1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2016/2017
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Runde 14
15
»
Alle Runden
14. Runde am 30. April 2017
Einzelergebnisse aus
14. Runde am 30. April 2017
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
OSG Baden Baden
2739
-
SG Solingen
2609
6½ : 1½
1
OSG Baden Baden
2739
-
SG Solingen
2609
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Caruana,Fabiano
2817
-
3
Rapport,Richard
2696
1 : 0
2
2
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2803
-
4
Ragger,Markus
2677
1 : 0
3
3
Aronian,Levon
2774
-
6
Predojevic,Borki
2616
1 : 0
4
4
Anand,Viswanathan
2786
-
8
L'Ami,Erwin
2614
1 : 0
5
9
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2698
-
10
Nikolic,Predrag
2609
0 : 1
6
10
Bacrot,Etienne
2696
-
12
Naumann,Alexander
2565
1 : 0
7
12
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2702
-
13
Handke,Florian,Dr.
2532
1 : 0
8
15
Nielsen,Peter Heine
2639
-
14
Andersen,Mads
2565
½ : ½
2
MSA Zugzwang
2427
-
SG Trier
2519
2 : 6
2
MSA Zugzwang
2427
-
SG Trier
2519
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Bromberger,Stefan
2510
-
2
Erdos,Viktor
2593
0 : 1
2
2
Kindermann,Stefan
2509
-
4
Parligras,Mircea-Emilian
2605
0 : 1
3
3
Mons,Leon
2479
-
5
Gledura,Benjamin
2592
½ : ½
4
4
Hertneck,Gerald
2485
-
7
Bobras,Piotr
2522
½ : ½
5
5
Schramm,Christian
2377
-
10
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2532
0 : 1
6
6
Zysk,Robert
2407
-
11
Jaracz,Pawel
2469
½ : ½
7
7
Gerigk,Erasmus
2342
-
12
Gonda,Laszlo
2485
0 : 1
8
9
Eichler,Christoph
2304
-
14
Seger,Ruediger
2351
½ : ½
3
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2365
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2425
3 : 5
3
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2365
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2425
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Horvath,Adam
2468
-
3
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2579
0 : 1
2
6
Ruck,Robert
2557
-
9
Zelbel,Patrick
2429
½ : ½
3
7
Nemeth,Miklos
2449
-
10
Hausrath,Daniel
2480
½ : ½
4
8
Kovacs,Gabor
2464
-
12
Dinstuhl,Volkmar,Dr.
2397
1 : 0
5
13
Commercon,Simon
2285
-
13
Beerdsen,Thomas
2446
½ : ½
6
14
Kraemer,Enrico
2175
-
14
Warmerdam,Max
2351
0 : 1
7
15
Flierl,Pascal
2216
-
15
Zwirs,Nico
2409
0 : 1
8
17
Mager,Denis
2307
-
17
Buckels,Valentin
2309
½ : ½
4
SV Griesheim
2361
-
USV TU Dresden
2436
4 : 4
4
SV Griesheim
2361
-
USV TU Dresden
2436
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Georgiadis,Nicolas
2478
-
3
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2684
½ : ½
2
3
Krassowizkij,Jaroslaw
2453
-
8
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2448
½ : ½
3
5
Tazbir,Marcin
2512
-
9
Vogel,Roven
2462
½ : ½
4
7
Walter,Stefan
2416
-
11
Moehn,Hans
2382
½ : ½
5
8
Baskin,Robert
2348
-
13
Tischbierek,Raj
2450
½ : ½
6
9
Grimm,Julius
2281
-
14
Gauglitz,Gernot
2387
½ : ½
7
17
Spitzl,Vinzent
2280
-
15
Loxine,Jakov
2406
½ : ½
8
18
Nothnagel,Marian Can
2121
-
18
Gungl,Theo
2269
½ : ½
5
FC Bayern München
2420
-
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2482
5 : 3
5
FC Bayern München
2420
-
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2482
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Bezold,Michael
2500
-
1
Granda Zuniga,Julio Ernesto
2658
0 : 1
2
4
Gabriel,Christian
2512
-
3
van Foreest,Jorden
2584
½ : ½
3
6
Johansson,Linus
2428
-
6
Nijboer,Friso
2535
½ : ½
4
7
Lindgren,Philip
2427
-
10
Hoffmann,Michael
2457
1 : 0
5
9
Belezky,Alexander
2398
-
11
Zaragatski,Ilja
2509
1 : 0
6
12
Schneider,Stefan
2356
-
12
Braga,Fernando
2410
1 : 0
7
14
Reich,Thomas
2367
-
13
Braun,Christian
2356
½ : ½
8
15
Meister,Peter
2371
-
15
Capone,Nicola
2349
½ : ½
6
SF Berlin
2523
-
SV Werder Bremen
2551
2½ : 5½
6
SF Berlin
2523
-
SV Werder Bremen
2551
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Melkumyan,Hrant
2619
-
1
Fressinet,Laurent
2665
½ : ½
2
3
Piorun,Kacper
2651
-
2
Areshchenko,Alexander
2686
½ : ½
3
6
Mista,Aleksander
2604
-
4
Bluebaum,Matthias
2634
½ : ½
4
8
Sprenger,Jan Michael,Dr.
2520
-
5
Efimenko,Zahar
2650
0 : 1
5
10
Schreiner,Peter
2482
-
10
Werle,Jan
2522
0 : 1
6
12
Lauber,Arnd
2426
-
12
Markgraf,Rolf-Alexander
2516
½ : ½
7
13
Baldauf,Marco
2456
-
14
Koop,Thorben
2398
½ : ½
8
15
Thiede,Lars
2424
-
17
Grigorian,Spartak
2338
0 : 1
7
SK König Tegel
2416
-
Hamburger SK
2542
2 : 6
7
SK König Tegel
2416
-
Hamburger SK
2542
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Stern,Rene
2506
-
3
Bauer,Christian
2619
0 : 1
2
2
Rabiega,Robert
2510
-
4
Kempinski,Robert
2594
½ : ½
3
4
Moreno Tejera,Emilio
2426
-
5
Miton,Kamil
2619
0 : 1
4
5
Muse,Mladen
2385
-
6
Svane,Rasmus
2573
0 : 1
5
6
Bruedigam,Martin
2403
-
11
Lampert,Jonas
2511
½ : ½
6
7
Fruebing,Stefan
2392
-
13
Kollars,Dmitrij
2500
½ : ½
7
9
Muse,Drazen
2359
-
14
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2450
½ : ½
8
10
Von Herman,Ulf
2346
-
15
Heinemann,Thies
2470
0 : 1
8
SV Hockenheim
2626
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2534
6 : 2
8
SV Hockenheim
2626
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2534
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Karpov,Anatoly
2624
-
6
Laznicka,Viktor
2670
½ : ½
2
2
Tomashevsky,Evgeny
2701
-
7
Gharamian,Tigran
2625
1 : 0
3
8
Balogh,Csaba
2633
-
8
Postny,Evgeny
2606
1 : 0
4
9
Wagner,Dennis
2577
-
9
Cornette,Matthieu
2590
½ : ½
5
10
Moiseenko,Alexander
2670
-
11
Michalik,Peter
2564
½ : ½
6
11
Banusz,Tamas
2613
-
13
Womacka,Mathias
2428
½ : ½
7
12
Baramidze,David
2609
-
14
Zeller,Frank
2390
1 : 0
8
13
Braun,Arik
2581
-
15
Raykhman,Alexander
2403
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de