2. Bundesliga Ost 2016/2017

Spielplan

2. Runde am 16. Oktober 2016Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 16. Oktober 2016Einzelergebnisse ein
1SC Erlangen2271-Erfurter SK24383½ : 4½
1SC Erlangen2271-Erfurter SK2438
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Wenninger,Philipp2360-2Mihok,Oliver24980 : 1
22Hilverda,Alexander2392-3Braeuer,Franz2414½ : ½
33Klek,Hanna Marie2326-4Votava,Jan2522½ : ½
44Miller,Eduard2298-5Haba,Petr2476½ : ½
55Merkert,Maximilian2229-7Enders,Peter24450 : 1
66Liepold,Stefan2188-9Machelett,Heiko24091 : 0
77Walter,Thomas2128-12Casper,Thomas2381½ : ½
88Boettger,Lukas2244-13Heinzel,Olaf2358½ : ½
2SC Forchheim2319-SK König Plauen23634½ : 3½
2SC Forchheim2319-SK König Plauen2363
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Jirovsky,Milos2439-1Mastrovasilis,Dimitrios2590½ : ½
22Jansa,Vlastimil2409-3Plat,Vojtech2532½ : ½
33Rupprecht,Andreas2422-5Zawadzka,Jolanta2431½ : ½
44Ott,Florian2299-6Kunze,Carlo22841 : 0
56Heidrich,Manfred2362-8Kuraszkiewicz,Michael2296½ : ½
67Doeres,Hans-Juergen2207-9Schaller,Sven2282½ : ½
78Schulz,Lukas2138-10Sandner,Gunter22740 : 1
89Bade,Joern2276-11Pfretzschner,Roland22141 : 0
3SC Garching2366-ESV Nickelhütte Aue24663 : 5
3SC Garching2366-ESV Nickelhütte Aue2466
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Stocek,Jiri2556-1Papp,Gabor2583½ : ½
23Loetscher,Roland2437-2Prohaszka,Peter2591½ : ½
34Bredl,Harald2347-3Meijers,Viesturs24550 : 1
45Seifert,Volker2359-4Slobodjan,Roman2464½ : ½
56Koepke,Christian2305-5Gaponenko,Inna2421½ : ½
67Levushkina,Elena2340-6Eichner,Sebastian2364½ : ½
78Schmitz,Thorsten2308-7Spiess,Gunter24250 : 1
89Dehlinger,Alexander2275-8Londyn,Radek2422½ : ½
4SF Bad Mergentheim2379-BCA Augsburg24643 : 5
4SF Bad Mergentheim2379-BCA Augsburg2464
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Ikonnikov,Vyacheslav2542-1Rozentalis,Eduardas2567½ : ½
23Karpatchev,Aleksandr2463-2Kulaots,Kaido25641 : 0
34Gasthofer,Alexander2437-3Arnaudov,G. Petar24740 : 1
45Ivanov,Mikail2405-4Nestorovic,Nikola2507½ : ½
56Rakotomaharo,Fy Antenaina2434-5Pitl,Gregory2397½ : ½
67Panzalovic,Srdjan2433-6Stankovic,Milos24010 : 1
78Raps,Johannes2182-7Schmittdiel,Eckhard24440 : 1
811Gross,Willi,Dr.2138-8Kukov,Velislav2358½ : ½
5SK Passau2317-TSV Bindlach-Aktionär23703½ : 4½
5SK Passau2317-TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2370
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Velicka,Petr2435-1Petr,Martin2493½ : ½
22Suran,Jan2421-2Kriebel,Tadeas2445½ : ½
33Schwabeneder,Florian2344-3Neuman,Petr2423½ : ½
44Weiss,Christian2361-4Cech,Pavel2355½ : ½
55Hiermann,Dietmar2292-5Wall,Gavin2349½ : ½
66Testor,Sebastian2316-7Krensing,Jan23250 : 1
78Hellmayr,Alois2252-8Wetscherek,Andreas2319½ : ½
812Linhart,Wolfgang2117-10Loew,Gerald2251½ : ½

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by