1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runde 7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
7. Runde am 19. März 2017
Einzelergebnisse aus
7. Runde am 19. März 2017
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SF Berlin II
2278
-
HSK Lister Turm
2287
4½ : 3½
1
SF Berlin II
2278
-
HSK Lister Turm
2287
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Polzin,Rainer
2423
-
1
Schneider,Ilja
2518
½ : ½
2
5
Wendt,Jan-Dietrich
2286
-
3
Hoffmann,Lukas
2283
0 : 1
3
6
Nogly,Christoph
2231
-
4
Buchenau,Frank
2281
1 : 0
4
7
Chatzidakis,Mihail
2302
-
5
Voege,Tobias
2273
1 : 0
5
9
Wintzer,Joachim,Dr.
2258
-
7
Hoerstmann,Martin
2259
0 : 1
6
10
Priebe,Jan
2260
-
8
Hampel,Felix
2224
1 : 0
7
12
Hoffmann,Udo
2201
-
9
Hoerstmann,Rudi
2249
0 : 1
8
13
Brettschneider,Stefan
2259
-
11
Gentemann,Moritz
2207
1 : 0
2
SK Zehlendorf
2293
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2316
4 : 4
2
SK Zehlendorf
2293
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2316
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Meister,Jakob
2433
-
4
Meins,Gerlef
2417
0 : 1
2
2
Malek,Daniel
2407
-
5
Joachim,Sven
2401
1 : 0
3
3
Lagunow,Raphael
2273
-
6
Richter,Christian
2366
½ : ½
4
4
Lagunow,Alexander
2423
-
7
Grigorian,Spartak
2330
½ : ½
5
9
Heinig,Wolfram,Dr.
2299
-
9
Charmeteau,Sven
2321
1 : 0
6
11
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2265
-
12
Buchal,Stephan
2309
½ : ½
7
12
Kalabic,Faris,Dr.
2214
-
13
Steffens,Olaf
2228
½ : ½
8
14
Hasic,Mirza
2027
-
17
Kardoeus,David
2159
0 : 1
3
SK Norderstedt
2371
-
SG Turm Kiel
2347
5 : 3
3
SK Norderstedt
2371
-
SG Turm Kiel
2347
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Trent,Lawrence
2448
-
2
Pakleza,Zbigniew
2491
1 : 0
2
4
Ostrovskiy,Andrey
2442
-
3
Stopa,Jacek
2453
1 : 0
3
5
Kopylov,Michael
2429
-
4
Hoi,Carsten
2378
1 : 0
4
6
Petrosian,Suren
2370
-
5
Bromann,Thorbjorn
2388
0 : 1
5
7
Krause,Benedict
2407
-
6
Berg,Klaus
2342
½ : ½
6
8
Powierski,Emil
2317
-
7
Boe,Mads
2312
½ : ½
7
9
Polischuk,Viktor
2295
-
8
Junge,Ralph,Dr.
2281
½ : ½
8
10
Michna,Christian
2259
-
9
Budzyn,Matthias
2134
½ : ½
4
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2345
-
Hamburger SK II
2330
3 : 5
4
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2345
-
Hamburger SK II
2330
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Moranda,Wojciech
2593
-
1
Bracker,Frank
2412
1 : 0
2
3
Janaszak,Dawid
2389
-
2
Colpe,Malte
2408
½ : ½
3
4
Steczek,Marcin
2384
-
4
Van Delft,Merijn
2347
½ : ½
4
5
Dudzinski,Piotr
2349
-
7
Fuchs,Judith
2297
½ : ½
5
6
Wlodarczyk,Oskar
2283
-
9
Scheerer,Christoph
2357
0 : 1
6
7
Sroczynski,Maciej
2302
-
12
Sehner,Norbert
2340
½ : ½
7
8
Szyszylo,Rafal
2210
-
14
Meissner,Felix
2289
0 : 1
8
9
Dudzinski,Pawel
2249
-
16
Doberitz,Paul
2193
0 : 1
5
SC Rotation Pankow
2290
-
Preetzer TSV
2236
4½ : 3½
5
SC Rotation Pankow
2290
-
Preetzer TSV
2236
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rietze,Clemens
2318
-
2
Pedersen,Steffen
2365
0 : 1
2
2
Dauth,Benjamin
2312
-
6
Hansen,Mads
2446
1 : 0
3
3
Bruchmann,Stephan
2272
-
7
Jahncke,Giso
2326
½ : ½
4
4
Neumeier,Lars
2358
-
9
Dyrgaard,Kristoffer
2325
½ : ½
5
5
Seils,Joerg
2323
-
13
Junge,Kai
2220
½ : ½
6
7
Mueller,Michael
2244
-
14
Hamann,Carsten
2113
½ : ½
7
8
Guth,Thomas
2324
-
15
Schwarzat,Julian
2085
1 : 0
8
9
Jeske,Eckhard
2169
-
16
Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof. Dr.
2009
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de