1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 16. Oktober 2016
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 16. Oktober 2016
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Rotation Pankow
2309
-
SK Zehlendorf
2389
1½ : 6½
1
SC Rotation Pankow
2309
-
SK Zehlendorf
2389
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rietze,Clemens
2335
-
1
Meister,Jakob
2444
0 : 1
2
2
Dauth,Benjamin
2338
-
2
Malek,Daniel
2411
0 : 1
3
3
Bruchmann,Stephan
2294
-
3
Lagunow,Raphael
2259
0 : 1
4
4
Neumeier,Lars
2354
-
4
Lagunow,Alexander
2432
½ : ½
5
5
Seils,Joerg
2321
-
5
Brodowski,Piotr
2445
0 : 1
6
6
Steinhagen,Bernd
2273
-
6
Luch,Michal
2432
0 : 1
7
7
Mueller,Michael
2262
-
7
Stachowiak,Kamil
2412
0 : 1
8
8
Guth,Thomas
2295
-
9
Heinig,Wolfram,Dr.
2277
1 : 0
2
SV Werder Bremen II
2348
-
SG Turm Kiel
2349
3½ : 4½
2
SV Werder Bremen II
2348
-
SG Turm Kiel
2349
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Meins,Gerlef
2414
-
1
Glud,Jakob Vang
2517
0 : 1
2
5
Joachim,Sven
2401
-
2
Pakleza,Zbigniew
2499
1 : 0
3
6
Richter,Christian
2368
-
3
Stopa,Jacek
2464
0 : 1
4
7
Grigorian,Spartak
2293
-
6
Berg,Klaus
2358
1 : 0
5
8
Lichmann,Peter
2359
-
7
Boe,Mads
2324
0 : 1
6
9
Charmeteau,Sven
2305
-
8
Junge,Ralph,Dr.
2277
1 : 0
7
11
Mueller,Oliver
2295
-
9
Budzyn,Matthias
2166
- : +
8
12
Buchal,Stephan
2348
-
10
Luckow,Rolf
2190
½ : ½
3
Preetzer TSV
2250
-
SK Norderstedt
2338
3 : 5
3
Preetzer TSV
2250
-
SK Norderstedt
2338
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Pedersen,Steffen
2375
-
2
Trent,Lawrence
2463
0 : 1
2
7
Jahncke,Giso
2327
-
4
Ostrovskiy,Andrey
2438
0 : 1
3
8
Bjerre,Jonas
2375
-
5
Kopylov,Michael
2426
1 : 0
4
10
Schwarz,Frank
2251
-
7
Krause,Benedict
2389
0 : 1
5
11
Reinecker,Kai
2246
-
9
Polischuk,Viktor
2306
1 : 0
6
13
Junge,Kai
2232
-
11
Zierke,Oliver
2233
½ : ½
7
14
Hamann,Carsten
2111
-
12
Kahlert,Thomas
2233
½ : ½
8
16
Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof. Dr.
2083
-
13
Meyer,Falko
2217
0 : 1
4
Hamburger SK II
2323
-
HSK Lister Turm
2278
5½ : 2½
4
Hamburger SK II
2323
-
HSK Lister Turm
2278
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Bracker,Frank
2427
-
1
Schneider,Ilja
2504
½ : ½
2
2
Colpe,Malte
2397
-
4
Buchenau,Frank
2272
1 : 0
3
4
Van Delft,Merijn
2384
-
5
Voege,Tobias
2256
0 : 1
4
7
Fuchs,Judith
2278
-
7
Hoerstmann,Martin
2253
½ : ½
5
9
Scheerer,Christoph
2354
-
8
Hampel,Felix
2220
1 : 0
6
13
Baciu,Diana
2293
-
9
Hoerstmann,Rudi
2246
1 : 0
7
14
Meissner,Felix
2247
-
11
Gentemann,Moritz
2192
1 : 0
8
16
Doberitz,Paul
2207
-
12
Virag,Attila Aba
2280
½ : ½
5
SF Berlin II
2278
-
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2356
2 : 6
5
SF Berlin II
2278
-
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2356
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Polzin,Rainer
2413
-
1
Moranda,Wojciech
2586
0 : 1
2
3
Ahmadinia,Ebrahim
2370
-
2
Kanarek,Marcel
2527
½ : ½
3
6
Nogly,Christoph
2241
-
4
Steczek,Marcin
2379
0 : 1
4
9
Wintzer,Joachim,Dr.
2266
-
5
Dudzinski,Piotr
2353
0 : 1
5
10
Priebe,Jan
2237
-
6
Wlodarczyk,Oskar
2282
½ : ½
6
13
Brettschneider,Stefan
2272
-
7
Sroczynski,Maciej
2270
0 : 1
7
14
Andersen,Hans-Christoph
2215
-
8
Szyszylo,Rafal
2224
0 : 1
8
15
Noetzel,Felix
2209
-
10
Szadkowski,Kamil
2225
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de