Miller, Eduard
2335
-
4
Mischustov, Michael
2343
1 : 0
5
5
Ott, Florian
2326
-
5
Kirchner, Thomas
2328
0 : 1
6
6
Merkert, Maximilian
2251
-
8
Martin, Thomas
2280
½ : ½
7
7
Liepold, Stefan
2160
-
9
Stadler, Simon
2195
½ : ½
8
18
Kornitzky, Tino
1924
-
10
Heimrath, Reiner
2252
0 : 1
5
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2375
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2463
3 : 5
5
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2375
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2463
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Petr, Martin
2485
-
2
Papp, Gabor
2602
½ : ½
2
2
Kriebel, Tadeas
2515
-
3
Antal, Gergely
2523
1 : 0
3
3
Neuman, Petr
2450
-
4
Meijers, Viesturs
2477
0 : 1
4
4
Cech, Pavel
2369
-
5
Slobodjan, Roman
2475
½ : ½
5
6
Paehtz, Thomas
2356
-
7
Spiess, Gunter
2428
½ : ½
6
8
Stips, Felix
2290
-
8
Londyn, Radek
2419
0 : 1
7
9
Krensing, Jan
2332
-
9
Langrock, Hannes
2394
0 : 1
8
11
Loew, Gerald
2206
-
12
Cerveny, Martin
2386
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de