1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
Runde 5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
5. Runde am 5. Februar 2017
Einzelergebnisse aus
5. Runde am 5. Februar 2017
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
2212
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2429
1 : 7
1
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
2212
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2429
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Frischmann,Rick
2319
-
3
Lobron,Eric
2528
0 : 1
2
4
Oberhofer,Andre
2302
-
4
Dann,Matthias
2488
0 : 1
3
6
Wild,Achim
2269
-
5
Krivonosov,Oleg
2446
0 : 1
4
7
Weller,Manuel
2221
-
6
Cicak,Slavko
2509
0 : 1
5
8
Tabatt,Hendrik
2332
-
7
Balcerak,Jakob
2449
0 : 1
6
9
Grewenig,Jan
2115
-
8
Schenderowitsch,Michael
2343
½ : ½
7
10
Gress,Alexander
2147
-
9
Lanka,Zigurds
2445
0 : 1
8
11
Mueller,Max
1991
-
14
Kienast,Joerg
2227
½ : ½
2
TSV Schönaich
2496
-
SC Heusenstamm
2396
5 : 3
2
TSV Schönaich
2496
-
SC Heusenstamm
2396
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ivanisevic,Ivan
2638
-
1
Sadzikowski,Daniel
2538
½ : ½
2
2
Bosiocic,Marin
2602
-
2
Wieczorek,Oskar
2468
½ : ½
3
4
Saric,Ante
2540
-
3
Zuyev,Igor
2430
1 : 0
4
5
Martinovic,Sasa
2550
-
4
Weichhold,Pawel
2423
1 : 0
5
6
Vishnu,Prasanna. V
2532
-
5
Barski,Radoslaw
2404
½ : ½
6
7
Volke,Karsten
2461
-
6
Solonar,Stefan
2325
½ : ½
7
11
Bunzmann,Dimitrij
2451
-
7
Klundt,Klaus
2304
½ : ½
8
12
Fischer,Sebastian
2190
-
10
Voropaev,Gleb
2280
½ : ½
3
SC Untergrombach
2262
-
SC Viernheim
2484
1½ : 6½
3
SC Untergrombach
2262
-
SC Viernheim
2484
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Brunner,Nicolas
2474
-
4
Kryvoruchko,Yuriy
2705
0 : 1
2
6
Maier,Christian
2395
-
7
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2623
0 : 1
3
7
Heinz,Timothee
2362
-
8
Maze,Sebastien
2613
0 : 1
4
8
Schneider,Bernd
2302
-
11
Beikert,Guenther,Dr.
2403
0 : 1
5
10
Sieglen,Joachim,Dr.
2233
-
12
Libiszewski,Fabien
2545
½ : ½
6
11
Fuchs,Heinz
2252
-
13
Meinhardt,Maximilian
2378
½ : ½
7
14
Florea,Dan
2267
-
15
Mandel,Andreas
2400
½ : ½
8
18
Doll,Alexander
1811
-
16
Mueller,Michael
2208
0 : 1
4
SC Emmendingen
2377
-
SF Schöneck
2295
6 : 2
4
SC Emmendingen
2377
-
SF Schöneck
2295
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Sokolov,Andrei
2517
-
1
Polak,Tomas
2508
½ : ½
2
7
Cvitan,Ognjen
2473
-
2
Krejci,Jan
2509
½ : ½
3
8
Korpa,Bence
2486
-
3
Poetsch,Hagen
2501
½ : ½
4
11
Lodici,Lorenzo
2393
-
7
Marchio,Enrico
2309
1 : 0
5
12
Hommeles,Theo
2375
-
11
Meyer,Kai-Christian
2172
1 : 0
6
14
Bauer,Andreas
2246
-
13
Timpel,Klaus
2181
1 : 0
7
15
Osorio-Ortiz,Marcos-Eduardo
2247
-
15
Meyer-Cording,Claus,Dr.
2065
½ : ½
8
17
Rahnfeld,Jens
2281
-
17
Everett,Elijah
2116
1 : 0
5
SF Deizisau
2601
-
SC Eppingen
2336
7½ : ½
5
SF Deizisau
2601
-
SC Eppingen
2336
7½ : ½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Leko,Peter
2693
-
2
Breder,Dennis
2463
1 : 0
2
4
Gupta,Abhijeet
2645
-
3
Noe,Christopher
2429
1 : 0
3
5
Krasenkow,Michal
2618
-
4
Yankelevich,Lev
2411
1 : 0
4
6
Dautov,Rustem
2603
-
9
Mesaros,Florian
2373
½ : ½
5
7
Kozul,Zdenko
2616
-
10
Hacker,Jonas
2318
1 : 0
6
9
Graf,Alexander
2581
-
11
Mann,Christian,Prof. Dr.
2416
1 : 0
7
11
Zilka,Stepan
2531
-
12
Gibicar,Danijel
2254
1 : 0
8
12
Schlosser,Philipp
2520
-
16
Reimold,Jonas
2025
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de