1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2016/2017
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 16. Oktober 2016
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 16. Oktober 2016
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SF Bad Mergentheim
2379
-
BCA Augsburg
2464
3 : 5
1
SF Bad Mergentheim
2379
-
BCA Augsburg
2464
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ikonnikov,Vyacheslav
2542
-
1
Rozentalis,Eduardas
2567
½ : ½
2
3
Karpatchev,Aleksandr
2463
-
2
Kulaots,Kaido
2564
1 : 0
3
4
Gasthofer,Alexander
2437
-
3
Arnaudov,G. Petar
2474
0 : 1
4
5
Ivanov,Mikail
2405
-
4
Nestorovic,Nikola
2507
½ : ½
5
6
Rakotomaharo,Fy Antenaina
2434
-
5
Pitl,Gregory
2397
½ : ½
6
7
Panzalovic,Srdjan
2433
-
6
Stankovic,Milos
2401
0 : 1
7
8
Raps,Johannes
2182
-
7
Schmittdiel,Eckhard
2444
0 : 1
8
11
Gross,Willi,Dr.
2138
-
8
Kukov,Velislav
2358
½ : ½
2
SK Passau
2317
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2370
3½ : 4½
2
SK Passau
2317
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2370
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Velicka,Petr
2435
-
1
Petr,Martin
2493
½ : ½
2
2
Suran,Jan
2421
-
2
Kriebel,Tadeas
2445
½ : ½
3
3
Schwabeneder,Florian
2344
-
3
Neuman,Petr
2423
½ : ½
4
4
Weiss,Christian
2361
-
4
Cech,Pavel
2355
½ : ½
5
5
Hiermann,Dietmar
2292
-
5
Wall,Gavin
2349
½ : ½
6
6
Testor,Sebastian
2316
-
7
Krensing,Jan
2325
0 : 1
7
8
Hellmayr,Alois
2252
-
8
Wetscherek,Andreas
2319
½ : ½
8
12
Linhart,Wolfgang
2117
-
10
Loew,Gerald
2251
½ : ½
3
SC Forchheim
2319
-
SK König Plauen
2363
4½ : 3½
3
SC Forchheim
2319
-
SK König Plauen
2363
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Jirovsky,Milos
2439
-
1
Mastrovasilis,Dimitrios
2590
½ : ½
2
2
Jansa,Vlastimil
2409
-
3
Plat,Vojtech
2532
½ : ½
3
3
Rupprecht,Andreas
2422
-
5
Zawadzka,Jolanta
2431
½ : ½
4
4
Ott,Florian
2299
-
6
Kunze,Carlo
2284
1 : 0
5
6
Heidrich,Manfred
2362
-
8
Kuraszkiewicz,Michael
2296
½ : ½
6
7
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2207
-
9
Schaller,Sven
2282
½ : ½
7
8
Schulz,Lukas
2138
-
10
Sandner,Gunter
2274
0 : 1
8
9
Bade,Joern
2276
-
11
Pfretzschner,Roland
2214
1 : 0
4
SC Erlangen
2271
-
Erfurter SK
2438
3½ : 4½
4
SC Erlangen
2271
-
Erfurter SK
2438
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Wenninger,Philipp
2360
-
2
Mihok,Oliver
2498
0 : 1
2
2
Hilverda,Alexander
2392
-
3
Braeuer,Franz
2414
½ : ½
3
3
Klek,Hanna Marie
2326
-
4
Votava,Jan
2522
½ : ½
4
4
Miller,Eduard
2298
-
5
Haba,Petr
2476
½ : ½
5
5
Merkert,Maximilian
2229
-
7
Enders,Peter
2445
0 : 1
6
6
Liepold,Stefan
2188
-
9
Machelett,Heiko
2409
1 : 0
7
7
Walter,Thomas
2128
-
12
Casper,Thomas
2381
½ : ½
8
8
Boettger,Lukas
2244
-
13
Heinzel,Olaf
2358
½ : ½
5
SC Garching
2366
-
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2466
3 : 5
5
SC Garching
2366
-
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2466
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Stocek,Jiri
2556
-
1
Papp,Gabor
2583
½ : ½
2
3
Loetscher,Roland
2437
-
2
Prohaszka,Peter
2591
½ : ½
3
4
Bredl,Harald
2347
-
3
Meijers,Viesturs
2455
0 : 1
4
5
Seifert,Volker
2359
-
4
Slobodjan,Roman
2464
½ : ½
5
6
Koepke,Christian
2305
-
5
Gaponenko,Inna
2421
½ : ½
6
7
Levushkina,Elena
2340
-
6
Eichner,Sebastian
2364
½ : ½
7
8
Schmitz,Thorsten
2308
-
7
Spiess,Gunter
2425
0 : 1
8
9
Dehlinger,Alexander
2275
-
8
Londyn,Radek
2422
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de