8. Runde am 5. März 2017 | Einzelergebnisse aus |
---|
8. Runde am 5. März 2017 | Einzelergebnisse ein |
---|
1 | TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 | 1777 | - | Godesberger SK 4 | 1708 | 5 : 3 |
1 | TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 | 1777 | - | Godesberger SK 4 | 1708 | 5 : 3 |
# | Rang | Name | DWZ | - | Rang | Name | DWZ | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Begri, Robert | 2019 | - | 1 | Schmidt, Eckhard | 1924 | 1 : 0 |
2 | 2 | Bachem, Oliver | 1974 | - | 3 | Müller, Dominik | 1796 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 3 | Kühlwetter, Gerd | 1919 | - | 5 | Henn, Peter | 1682 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 5 | Schade, Ulrich | 1728 | - | 7 | Boysen, Christopher | 1646 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 6 | Schade, Frederik | 1717 | - | 8 | Bitsch, Heinz | 1719 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 7 | Adomeit, Herbert | 1635 | - | 9 | Große-Gehling, Thomas | 1668 | 0 : 1 |
7 | 8 | Schmitz, Paul | 1718 | - | 13 | Edalati, Navid | 1707 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 10 | Sturm, Johanna | 1503 | - | 16 | Maurer, Tobias | 1518 | 1 : 0 |
|
2 | SK Heimerzheim 1 | 1690 | - | SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 | 1816 | 2 : 6 |
2 | SK Heimerzheim 1 | 1690 | - | SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 | 1816 | 2 : 6 |
# | Rang | Name | DWZ | - | Rang | Name | DWZ | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Schwark, Thomas | 1957 | - | 1 | Nenner, Thomas | 1962 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Hausmann, Markus | 1903 | - | 3 | Suppert, Timur | 2061 | 0 : 1 |
3 | 3 | Haase, Christian | 1869 | - | 4 | Falkenberg, Hendrik | 1774 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 5 | Knosowski, Hans Josef | 1729 | - | 5 | Daniels, Klaus | 1875 | 0 : 1 |
5 | 8 | Larscheid, Heinz | 1405 | - | 10 | Antonioli, Vladimir | 1772 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 10 | Adrovic, Munir | 1703 | - | 12 | Mandt, Joachim | 1719 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 12 | Banushi, Elsi | 1459 | - | 13 | Görgen, Reinhold | 1677 | 1 : 0 |
8 | 13 | Teichmann, Axel | 1492 | - | 14 | Heitsch, Thomas | 1687 | 0 : 1 |
|
3 | SF Lohmar 1 | 1869 | - | SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 | 1833 | 4 : 4 |
3 | SF Lohmar 1 | 1869 | - | SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 | 1833 | 4 : 4 |
# | Rang | Name | DWZ | - | Rang | Name | DWZ | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Akstinat, Sven-Holger | 1927 | - | 2 | Altenburg, Wolfgang | 2013 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Fuchs, Andreas | 2014 | - | 3 | Schwiemann, Uwe | 1899 | 0 : 1 |
3 | 3 | Sanders, Frank | 1914 | - | 5 | Krüschner, Ralf | 1832 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 4 | Meißner, Wolf-Dieter | 1924 | - | 6 | Egner, David | 1797 | 0 : 1 |
5 | 5 | Weber, Olaf | 1838 | - | 7 | Kautz, Stefan | 1800 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 6 | Bigott, Martin | 1739 | - | 9 | Vieten, Michael | 1667 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 8 | Rokitta, Uwe | 1772 | - | 11 | Stock, Karsten | 1811 | 1 : 0 |
8 | 13 | Fleischer, Uwe | 1827 | - | 17 | Funkschmidt, Kai | 1844 | 1 : 0 |
|
4 | SC Bonn Beuel 2 | 1802 | - | Rheinbacher SF 2 | 1775 | 3½ : 4½ |
4 | SC Bonn Beuel 2 | 1802 | - | Rheinbacher SF 2 | 1775 | 3½ : 4½ |
# | Rang | Name | DWZ | - | Rang | Name | DWZ | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Koch, Matthias | 1940 | - | 1 | Ebert, Mario | 1921 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Lorenz, Steffen | 1935 | - | 2 | Jonas, Rainer | 1799 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 3 | Wöltge, Carsten | 1889 | - | 3 | Pesch, Karl | 1783 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 5 | Iljazi, Qani | 1799 | - | 4 | Bertram, Thomas-Sebastian | 1761 | 0 : 1 |
5 | 7 | von der Lippe, Hans-Bernd | 1828 | - | 5 | Klos, Stephan | 1732 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 8 | Auschkalnis, Reinhard | 1647 | - | 6 | Müller, Achim | 1794 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 10 | Krukowski, Frank | 1495 | - | 7 | Kotzian, Manfred | 1784 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 12 | Frühbuss, Thorsten | 1879 | - | 10 | Rupprecht, Wilfried | 1629 | 1 : 0 |
|
5 | spielfrei | | - | SV Hennef 1 | | : |
5 | spielfrei | | - | SV Hennef 1 | | : |