2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017

Spielplan

9. Runde am 7. Mai 2017Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 7. Mai 2017Einzelergebnisse ein
1SC Untergrombach2304-TSV Schönaich22445½ : 2½
1SC Untergrombach2304-TSV Schönaich2244
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Brunner,Nicolas2459-1Ivanisevic,Ivan26381 : 0
25Spirin,Oleg2443-7Volke,Karsten2473½ : ½
36Maier,Christian2392-9Menezes,Christoph2399½ : ½
48Schneider,Bernd2296-12Fischer,Sebastian2210½ : ½
59Cofman,Veaceslav2164-13Reck,Moritz20951 : 0
610Sieglen,Joachim,Dr.2224-14Schnadt,Florian21191 : 0
711Fuchs,Heinz2249-15Steinhart,Christoph20151 : 0
812Vatter,Hans-Joachim2202-16Kuebler,Marcus20010 : 1
2SC Viernheim2478-SF Schöneck22904½ : 3½
2SC Viernheim2478-SF Schöneck2290
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
17Fedorchuk,Sergey2621-1Polak,Tomas2512½ : ½
28Maze,Sebastien2619-3Poetsch,Hagen24871 : 0
39Tarlev,Konstantin2567-6Konopka,Michal2390½ : ½
411Beikert,Guenther,Dr.2415-7Marchio,Enrico2289½ : ½
513Meinhardt,Maximilian2383-9Nazarenus,Moritz2234½ : ½
614Markert,Malte2345-11Meyer,Kai-Christian21561 : 0
715Mandel,Andreas2399-15Meyer-Cording,Claus,Dr.2070½ : ½
817Gottschall,Lorenz -17Everett,Elijah21820 : 1
3SC Caissa Schwarzenbach2244-SF Deizisau25461 : 7
3SC Caissa Schwarzenbach2244-SF Deizisau2546
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Frischmann,Rick2308-5Krasenkow,Michal26270 : 1
24Oberhofer,Andre2283-6Dautov,Rustem25930 : 1
35Fries,Frederik2307-8Lagarde,Maxime2601½ : ½
46Wild,Achim2274-9Graf,Alexander25730 : 1
57Weller,Manuel2213-10Demuth,Adrien25420 : 1
68Tabatt,Hendrik2310-11Zilka,Stepan2509½ : ½
79Grewenig,Jan2126-12Schlosser,Philipp25010 : 1
810Gress,Alexander2130-14Naiditsch,Yuliya24230 : 1
4TSV Schott Mainz2332-SC Heusenstamm23892½ : 5½
4TSV Schott Mainz2332-SC Heusenstamm2389
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Lobron,Eric2507-1Sadzikowski,Daniel2548½ : ½
24Dann,Matthias2491-2Wieczorek,Oskar2458½ : ½
37Balcerak,Jakob2453-3Zuyev,Igor2426½ : ½
48Schenderowitsch,Michael2344-4Weichhold,Pawel24280 : 1
510Gohil,Harry2260-5Barski,Radoslaw24120 : 1
611Bewersdorff,Oliver2288-6Solonar,Stefan2324½ : ½
713Lisanti,Andre2247-7Klundt,Klaus23160 : 1
816Siebenhaar,Erich2065-11von Rahden,Arvid2200½ : ½
5SC Emmendingen2461-SC Eppingen23225½ : 2½
5SC Emmendingen2461-SC Eppingen2322
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Baklan,Vladimir2594-2Breder,Dennis2477½ : ½
24Rausis,Igors,Dr.2614-3Noe,Christopher24461 : 0
36Sokolov,Andrei2505-4Yankelevich,Lev2447½ : ½
48Korpa,Bence2492-6Guliyev,Namig2569½ : ½
59Shevchenko,Kirill2491-10Hacker,Jonas23061 : 0
611Lodici,Lorenzo2408-12Gibicar,Danijel22730 : 1
713Weidemann,Joerg2277-15Bay,Nicolai20051 : 0
817Rahnfeld,Jens2304-16Reimold,Jonas20501 : 0

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by