1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2016/2017
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
Runde 4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»
Alle Runden
4. Runde am 20. November 2016
Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 20. November 2016
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Forchheim
2268
-
BCA Augsburg
2423
2½ : 5½
1
SC Forchheim
2268
-
BCA Augsburg
2423
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Jirovsky,Milos
2437
-
1
Rozentalis,Eduardas
2573
½ : ½
2
3
Rupprecht,Andreas
2422
-
3
Arnaudov,G. Petar
2471
0 : 1
3
4
Ott,Florian
2321
-
4
Nestorovic,Nikola
2513
0 : 1
4
6
Heidrich,Manfred
2362
-
5
Pitl,Gregory
2397
½ : ½
5
7
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2207
-
6
Stankovic,Milos
2376
½ : ½
6
8
Schulz,Lukas
2141
-
7
Schmittdiel,Eckhard
2449
0 : 1
7
9
Bade,Joern
2276
-
8
Kukov,Velislav
2366
½ : ½
8
15
Auburger,Philipp
1976
-
10
Lipok,Christoph
2236
½ : ½
2
SC Erlangen
2270
-
SF Bad Mergentheim
2368
4½ : 3½
2
SC Erlangen
2270
-
SF Bad Mergentheim
2368
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Wenninger,Philipp
2342
-
1
Ikonnikov,Vyacheslav
2545
1 : 0
2
2
Hilverda,Alexander
2399
-
3
Karpatchev,Aleksandr
2491
1 : 0
3
3
Klek,Hanna Marie
2326
-
4
Gasthofer,Alexander
2441
1 : 0
4
4
Miller,Eduard
2306
-
5
Ivanov,Mikail
2405
0 : 1
5
5
Merkert,Maximilian
2229
-
7
Panzalovic,Srdjan
2433
0 : 1
6
6
Liepold,Stefan
2182
-
8
Raps,Johannes
2182
0 : 1
7
7
Walter,Thomas
2128
-
10
Gasthofer,Viktor
2307
½ : ½
8
8
Boettger,Lukas
2244
-
11
Gross,Willi,Dr.
2138
1 : 0
3
SK König Plauen
2291
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2358
4½ : 3½
3
SK König Plauen
2291
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2358
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Plat,Vojtech
2529
-
1
Petr,Martin
2494
0 : 1
2
6
Kunze,Carlo
2284
-
2
Kriebel,Tadeas
2464
0 : 1
3
7
Espig,Lutz
2264
-
3
Neuman,Petr
2422
0 : 1
4
8
Kuraszkiewicz,Michael
2296
-
4
Cech,Pavel
2353
1 : 0
5
9
Schaller,Sven
2282
-
5
Wall,Gavin
2349
1 : 0
6
10
Sandner,Gunter
2274
-
7
Krensing,Jan
2325
½ : ½
7
11
Pfretzschner,Roland
2214
-
10
Loew,Gerald
2235
1 : 0
8
12
Hoerr,Matthias
2183
-
12
Delitzsch,Juergen
2225
1 : 0
4
SK Passau
2303
-
SC Garching
2334
3 : 5
4
SK Passau
2303
-
SC Garching
2334
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Velicka,Petr
2435
-
1
Stocek,Jiri
2547
0 : 1
2
2
Suran,Jan
2423
-
4
Bredl,Harald
2347
½ : ½
3
3
Schwabeneder,Florian
2326
-
5
Seifert,Volker
2359
1 : 0
4
5
Hiermann,Dietmar
2276
-
6
Koepke,Christian
2305
0 : 1
5
6
Testor,Sebastian
2340
-
7
Levushkina,Elena
2340
½ : ½
6
7
Pflug,Matthias
2259
-
8
Schmitz,Thorsten
2317
½ : ½
7
8
Hellmayr,Alois
2246
-
11
Ruecker,Benjamin
2269
½ : ½
8
12
Linhart,Wolfgang
2117
-
12
Schleich,Markus
2188
0 : 1
5
Erfurter SK
2387
-
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2451
4 : 4
5
Erfurter SK
2387
-
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2451
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Braeuer,Franz
2414
-
1
Papp,Gabor
2587
½ : ½
2
4
Votava,Jan
2520
-
2
Prohaszka,Peter
2593
½ : ½
3
7
Enders,Peter
2445
-
3
Meijers,Viesturs
2455
0 : 1
4
8
Mueller,Matthias
2385
-
4
Slobodjan,Roman
2464
½ : ½
5
9
Machelett,Heiko
2409
-
5
Gaponenko,Inna
2415
½ : ½
6
11
Troyke,Christian
2347
-
6
Eichner,Sebastian
2364
½ : ½
7
12
Casper,Thomas
2381
-
7
Spiess,Gunter
2423
½ : ½
8
15
Steinacker,Alex
2194
-
14
Jurasek,Miroslav
2305
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de