1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 20. November 2016
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 20. November 2016
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Hamburger SK II
2315
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2369
3 : 5
1
Hamburger SK II
2315
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2369
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Bracker,Frank
2426
-
2
Fish,Gennadij
2460
0 : 1
2
2
Colpe,Malte
2397
-
3
Koop,Thorben
2430
1 : 0
3
5
Engel,Luis
2363
-
4
Meins,Gerlef
2414
½ : ½
4
11
Sievers,Stefan
2372
-
5
Joachim,Sven
2401
½ : ½
5
13
Baciu,Diana
2293
-
6
Richter,Christian
2368
0 : 1
6
14
Meissner,Felix
2247
-
7
Grigorian,Spartak
2280
½ : ½
7
15
Gruenter,Martin
2212
-
9
Charmeteau,Sven
2305
0 : 1
8
16
Doberitz,Paul
2207
-
11
Mueller,Oliver
2295
½ : ½
2
HSK Lister Turm
2285
-
SK Zehlendorf
2366
5½ : 2½
2
HSK Lister Turm
2285
-
SK Zehlendorf
2366
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Schneider,Ilja
2505
-
2
Malek,Daniel
2413
1 : 0
2
4
Buchenau,Frank
2272
-
3
Lagunow,Raphael
2256
1 : 0
3
5
Voege,Tobias
2237
-
4
Lagunow,Alexander
2432
1 : 0
4
6
Petkidis,Anthony
2265
-
5
Brodowski,Piotr
2441
½ : ½
5
7
Hoerstmann,Martin
2253
-
6
Luch,Michal
2431
½ : ½
6
8
Hampel,Felix
2220
-
7
Stachowiak,Kamil
2409
½ : ½
7
9
Hoerstmann,Rudi
2246
-
10
Ribic,Kasmir
2277
½ : ½
8
12
Virag,Attila Aba
2280
-
11
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2265
½ : ½
3
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2376
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2309
5 : 3
3
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2376
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2309
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Moranda,Wojciech
2586
-
1
Rietze,Clemens
2335
1 : 0
2
2
Kanarek,Marcel
2528
-
2
Dauth,Benjamin
2338
1 : 0
3
3
Janaszak,Dawid
2390
-
3
Bruchmann,Stephan
2294
½ : ½
4
4
Steczek,Marcin
2379
-
4
Neumeier,Lars
2354
1 : 0
5
5
Dudzinski,Piotr
2353
-
5
Seils,Joerg
2321
½ : ½
6
6
Wlodarczyk,Oskar
2282
-
6
Steinhagen,Bernd
2273
½ : ½
7
7
Sroczynski,Maciej
2270
-
7
Mueller,Michael
2262
½ : ½
8
8
Szyszylo,Rafal
2224
-
8
Guth,Thomas
2295
0 : 1
4
SG Turm Kiel
2358
-
Preetzer TSV
2236
4½ : 3½
4
SG Turm Kiel
2358
-
Preetzer TSV
2236
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Pakleza,Zbigniew
2489
-
2
Pedersen,Steffen
2375
½ : ½
2
3
Stopa,Jacek
2475
-
7
Jahncke,Giso
2327
½ : ½
3
4
Hoi,Carsten
2383
-
10
Schwarz,Frank
2259
1 : 0
4
5
Bromann,Thorbjorn
2405
-
11
Reinecker,Kai
2246
1 : 0
5
6
Berg,Klaus
2358
-
12
Plueg,Andreas
2274
0 : 1
6
7
Boe,Mads
2312
-
13
Junge,Kai
2232
1 : 0
7
8
Junge,Ralph,Dr.
2277
-
14
Hamann,Carsten
2111
½ : ½
8
9
Budzyn,Matthias
2166
-
15
Schwarzat,Julian
2066
0 : 1
5
SK Norderstedt
2365
-
SF Berlin II
2331
4½ : 3½
5
SK Norderstedt
2365
-
SF Berlin II
2331
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Olszewski,Michal
2547
-
1
Agopov,Mikael
2431
1 : 0
2
4
Ostrovskiy,Andrey
2438
-
2
Polzin,Rainer
2413
½ : ½
3
5
Kopylov,Michael
2427
-
3
Ahmadinia,Ebrahim
2383
1 : 0
4
6
Petrosian,Suren
2369
-
4
Strzemiecki,Zbigniew
2363
½ : ½
5
7
Krause,Benedict
2404
-
7
Chatzidakis,Mihail
2310
½ : ½
6
10
Michna,Christian
2270
-
10
Priebe,Jan
2237
0 : 1
7
11
Zierke,Oliver
2233
-
12
Hoffmann,Udo
2242
½ : ½
8
12
Kahlert,Thomas
2233
-
13
Brettschneider,Stefan
2272
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de