1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2016/2017
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 18. März 2017
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 18. März 2017
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SF Berlin
2499
-
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2530
3½ : 4½
1
SF Berlin
2499
-
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2530
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Melkumyan,Hrant
2627
-
1
Granda Zuniga,Julio Ernesto
2651
½ : ½
2
3
Piorun,Kacper
2648
-
2
Iturrizaga Bonelli,Eduardo Pa
2673
1 : 0
3
9
Jakubowski,Krzysztof
2534
-
3
van Foreest,Jorden
2582
½ : ½
4
10
Schreiner,Peter
2473
-
4
Donchenko,Alexander
2555
½ : ½
5
12
Lauber,Arnd
2424
-
10
Hoffmann,Michael
2466
0 : 1
6
13
Baldauf,Marco
2439
-
11
Zaragatski,Ilja
2505
1 : 0
7
14
Agopov,Mikael
2424
-
13
Braun,Christian
2351
0 : 1
8
15
Thiede,Lars
2422
-
14
van Foreest,Lucas
2455
0 : 1
2
SV Werder Bremen
2596
-
OSG Baden Baden
2702
3 : 5
2
SV Werder Bremen
2596
-
OSG Baden Baden
2702
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Fressinet,Laurent
2662
-
6
Wojtaszek,Radoslaw
2745
½ : ½
2
3
McShane,Luke J
2644
-
7
Adams,Michael
2761
½ : ½
3
4
Bluebaum,Matthias
2632
-
8
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2710
½ : ½
4
5
Efimenko,Zahar
2650
-
10
Bacrot,Etienne
2695
½ : ½
5
6
Edouard,Romain
2626
-
11
Shirov,Alexei
2691
½ : ½
6
10
Werle,Jan
2516
-
12
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2702
½ : ½
7
11
Smerdon,David
2533
-
13
Movsesian,Sergei
2679
0 : 1
8
12
Markgraf,Rolf-Alexander
2509
-
14
Meier,Georg
2630
0 : 1
3
SV Mülheim Nord
2517
-
SV Griesheim
2340
7 : 1
3
SV Mülheim Nord
2517
-
SV Griesheim
2340
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Navara,David
2728
-
3
Krassowizkij,Jaroslaw
2454
1 : 0
2
4
Fridman,Daniel
2598
-
4
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2435
1 : 0
3
5
Landa,Konstantin
2617
-
6
Jarmula,Lukasz
2473
½ : ½
4
8
Feygin,Michael
2476
-
7
Walter,Stefan
2414
1 : 0
5
9
Zelbel,Patrick
2425
-
8
Baskin,Robert
2357
½ : ½
6
10
Hausrath,Daniel
2479
-
10
Koehler,Ronald
2272
1 : 0
7
12
Dinstuhl,Volkmar,Dr.
2397
-
17
Spitzl,Vinzent
2210
1 : 0
8
13
Beerdsen,Thomas
2415
-
18
Nothnagel,Marian Can
2107
1 : 0
4
SG Solingen
2628
-
SV Hockenheim
2650
2½ : 5½
4
SG Solingen
2628
-
SV Hockenheim
2650
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Rapport,Richard
2696
-
2
Tomashevsky,Evgeny
2701
½ : ½
2
4
Ragger,Markus
2681
-
3
Vitiugov,Nikita
2720
½ : ½
3
5
Van Kampen,Robin
2647
-
4
Jobava,Baadur
2701
0 : 1
4
6
Predojevic,Borki
2611
-
6
Buhmann,Rainer
2625
½ : ½
5
7
Smeets,Jan
2603
-
7
Saric,Ivan
2648
0 : 1
6
8
L'Ami,Erwin
2611
-
8
Balogh,Csaba
2632
½ : ½
7
10
Nikolic,Predrag
2609
-
9
Wagner,Dennis
2568
0 : 1
8
14
Andersen,Mads
2565
-
11
Banusz,Tamas
2609
½ : ½
5
Hamburger SK
2538
-
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2415
5½ : 2½
5
Hamburger SK
2538
-
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2415
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Duda,Jan-Krzysztof
2684
-
2
Feller,Sebastien
2574
1 : 0
2
5
Miton,Kamil
2617
-
3
Kantans,Toms
2452
1 : 0
3
7
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2581
-
4
Meskovs,Nikita
2490
1 : 0
4
10
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2550
-
9
Starostits,Ilmars
2425
½ : ½
5
12
Rogozenco,Dorian
2480
-
10
Shytaj,Luca,Dr.
2451
0 : 1
6
13
Kollars,Dmitrij
2502
-
11
Bratanov,Zsivko
2409
½ : ½
7
14
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2448
-
13
Commercon,Simon
2293
½ : ½
8
16
Sebastian,Dirk
2445
-
14
Kraemer,Enrico
2224
+ : -
6
USV TU Dresden
2543
-
MSA Zugzwang
2408
7 : 1
6
USV TU Dresden
2543
-
MSA Zugzwang
2408
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Eljanov,Pavel
2751
-
2
Kindermann,Stefan
2505
1 : 0
2
3
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2680
-
3
Mons,Leon
2472
½ : ½
3
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2638
-
4
Hertneck,Gerald
2490
1 : 0
4
6
Socko,Bartosz
2590
-
5
Schramm,Christian
2377
1 : 0
5
7
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2455
-
6
Zysk,Robert
2398
1 : 0
6
9
Vogel,Roven
2446
-
7
Gerigk,Erasmus
2354
1 : 0
7
11
Moehn,Hans
2381
-
8
Dr. Hoffmeyer,Falk
2353
½ : ½
8
15
Loxine,Jakov
2406
-
10
Lammers,Markus
2312
1 : 0
7
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2500
-
FC Bayern München
2446
5½ : 2½
7
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2500
-
FC Bayern München
2446
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
7
Gharamian,Tigran
2617
-
2
Bischoff,Klaus
2500
½ : ½
2
8
Postny,Evgeny
2606
-
3
Fedorovsky,Michael
2482
1 : 0
3
9
Cornette,Matthieu
2585
-
5
Dragnev,Valentin
2520
1 : 0
4
10
Le Roux,Jean-Pierre
2544
-
6
Johansson,Linus
2408
0 : 1
5
12
Wirig,Anthony
2477
-
7
Lindgren,Philip
2421
½ : ½
6
13
Womacka,Mathias
2421
-
8
Schenk,Andreas
2457
1 : 0
7
14
Zeller,Frank
2392
-
9
Belezky,Alexander
2397
1 : 0
8
16
Zpevak,Pavel
2355
-
13
Richter,Wolfgang
2387
½ : ½
8
SK König Tegel
2416
-
SG Trier
2537
2 : 6
8
SK König Tegel
2416
-
SG Trier
2537
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Stern,Rene
2515
-
2
Erdos,Viktor
2596
0 : 1
2
2
Rabiega,Robert
2504
-
3
Lupulescu,Constantin
2620
0 : 1
3
4
Moreno Tejera,Emilio
2426
-
4
Parligras,Mircea-Emilian
2601
0 : 1
4
5
Muse,Mladen
2391
-
7
Bobras,Piotr
2522
½ : ½
5
6
Bruedigam,Martin
2405
-
10
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2532
0 : 1
6
7
Fruebing,Stefan
2387
-
12
Gonda,Laszlo
2487
½ : ½
7
9
Muse,Drazen
2355
-
13
Galyas,Miklos
2493
½ : ½
8
10
Von Herman,Ulf
2346
-
16
Cioara,Andrei-Nestor
2442
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de