1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2016/2017
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Runde 12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
12. Runde am 9. April 2017
Einzelergebnisse aus
12. Runde am 9. April 2017
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Solingen
2580
-
SG Trier
2510
5 : 3
1
SG Solingen
2580
-
SG Trier
2510
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Giri,Anish
2771
-
3
Lupulescu,Constantin
2616
½ : ½
2
4
Ragger,Markus
2677
-
4
Parligras,Mircea-Emilian
2605
1 : 0
3
6
Predojevic,Borki
2616
-
6
Goloshchapov,Aleksander
2585
½ : ½
4
7
Smeets,Jan
2603
-
7
Bobras,Piotr
2522
1 : 0
5
8
L'Ami,Erwin
2614
-
10
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2532
½ : ½
6
10
Nikolic,Predrag
2609
-
11
Jaracz,Pawel
2469
½ : ½
7
16
Schaefer,Markus
2403
-
15
Kolbus,Dietmar
2308
½ : ½
8
17
Schroeder,Kevin
2347
-
16
Cioara,Andrei-Nestor
2443
½ : ½
2
USV TU Dresden
2516
-
Hamburger SK
2573
7 : 1
2
USV TU Dresden
2516
-
Hamburger SK
2573
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Almasi,Zoltan
2696
-
1
Duda,Jan-Krzysztof
2684
1 : 0
2
3
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2684
-
2
Grandelius,Nils
2641
1 : 0
3
5
Gajewski,Grzegorz
2628
-
4
Kempinski,Robert
2594
½ : ½
4
7
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2454
-
5
Miton,Kamil
2619
½ : ½
5
9
Vogel,Roven
2462
-
9
Ernst,Sipke
2541
1 : 0
6
10
Neef,Maximilian
2438
-
10
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2554
1 : 0
7
11
Moehn,Hans
2382
-
13
Kollars,Dmitrij
2500
1 : 0
8
16
Hoffmann,Paul
2386
-
14
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2450
1 : 0
3
SF Berlin
2522
-
OSG Baden Baden
2685
2 : 6
3
SF Berlin
2522
-
OSG Baden Baden
2685
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Melkumyan,Hrant
2619
-
6
Wojtaszek,Radoslaw
2745
½ : ½
2
4
Vocaturo,Daniele
2594
-
8
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2710
0 : 1
3
5
Kraemer,Martin
2574
-
10
Bacrot,Etienne
2696
½ : ½
4
6
Mista,Aleksander
2604
-
11
Shirov,Alexei
2693
½ : ½
5
10
Schreiner,Peter
2482
-
12
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2702
0 : 1
6
12
Lauber,Arnd
2426
-
13
Movsesian,Sergei
2677
0 : 1
7
13
Baldauf,Marco
2456
-
14
Meier,Georg
2621
0 : 1
8
15
Thiede,Lars
2424
-
15
Nielsen,Peter Heine
2639
½ : ½
4
SK König Tegel
2428
-
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2460
4½ : 3½
4
SK König Tegel
2428
-
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2460
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Stern,Rene
2506
-
1
Neiksans,Arturs
2599
½ : ½
2
2
Rabiega,Robert
2510
-
2
Feller,Sebastien
2575
1 : 0
3
3
Richter,Michael
2495
-
3
Kantans,Toms
2468
0 : 1
4
4
Moreno Tejera,Emilio
2426
-
4
Meskovs,Nikita
2510
0 : 1
5
5
Muse,Mladen
2385
-
9
Starostits,Ilmars
2409
½ : ½
6
6
Bruedigam,Martin
2403
-
10
Shytaj,Luca,Dr.
2456
1 : 0
7
7
Fruebing,Stefan
2392
-
12
Csonka,Attila Istvan
2355
1 : 0
8
8
Sarbok,Torsten
2304
-
17
Mager,Denis
2307
½ : ½
5
SV Mülheim Nord
2496
-
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2530
5½ : 2½
5
SV Mülheim Nord
2496
-
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2530
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Fridman,Daniel
2597
-
1
Granda Zuniga,Julio Ernesto
2658
½ : ½
2
5
Landa,Konstantin
2611
-
3
van Foreest,Jorden
2584
1 : 0
3
6
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2529
-
4
Donchenko,Alexander
2554
½ : ½
4
8
Feygin,Michael
2480
-
6
Nijboer,Friso
2535
½ : ½
5
9
Zelbel,Patrick
2429
-
7
Dambacher,Martijn
2466
1 : 0
6
10
Hausrath,Daniel
2480
-
10
Hoffmann,Michael
2457
½ : ½
7
12
Dinstuhl,Volkmar,Dr.
2397
-
11
Zaragatski,Ilja
2509
½ : ½
8
13
Beerdsen,Thomas
2446
-
14
van Foreest,Lucas
2477
1 : 0
6
SV Griesheim
2412
-
FC Bayern München
2436
3½ : 4½
6
SV Griesheim
2412
-
FC Bayern München
2436
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Georgiadis,Nicolas
2478
-
1
Bezold,Michael
2500
1 : 0
2
3
Krassowizkij,Jaroslaw
2453
-
2
Bischoff,Klaus
2500
0 : 1
3
4
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2435
-
3
Fedorovsky,Michael
2490
½ : ½
4
6
Jarmula,Lukasz
2484
-
6
Johansson,Linus
2428
0 : 1
5
7
Walter,Stefan
2416
-
7
Lindgren,Philip
2427
½ : ½
6
8
Baskin,Robert
2348
-
8
Schenk,Andreas
2453
½ : ½
7
9
Grimm,Julius
2281
-
9
Belezky,Alexander
2398
1 : 0
8
11
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
2397
-
16
Unzicker,Ferdinand,Dr.
2288
0 : 1
7
SV Hockenheim
2582
-
MSA Zugzwang
2414
7 : 1
7
SV Hockenheim
2582
-
MSA Zugzwang
2414
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Howell,David W L
2684
-
1
Bromberger,Stefan
2510
1 : 0
2
6
Buhmann,Rainer
2609
-
2
Kindermann,Stefan
2509
1 : 0
3
7
Saric,Ivan
2609
-
3
Mons,Leon
2479
½ : ½
4
10
Moiseenko,Alexander
2670
-
4
Hertneck,Gerald
2485
1 : 0
5
12
Baramidze,David
2609
-
5
Schramm,Christian
2377
1 : 0
6
13
Braun,Arik
2581
-
7
Gerigk,Erasmus
2342
1 : 0
7
14
Rau,Hannes
2473
-
9
Eichler,Christoph
2304
½ : ½
8
15
Boguslawski,Oleg
2424
-
10
Lammers,Markus
2309
1 : 0
8
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2524
-
SV Werder Bremen
2571
3½ : 4½
8
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2524
-
SV Werder Bremen
2571
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Inarkiev,Ernesto
2727
-
1
Fressinet,Laurent
2665
1 : 0
2
7
Gharamian,Tigran
2625
-
4
Bluebaum,Matthias
2634
½ : ½
3
9
Cornette,Matthieu
2590
-
5
Efimenko,Zahar
2650
½ : ½
4
10
Le Roux,Jean-Pierre
2542
-
7
Hracek,Zbynek
2610
½ : ½
5
12
Wirig,Anthony
2483
-
9
Babula,Vlastimil
2559
0 : 1
6
13
Womacka,Mathias
2428
-
10
Werle,Jan
2522
½ : ½
7
14
Zeller,Frank
2390
-
11
Smerdon,David
2533
0 : 1
8
15
Raykhman,Alexander
2403
-
14
Koop,Thorben
2398
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de