2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017

Spielplan

8. Runde am 23. April 2017Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 23. April 2017Einzelergebnisse ein
1SC Eppingen2308-SC Viernheim24811 : 7
1SC Eppingen2308-SC Viernheim2481
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Breder,Dennis2470-6Kovalenko,Igor26590 : 1
23Noe,Christopher2435-7Fedorchuk,Sergey26200 : 1
34Yankelevich,Lev2421-8Maze,Sebastien26190 : 1
410Hacker,Jonas2322-9Tarlev,Konstantin25670 : 1
511Mann,Christian,Prof. Dr.2415-10Abergel,Thal2456½ : ½
612Gibicar,Danijel2270-11Beikert,Guenther,Dr.24080 : 1
714Muetsch,Annmarie2108-13Meinhardt,Maximilian23740 : 1
816Reimold,Jonas2023-16Mueller,Michael2146½ : ½
2SF Deizisau2587-SC Untergrombach22247½ : ½
2SF Deizisau2587-SC Untergrombach2224
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Leko,Peter2699-2Brunner,Nicolas2471½ : ½
25Krasenkow,Michal2620-7Heinz,Timothee23531 : 0
36Dautov,Rustem2593-8Schneider,Bernd22951 : 0
47Kozul,Zdenko2631-9Cofman,Veaceslav21461 : 0
59Graf,Alexander2577-11Fuchs,Heinz22441 : 0
610Demuth,Adrien2529-12Vatter,Hans-Joachim22021 : 0
711Zilka,Stepan2523-14Florea,Dan22711 : 0
812Schlosser,Philipp2523-18Doll,Alexander18081 : 0
3SC Heusenstamm2390-SC Caissa Schwarzenbach21816 : 2
3SC Heusenstamm2390-SC Caissa Schwarzenbach2181
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Sadzikowski,Daniel2547-2Frischmann,Rick22991 : 0
22Wieczorek,Oskar2484-5Fries,Frederik2307½ : ½
33Zuyev,Igor2420-6Wild,Achim22751 : 0
44Weichhold,Pawel2423-7Weller,Manuel22171 : 0
55Barski,Radoslaw2407-8Tabatt,Hendrik2302½ : ½
66Solonar,Stefan2324-10Gress,Alexander2136½ : ½
77Klundt,Klaus2314-14Becker,Joerg21211 : 0
811von Rahden,Arvid2200-17Recktenwald,Cedric1788½ : ½
4SF Schöneck2336-TSV Schott Mainz24262½ : 5½
4SF Schöneck2336-TSV Schott Mainz2426
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Polak,Tomas2509-3Lobron,Eric2505½ : ½
22Krejci,Jan2520-4Dann,Matthias24930 : 1
33Poetsch,Hagen2497-5Krivonosov,Oleg2448½ : ½
46Konopka,Michal2390-6Cicak,Slavko2515½ : ½
58Heinatz,Thomas2281-7Balcerak,Jakob24540 : 1
69Nazarenus,Moritz2223-8Schenderowitsch,Michael2339½ : ½
711Meyer,Kai-Christian2154-9Lanka,Zigurds2442½ : ½
817Everett,Elijah2114-12Goebel,Constantin22080 : 1
5TSV Schönaich2199-SC Emmendingen23873 : 5
5TSV Schönaich2199-SC Emmendingen2387
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
15Martinovic,Sasa2551-2Baklan,Vladimir2600½ : ½
27Volke,Karsten2470-5Miezis,Normunds2468½ : ½
39Menezes,Christoph2404-8Korpa,Bence24960 : 1
412Fischer,Sebastian2200-9Shevchenko,Kirill2491½ : ½
513Reck,Moritz2113-13Weidemann,Joerg22980 : 1
614Schnadt,Florian2119-14Bauer,Andreas2256½ : ½
716Kuebler,Marcus2001-15Osorio-Ortiz,Marcos-Eduardo2242½ : ½
817Malich,Roman1734-16Herbrechtsmeier,Christof2248½ : ½

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by