1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2016/2017
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
Runde 4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
4. Runde am 20. November 2016
Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 20. November 2016
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Hockenheim
2610
-
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2496
6 : 2
1
SV Hockenheim
2610
-
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2496
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Buhmann,Rainer
2625
-
3
van Foreest,Jorden
2614
½ : ½
2
7
Saric,Ivan
2641
-
4
Donchenko,Alexander
2563
1 : 0
3
8
Balogh,Csaba
2621
-
6
Nijboer,Friso
2550
1 : 0
4
9
Wagner,Dennis
2547
-
7
Dambacher,Martijn
2479
½ : ½
5
10
Moiseenko,Alexander
2650
-
9
Burg,Twan
2500
½ : ½
6
11
Banusz,Tamas
2616
-
11
Zaragatski,Ilja
2502
½ : ½
7
12
Baramidze,David
2601
-
13
Braun,Christian
2377
1 : 0
8
13
Braun,Arik
2579
-
14
van Foreest,Lucas
2384
1 : 0
2
USV TU Dresden
2607
-
OSG Baden Baden
2711
3 : 5
2
USV TU Dresden
2607
-
OSG Baden Baden
2711
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Eljanov,Pavel
2757
-
5
Svidler,Peter
2742
½ : ½
2
2
Almasi,Zoltan
2702
-
6
Wojtaszek,Radoslaw
2744
½ : ½
3
3
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2675
-
7
Adams,Michael
2744
½ : ½
4
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2646
-
8
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2716
½ : ½
5
5
Gajewski,Grzegorz
2612
-
9
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2691
0 : 1
6
6
Socko,Bartosz
2605
-
10
Bacrot,Etienne
2691
1 : 0
7
8
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2448
-
11
Shirov,Alexei
2677
0 : 1
8
15
Loxine,Jakov
2409
-
12
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2686
0 : 1
3
MSA Zugzwang
2406
-
SK König Tegel
2437
4 : 4
3
MSA Zugzwang
2406
-
SK König Tegel
2437
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Bromberger,Stefan
2535
-
1
Stern,Rene
2521
1 : 0
2
3
Mons,Leon
2461
-
2
Rabiega,Robert
2498
½ : ½
3
4
Hertneck,Gerald
2478
-
3
Richter,Michael
2505
½ : ½
4
5
Schramm,Christian
2390
-
4
Moreno Tejera,Emilio
2437
½ : ½
5
6
Zysk,Robert
2385
-
5
Muse,Mladen
2387
½ : ½
6
8
Dr. Hoffmeyer,Falk
2354
-
6
Bruedigam,Martin
2408
½ : ½
7
9
Eichler,Christoph
2325
-
7
Fruebing,Stefan
2381
0 : 1
8
10
Lammers,Markus
2318
-
9
Muse,Drazen
2358
½ : ½
4
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2580
-
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2398
7 : 1
4
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2580
-
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2398
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Inarkiev,Ernesto
2714
-
1
Neiksans,Arturs
2629
1 : 0
2
3
Jakovenko,Dmitry
2709
-
3
Kantans,Toms
2469
1 : 0
3
4
Rodshtein,Maxim
2696
-
4
Meskovs,Nikita
2489
1 : 0
4
8
Postny,Evgeny
2616
-
10
Shytaj,Luca,Dr.
2439
1 : 0
5
9
Cornette,Matthieu
2599
-
11
Bratanov,Zsivko
2409
1 : 0
6
10
Le Roux,Jean-Pierre
2549
-
13
Commercon,Simon
2266
1 : 0
7
15
Raykhman,Alexander
2412
-
14
Kraemer,Enrico
2209
½ : ½
8
16
Zpevak,Pavel
2349
-
17
Mager,Denis
2272
½ : ½
5
SG Solingen
2635
-
Hamburger SK
2525
5½ : 2½
5
SG Solingen
2635
-
Hamburger SK
2525
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Harikrishna,Pentala
2768
-
6
Svane,Rasmus
2546
0 : 1
2
4
Ragger,Markus
2694
-
7
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2548
1 : 0
3
5
Van Kampen,Robin
2640
-
8
Hansen,Sune Berg
2590
½ : ½
4
6
Predojevic,Borki
2636
-
9
Ernst,Sipke
2538
½ : ½
5
7
Smeets,Jan
2597
-
10
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2560
1 : 0
6
9
Sandipan,Chanda
2593
-
11
Lampert,Jonas
2500
½ : ½
7
10
Nikolic,Predrag
2612
-
15
Heinemann,Thies
2466
1 : 0
8
14
Andersen,Mads
2542
-
16
Sebastian,Dirk
2454
1 : 0
6
FC Bayern München
2450
-
SF Berlin
2560
2 : 6
6
FC Bayern München
2450
-
SF Berlin
2560
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Bischoff,Klaus
2504
-
2
Melkumyan,Hrant
2631
0 : 1
2
3
Fedorovsky,Michael
2493
-
3
Piorun,Kacper
2660
1 : 0
3
5
Dragnev,Valentin
2462
-
4
Vocaturo,Daniele
2599
0 : 1
4
6
Johansson,Linus
2407
-
5
Kraemer,Martin
2571
½ : ½
5
7
Lindgren,Philip
2424
-
7
Dvirnyy,Daniyyl
2552
½ : ½
6
9
Belezky,Alexander
2404
-
8
Sprenger,Jan Michael,Dr.
2512
0 : 1
7
10
Ribli,Zoltan
2555
-
9
Jakubowski,Krzysztof
2524
0 : 1
8
12
Schneider,Stefan
2353
-
13
Baldauf,Marco
2431
0 : 1
7
SV Griesheim
2374
-
SG Trier
2525
3 : 5
7
SV Griesheim
2374
-
SG Trier
2525
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Krassowizkij,Jaroslaw
2446
-
1
Ivanchuk,Vassily
2733
0 : 1
2
4
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2438
-
5
Gledura,Benjamin
2589
½ : ½
3
5
Tazbir,Marcin
2523
-
7
Bobras,Piotr
2523
½ : ½
4
6
Jarmula,Lukasz
2467
-
8
Graf,Felix
2474
1 : 0
5
7
Walter,Stefan
2406
-
9
Haslinger,Stewart G
2521
½ : ½
6
9
Grimm,Julius
2288
-
10
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2524
0 : 1
7
10
Koehler,Ronald
2282
-
11
Jaracz,Pawel
2471
0 : 1
8
17
Spitzl,Vinzent
2144
-
14
Seger,Ruediger
2363
½ : ½
8
SV Mülheim Nord
2566
-
SV Werder Bremen
2579
4½ : 3½
8
SV Mülheim Nord
2566
-
SV Werder Bremen
2579
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Navara,David
2725
-
3
McShane,Luke J
2655
1 : 0
2
3
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2586
-
4
Bluebaum,Matthias
2641
½ : ½
3
4
Fridman,Daniel
2596
-
7
Hracek,Zbynek
2607
½ : ½
4
5
Landa,Konstantin
2605
-
8
Nyback,Tomi
2575
½ : ½
5
6
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2527
-
9
Babula,Vlastimil
2548
½ : ½
6
7
Levin,Felix
2528
-
10
Werle,Jan
2551
½ : ½
7
8
Feygin,Michael
2473
-
11
Smerdon,David
2533
½ : ½
8
10
Hausrath,Daniel
2484
-
12
Markgraf,Rolf-Alexander
2523
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de