1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 20. November 2016
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 20. November 2016
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
TSV Schott Mainz
2386
-
TSV Schönaich
2476
2½ : 5½
1
TSV Schott Mainz
2386
-
TSV Schönaich
2476
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Lobron,Eric
2518
-
1
Ivanisevic,Ivan
2645
½ : ½
2
6
Cicak,Slavko
2511
-
2
Bosiocic,Marin
2586
½ : ½
3
7
Balcerak,Jakob
2454
-
3
Danin,Alexandre
2579
½ : ½
4
8
Schenderowitsch,Michael
2348
-
4
Saric,Ante
2546
0 : 1
5
9
Lanka,Zigurds
2439
-
5
Martinovic,Sasa
2560
0 : 1
6
10
Gohil,Harry
2289
-
7
Volke,Karsten
2467
0 : 1
7
11
Bewersdorff,Oliver
2306
-
9
Menezes,Christoph
2399
0 : 1
8
14
Kienast,Joerg
2227
-
15
Steinhart,Christoph
2022
1 : 0
2
SF Schöneck
2317
-
SC Heusenstamm
2368
3 : 5
2
SF Schöneck
2317
-
SC Heusenstamm
2368
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Polak,Tomas
2506
-
1
Sadzikowski,Daniel
2538
1 : 0
2
3
Poetsch,Hagen
2496
-
2
Wieczorek,Oskar
2465
1 : 0
3
4
Rasik,Vitezslav
2446
-
4
Weichhold,Pawel
2407
½ : ½
4
7
Marchio,Enrico
2321
-
5
Barski,Radoslaw
2387
0 : 1
5
8
Heinatz,Thomas
2278
-
6
Solonar,Stefan
2325
½ : ½
6
11
Meyer,Kai-Christian
2186
-
7
Klundt,Klaus
2300
0 : 1
7
12
Garbe,Ralf
2219
-
8
Kolesnik,Eduard
2272
0 : 1
8
17
Everett,Elijah
2083
-
9
Krenz,Valeriy
2252
0 : 1
3
SC Viernheim
2680
-
SF Deizisau
2639
2 : 6
3
SC Viernheim
2680
-
SF Deizisau
2639
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Mamedyarov,Shakhriyar
2762
-
1
Grischuk,Alexander
2751
0 : 1
2
2
Malakhov,Vladimir
2698
-
2
Leko,Peter
2693
½ : ½
3
3
Smirin,Ilia
2674
-
3
Kamsky,Gata
2648
0 : 1
4
4
Kryvoruchko,Yuriy
2702
-
4
Gupta,Abhijeet
2630
½ : ½
5
5
Korobov,Anton
2689
-
5
Krasenkow,Michal
2627
½ : ½
6
6
Kovalenko,Igor
2682
-
6
Dautov,Rustem
2607
½ : ½
7
7
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2615
-
8
Lagarde,Maxime
2589
0 : 1
8
8
Maze,Sebastien
2615
-
9
Graf,Alexander
2564
0 : 1
4
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
2248
-
SC Emmendingen
2446
2 : 6
4
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
2248
-
SC Emmendingen
2446
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Frischmann,Rick
2312
-
1
Hera,Imre
2619
½ : ½
2
4
Oberhofer,Andre
2312
-
5
Miezis,Normunds
2507
0 : 1
3
5
Fries,Frederik
2302
-
6
Sokolov,Andrei
2525
0 : 1
4
6
Wild,Achim
2230
-
7
Cvitan,Ognjen
2502
0 : 1
5
7
Weller,Manuel
2181
-
8
Korpa,Bence
2474
0 : 1
6
8
Tabatt,Hendrik
2358
-
11
Lodici,Lorenzo
2312
0 : 1
7
9
Grewenig,Jan
2118
-
12
Hommeles,Theo
2384
1 : 0
8
10
Gress,Alexander
2170
-
14
Bauer,Andreas
2248
½ : ½
5
SC Eppingen
2428
-
SC Untergrombach
2333
6 : 2
5
SC Eppingen
2428
-
SC Untergrombach
2333
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Acs,Peter
2579
-
2
Brunner,Nicolas
2469
½ : ½
2
2
Breder,Dennis
2461
-
5
Spirin,Oleg
2444
1 : 0
3
3
Noe,Christopher
2422
-
6
Maier,Christian
2388
½ : ½
4
4
Yankelevich,Lev
2409
-
7
Heinz,Timothee
2351
½ : ½
5
5
Medvegy,Zoltan
2535
-
8
Schneider,Bernd
2326
1 : 0
6
10
Hacker,Jonas
2342
-
9
Cofman,Veaceslav
2169
1 : 0
7
11
Mann,Christian,Prof. Dr.
2418
-
11
Fuchs,Heinz
2241
½ : ½
8
12
Gibicar,Danijel
2259
-
14
Florea,Dan
2278
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de