1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2016/2017
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
Runde 6
7
8
9
10
»
Alle Runden
6. Runde am 4. Dezember 2016
Einzelergebnisse aus
6. Runde am 4. Dezember 2016
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2465
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2337
4½ : 3½
1
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2465
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2337
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Papp,Gabor
2582
-
1
Petr,Martin
2500
0 : 1
2
2
Prohaszka,Peter
2591
-
2
Kriebel,Tadeas
2468
½ : ½
3
3
Meijers,Viesturs
2462
-
3
Neuman,Petr
2420
½ : ½
4
4
Slobodjan,Roman
2461
-
4
Cech,Pavel
2355
½ : ½
5
5
Gaponenko,Inna
2411
-
7
Krensing,Jan
2338
½ : ½
6
6
Eichner,Sebastian
2367
-
8
Wetscherek,Andreas
2318
1 : 0
7
7
Spiess,Gunter
2428
-
10
Loew,Gerald
2239
½ : ½
8
8
Londyn,Radek
2419
-
16
Birkholz,Olga
2059
1 : 0
2
BCA Augsburg
2461
-
Erfurter SK
2415
4 : 4
2
BCA Augsburg
2461
-
Erfurter SK
2415
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rozentalis,Eduardas
2577
-
2
Mihok,Oliver
2502
½ : ½
2
2
Kulaots,Kaido
2556
-
3
Braeuer,Franz
2414
1 : 0
3
3
Arnaudov,G. Petar
2469
-
6
Kuczynski,Robert
2490
0 : 1
4
4
Nestorovic,Nikola
2499
-
7
Enders,Peter
2446
½ : ½
5
5
Pitl,Gregory
2395
-
9
Machelett,Heiko
2404
½ : ½
6
6
Stankovic,Milos
2381
-
10
Voekler,Bernd
2355
½ : ½
7
7
Schmittdiel,Eckhard
2451
-
11
Troyke,Christian
2347
½ : ½
8
8
Kukov,Velislav
2363
-
13
Heinzel,Olaf
2363
½ : ½
3
SC Garching
2342
-
SC Forchheim
2320
3½ : 4½
3
SC Garching
2342
-
SC Forchheim
2320
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Stocek,Jiri
2546
-
1
Jirovsky,Milos
2441
½ : ½
2
4
Bredl,Harald
2342
-
2
Jansa,Vlastimil
2419
0 : 1
3
5
Seifert,Volker
2362
-
3
Rupprecht,Andreas
2424
0 : 1
4
6
Koepke,Christian
2311
-
4
Ott,Florian
2325
0 : 1
5
7
Levushkina,Elena
2317
-
6
Heidrich,Manfred
2362
½ : ½
6
8
Schmitz,Thorsten
2301
-
7
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2204
1 : 0
7
9
Dehlinger,Alexander
2278
-
8
Schulz,Lukas
2151
½ : ½
8
10
Rusche,Johannes
2275
-
11
Seyb,Dieter
2235
1 : 0
4
SK Passau
2286
-
SC Erlangen
2278
3 : 5
4
SK Passau
2286
-
SC Erlangen
2278
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Velicka,Petr
2437
-
1
Wenninger,Philipp
2332
½ : ½
2
2
Suran,Jan
2425
-
2
Hilverda,Alexander
2389
½ : ½
3
4
Weiss,Christian
2362
-
3
Klek,Hanna Marie
2336
0 : 1
4
5
Hiermann,Dietmar
2269
-
4
Miller,Eduard
2320
0 : 1
5
7
Pflug,Matthias
2265
-
5
Merkert,Maximilian
2236
½ : ½
6
8
Hellmayr,Alois
2223
-
6
Liepold,Stefan
2191
½ : ½
7
9
Offinger,Robert
2194
-
7
Walter,Thomas
2178
0 : 1
8
12
Linhart,Wolfgang
2116
-
8
Boettger,Lukas
2246
1 : 0
5
SF Bad Mergentheim
2355
-
SK König Plauen
2269
6 : 2
5
SF Bad Mergentheim
2355
-
SK König Plauen
2269
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ikonnikov,Vyacheslav
2548
-
3
Plat,Vojtech
2532
1 : 0
2
3
Karpatchev,Aleksandr
2495
-
6
Kunze,Carlo
2265
1 : 0
3
4
Gasthofer,Alexander
2437
-
7
Espig,Lutz
2259
½ : ½
4
5
Ivanov,Mikail
2412
-
8
Kuraszkiewicz,Michael
2305
½ : ½
5
7
Panzalovic,Srdjan
2428
-
10
Sandner,Gunter
2280
1 : 0
6
8
Raps,Johannes
2178
-
11
Pfretzschner,Roland
2207
½ : ½
7
11
Gross,Willi,Dr.
2144
-
12
Hoerr,Matthias
2183
½ : ½
8
12
Schmitt,Philipp
2197
-
13
Fischer,Edwin
2124
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de