1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2016/2017
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
Runde 6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
6. Runde am 4. Dezember 2016
Einzelergebnisse aus
6. Runde am 4. Dezember 2016
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
FC Bayern München
2425
-
SG Solingen
2572
2 : 6
1
FC Bayern München
2425
-
SG Solingen
2572
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Bischoff,Klaus
2504
-
4
Ragger,Markus
2689
0 : 1
2
3
Fedorovsky,Michael
2472
-
6
Predojevic,Borki
2616
½ : ½
3
5
Dragnev,Valentin
2475
-
7
Smeets,Jan
2593
0 : 1
4
6
Johansson,Linus
2407
-
10
Nikolic,Predrag
2615
½ : ½
5
7
Lindgren,Philip
2424
-
12
Naumann,Alexander
2567
½ : ½
6
8
Schenk,Andreas
2466
-
13
Handke,Florian,Dr.
2515
0 : 1
7
14
Reich,Thomas
2362
-
14
Andersen,Mads
2547
½ : ½
8
17
Gretz,Denis
2288
-
15
Wegerle,Joerg
2431
0 : 1
2
OSG Baden Baden
2747
-
SV Griesheim
2370
7½ : ½
2
OSG Baden Baden
2747
-
SV Griesheim
2370
7½ : ½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Caruana,Fabiano
2823
-
2
Georgiadis,Nicolas
2464
½ : ½
2
2
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2804
-
3
Krassowizkij,Jaroslaw
2446
1 : 0
3
4
Anand,Viswanathan
2779
-
5
Tazbir,Marcin
2526
1 : 0
4
5
Svidler,Peter
2753
-
6
Jarmula,Lukasz
2466
1 : 0
5
6
Wojtaszek,Radoslaw
2749
-
7
Walter,Stefan
2411
1 : 0
6
9
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2691
-
9
Grimm,Julius
2281
1 : 0
7
10
Bacrot,Etienne
2689
-
12
Nothnagel,Holger
2301
1 : 0
8
12
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2687
-
18
Nothnagel,Marian Can
2061
1 : 0
3
SV Werder Bremen
2574
-
SG Trier
2502
4½ : 3½
3
SV Werder Bremen
2574
-
SG Trier
2502
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Areshchenko,Alexander
2678
-
2
Erdos,Viktor
2602
½ : ½
2
4
Bluebaum,Matthias
2640
-
3
Lupulescu,Constantin
2625
½ : ½
3
6
Edouard,Romain
2611
-
4
Parligras,Mircea-Emilian
2606
½ : ½
4
7
Hracek,Zbynek
2608
-
7
Bobras,Piotr
2523
½ : ½
5
8
Nyback,Tomi
2572
-
10
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2526
½ : ½
6
9
Babula,Vlastimil
2558
-
11
Jaracz,Pawel
2471
½ : ½
7
12
Markgraf,Rolf-Alexander
2517
-
14
Seger,Ruediger
2363
1 : 0
8
15
Meins,Gerlef
2406
-
15
Kolbus,Dietmar
2299
½ : ½
4
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2446
-
SV Hockenheim
2666
3 : 5
4
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2446
-
SV Hockenheim
2666
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Neiksans,Arturs
2631
-
2
Tomashevsky,Evgeny
2716
½ : ½
2
5
Horvath,Adam
2501
-
3
Vitiugov,Nikita
2726
½ : ½
3
6
Ruck,Robert
2561
-
4
Jobava,Baadur
2702
½ : ½
4
7
Nemeth,Miklos
2463
-
5
Howell,David W L
2644
0 : 1
5
8
Kovacs,Gabor
2468
-
6
Buhmann,Rainer
2626
½ : ½
6
10
Shytaj,Luca,Dr.
2435
-
7
Saric,Ivan
2652
1 : 0
7
12
Csonka,Attila Istvan
2338
-
10
Moiseenko,Alexander
2657
0 : 1
8
16
Theel,Thomas
2167
-
12
Baramidze,David
2603
0 : 1
5
SF Berlin
2552
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2543
3 : 5
5
SF Berlin
2552
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2543
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Melkumyan,Hrant
2633
-
4
Rodshtein,Maxim
2695
0 : 1
2
3
Piorun,Kacper
2657
-
5
Matlakov,Maxim Sergeevich
2694
0 : 1
3
5
Kraemer,Martin
2573
-
6
Laznicka,Viktor
2661
0 : 1
4
6
Mista,Aleksander
2592
-
10
Le Roux,Jean-Pierre
2552
1 : 0
5
8
Sprenger,Jan Michael,Dr.
2519
-
11
Michalik,Peter
2551
0 : 1
6
9
Jakubowski,Krzysztof
2531
-
13
Womacka,Mathias
2424
0 : 1
7
10
Schreiner,Peter
2472
-
15
Raykhman,Alexander
2412
1 : 0
8
13
Baldauf,Marco
2437
-
16
Zpevak,Pavel
2355
1 : 0
6
MSA Zugzwang
2397
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2510
2½ : 5½
6
MSA Zugzwang
2397
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2510
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Bromberger,Stefan
2525
-
4
Fridman,Daniel
2596
½ : ½
2
2
Kindermann,Stefan
2507
-
5
Landa,Konstantin
2612
0 : 1
3
5
Schramm,Christian
2384
-
6
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2523
0 : 1
4
6
Zysk,Robert
2391
-
7
Levin,Felix
2530
½ : ½
5
7
Gerigk,Erasmus
2366
-
8
Feygin,Michael
2478
0 : 1
6
8
Dr. Hoffmeyer,Falk
2361
-
9
Zelbel,Patrick
2448
½ : ½
7
9
Eichler,Christoph
2325
-
11
Saltaev,Mihail
2485
½ : ½
8
10
Lammers,Markus
2316
-
12
Dinstuhl,Volkmar,Dr.
2409
½ : ½
7
Hamburger SK
2556
-
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2548
3½ : 4½
7
Hamburger SK
2556
-
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2548
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Grandelius,Nils
2643
-
1
Granda Zuniga,Julio Ernesto
2646
0 : 1
2
4
Kempinski,Robert
2594
-
2
Iturrizaga Bonelli,Eduardo Pa
2652
½ : ½
3
6
Svane,Rasmus
2555
-
3
van Foreest,Jorden
2605
0 : 1
4
7
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2548
-
4
Donchenko,Alexander
2564
½ : ½
5
8
Hansen,Sune Berg
2591
-
6
Nijboer,Friso
2547
½ : ½
6
9
Ernst,Sipke
2554
-
7
Dambacher,Martijn
2467
½ : ½
7
11
Lampert,Jonas
2500
-
8
Swinkels,Robin
2482
½ : ½
8
15
Heinemann,Thies
2464
-
12
Braga,Fernando
2418
1 : 0
8
SK König Tegel
2436
-
USV TU Dresden
2561
1½ : 6½
8
SK König Tegel
2436
-
USV TU Dresden
2561
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Stern,Rene
2514
-
1
Eljanov,Pavel
2762
½ : ½
2
2
Rabiega,Robert
2507
-
2
Almasi,Zoltan
2703
0 : 1
3
3
Richter,Michael
2504
-
3
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2680
0 : 1
4
4
Moreno Tejera,Emilio
2436
-
5
Gajewski,Grzegorz
2612
0 : 1
5
5
Muse,Mladen
2387
-
7
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2463
0 : 1
6
6
Bruedigam,Martin
2412
-
8
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2453
½ : ½
7
7
Fruebing,Stefan
2371
-
13
Tischbierek,Raj
2454
½ : ½
8
9
Muse,Drazen
2358
-
16
Hoffmann,Paul
2361
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de