1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 16. Oktober 2016
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 16. Oktober 2016
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Emmendingen
2397
-
SC Untergrombach
2301
4½ : 3½
1
SC Emmendingen
2397
-
SC Untergrombach
2301
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Hera,Imre
2619
-
2
Brunner,Nicolas
2462
½ : ½
2
5
Miezis,Normunds
2505
-
6
Maier,Christian
2388
½ : ½
3
6
Sokolov,Andrei
2523
-
7
Heinz,Timothee
2346
½ : ½
4
8
Korpa,Bence
2474
-
8
Schneider,Bernd
2326
1 : 0
5
11
Lodici,Lorenzo
2346
-
9
Cofman,Veaceslav
2169
1 : 0
6
12
Hommeles,Theo
2379
-
10
Sieglen,Joachim,Dr.
2237
½ : ½
7
17
Rahnfeld,Jens
2275
-
11
Fuchs,Heinz
2241
0 : 1
8
18
Ehret,Thomas
2058
-
12
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2236
½ : ½
2
SF Schöneck
2329
-
SC Eppingen
2418
1½ : 6½
2
SF Schöneck
2329
-
SC Eppingen
2418
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Krejci,Jan
2490
-
2
Breder,Dennis
2473
½ : ½
2
3
Poetsch,Hagen
2497
-
3
Noe,Christopher
2423
½ : ½
3
4
Rasik,Vitezslav
2445
-
4
Yankelevich,Lev
2413
½ : ½
4
6
Konopka,Michal
2398
-
5
Medvegy,Zoltan
2557
0 : 1
5
7
Marchio,Enrico
2321
-
6
Guliyev,Namig
2579
0 : 1
6
10
Stockmann,Michael
2227
-
9
Mesaros,Florian
2321
0 : 1
7
11
Meyer,Kai-Christian
2186
-
10
Hacker,Jonas
2321
0 : 1
8
17
Everett,Elijah
2067
-
12
Gibicar,Danijel
2259
0 : 1
3
TSV Schönaich
2305
-
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
2249
3½ : 4½
3
TSV Schönaich
2305
-
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
2249
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Danin,Alexandre
2587
-
2
Frischmann,Rick
2312
1 : 0
2
6
Vishnu,Prasanna. V
2522
-
4
Oberhofer,Andre
2312
1 : 0
3
7
Volke,Karsten
2467
-
5
Fries,Frederik
2302
0 : 1
4
9
Menezes,Christoph
2411
-
6
Wild,Achim
2230
0 : 1
5
12
Fischer,Sebastian
2223
-
7
Weller,Manuel
2181
1 : 0
6
13
Reck,Moritz
2095
-
8
Tabatt,Hendrik
2358
½ : ½
7
14
Schnadt,Florian
2140
-
9
Grewenig,Jan
2118
0 : 1
8
16
Kuebler,Marcus
1993
-
10
Gress,Alexander
2177
0 : 1
4
SC Heusenstamm
2384
-
SC Viernheim
2547
4½ : 3½
4
SC Heusenstamm
2384
-
SC Viernheim
2547
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Sadzikowski,Daniel
2541
-
4
Kryvoruchko,Yuriy
2701
½ : ½
2
2
Wieczorek,Oskar
2456
-
5
Korobov,Anton
2687
1 : 0
3
3
Zuyev,Igor
2427
-
6
Kovalenko,Igor
2664
0 : 1
4
4
Weichhold,Pawel
2390
-
9
Tarlev,Konstantin
2596
1 : 0
5
5
Barski,Radoslaw
2383
-
11
Beikert,Guenther,Dr.
2408
1 : 0
6
6
Solonar,Stefan
2325
-
12
Libiszewski,Fabien
2543
½ : ½
7
7
Klundt,Klaus
2300
-
13
Meinhardt,Maximilian
2379
½ : ½
8
9
Krenz,Valeriy
2252
-
15
Mandel,Andreas
2397
0 : 1
5
SF Deizisau
2533
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2304
5 : 3
5
SF Deizisau
2533
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2304
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Krasenkow,Michal
2629
-
3
Lobron,Eric
2518
½ : ½
2
6
Dautov,Rustem
2607
-
4
Dann,Matthias
2486
½ : ½
3
8
Lagarde,Maxime
2593
-
6
Cicak,Slavko
2511
½ : ½
4
9
Graf,Alexander
2564
-
7
Balcerak,Jakob
2454
1 : 0
5
10
Demuth,Adrien
2545
-
8
Schenderowitsch,Michael
2348
1 : 0
6
12
Schlosser,Philipp
2523
-
12
Goebel,Constantin
2201
½ : ½
7
13
Hirneise,Tobias
2477
-
16
Siebenhaar,Erich
2036
0 : 1
8
16
Hirneise,Jens
2324
-
17
Brandl,Lea Maria
1878
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de