2. Bundesliga Ost 2016/2017

Spielplan

4. Runde am 20. November 2016Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 20. November 2016Einzelergebnisse ein
1Erfurter SK2387-ESV Nickelhütte Aue24514 : 4
1Erfurter SK2387-ESV Nickelhütte Aue2451
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Braeuer,Franz2414-1Papp,Gabor2587½ : ½
24Votava,Jan2520-2Prohaszka,Peter2593½ : ½
37Enders,Peter2445-3Meijers,Viesturs24550 : 1
48Mueller,Matthias2385-4Slobodjan,Roman2464½ : ½
59Machelett,Heiko2409-5Gaponenko,Inna2415½ : ½
611Troyke,Christian2347-6Eichner,Sebastian2364½ : ½
712Casper,Thomas2381-7Spiess,Gunter2423½ : ½
815Steinacker,Alex2194-14Jurasek,Miroslav23051 : 0
2SK Passau2303-SC Garching23343 : 5
2SK Passau2303-SC Garching2334
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Velicka,Petr2435-1Stocek,Jiri25470 : 1
22Suran,Jan2423-4Bredl,Harald2347½ : ½
33Schwabeneder,Florian2326-5Seifert,Volker23591 : 0
45Hiermann,Dietmar2276-6Koepke,Christian23050 : 1
56Testor,Sebastian2340-7Levushkina,Elena2340½ : ½
67Pflug,Matthias2259-8Schmitz,Thorsten2317½ : ½
78Hellmayr,Alois2246-11Ruecker,Benjamin2269½ : ½
812Linhart,Wolfgang2117-12Schleich,Markus21880 : 1
3SC Erlangen2270-SF Bad Mergentheim23684½ : 3½
3SC Erlangen2270-SF Bad Mergentheim2368
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Wenninger,Philipp2342-1Ikonnikov,Vyacheslav25451 : 0
22Hilverda,Alexander2399-3Karpatchev,Aleksandr24911 : 0
33Klek,Hanna Marie2326-4Gasthofer,Alexander24411 : 0
44Miller,Eduard2306-5Ivanov,Mikail24050 : 1
55Merkert,Maximilian2229-7Panzalovic,Srdjan24330 : 1
66Liepold,Stefan2182-8Raps,Johannes21820 : 1
77Walter,Thomas2128-10Gasthofer,Viktor2307½ : ½
88Boettger,Lukas2244-11Gross,Willi,Dr.21381 : 0
4SK König Plauen2291-TSV Bindlach-Aktionär23584½ : 3½
4SK König Plauen2291-TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2358
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Plat,Vojtech2529-1Petr,Martin24940 : 1
26Kunze,Carlo2284-2Kriebel,Tadeas24640 : 1
37Espig,Lutz2264-3Neuman,Petr24220 : 1
48Kuraszkiewicz,Michael2296-4Cech,Pavel23531 : 0
59Schaller,Sven2282-5Wall,Gavin23491 : 0
610Sandner,Gunter2274-7Krensing,Jan2325½ : ½
711Pfretzschner,Roland2214-10Loew,Gerald22351 : 0
812Hoerr,Matthias2183-12Delitzsch,Juergen22251 : 0
5SC Forchheim2268-BCA Augsburg24232½ : 5½
5SC Forchheim2268-BCA Augsburg2423
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Jirovsky,Milos2437-1Rozentalis,Eduardas2573½ : ½
23Rupprecht,Andreas2422-3Arnaudov,G. Petar24710 : 1
34Ott,Florian2321-4Nestorovic,Nikola25130 : 1
46Heidrich,Manfred2362-5Pitl,Gregory2397½ : ½
57Doeres,Hans-Juergen2207-6Stankovic,Milos2376½ : ½
68Schulz,Lukas2141-7Schmittdiel,Eckhard24490 : 1
79Bade,Joern2276-8Kukov,Velislav2366½ : ½
815Auburger,Philipp1976-10Lipok,Christoph2236½ : ½

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by