1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
Runde 6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
6. Runde am 19. Februar 2017
Einzelergebnisse aus
6. Runde am 19. Februar 2017
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Preetzer TSV
2339
-
SF Berlin II
2290
3½ : 4½
1
Preetzer TSV
2339
-
SF Berlin II
2290
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Pedersen,Steffen
2371
-
2
Polzin,Rainer
2423
½ : ½
2
3
Teplyi,Igor
2448
-
3
Ahmadinia,Ebrahim
2388
½ : ½
3
6
Hansen,Mads
2451
-
5
Wendt,Jan-Dietrich
2286
½ : ½
4
7
Jahncke,Giso
2325
-
6
Nogly,Christoph
2231
0 : 1
5
8
Bjerre,Jonas
2355
-
7
Chatzidakis,Mihail
2302
½ : ½
6
10
Schwarz,Frank
2216
-
8
Lundin,Jan
2265
0 : 1
7
11
Reinecker,Kai
2262
-
13
Brettschneider,Stefan
2259
½ : ½
8
12
Plueg,Andreas
2286
-
15
Noetzel,Felix
2166
1 : 0
2
Hamburger SK II
2305
-
SK Zehlendorf
2352
3½ : 4½
2
Hamburger SK II
2305
-
SK Zehlendorf
2352
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Bracker,Frank
2412
-
1
Meister,Jakob
2432
½ : ½
2
2
Colpe,Malte
2408
-
2
Malek,Daniel
2415
1 : 0
3
7
Fuchs,Judith
2269
-
3
Lagunow,Raphael
2268
0 : 1
4
8
Kramer,Julian
2312
-
4
Lagunow,Alexander
2423
1 : 0
5
12
Sehner,Norbert
2340
-
5
Brodowski,Piotr
2440
0 : 1
6
14
Meissner,Felix
2289
-
6
Luch,Michal
2404
½ : ½
7
15
Gruenter,Martin
2217
-
7
Stachowiak,Kamil
2404
0 : 1
8
16
Doberitz,Paul
2193
-
14
Hasic,Mirza
2027
½ : ½
3
HSK Lister Turm
2288
-
SK Norderstedt
2356
2 : 6
3
HSK Lister Turm
2288
-
SK Norderstedt
2356
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Schneider,Ilja
2517
-
2
Trent,Lawrence
2453
½ : ½
2
4
Buchenau,Frank
2275
-
4
Ostrovskiy,Andrey
2444
0 : 1
3
5
Voege,Tobias
2260
-
5
Kopylov,Michael
2429
0 : 1
4
6
Petkidis,Anthony
2270
-
7
Krause,Benedict
2407
0 : 1
5
7
Hoerstmann,Martin
2259
-
8
Powierski,Emil
2317
½ : ½
6
9
Hoerstmann,Rudi
2257
-
9
Polischuk,Viktor
2295
½ : ½
7
11
Gentemann,Moritz
2196
-
10
Michna,Christian
2259
0 : 1
8
12
Virag,Attila Aba
2267
-
12
Kahlert,Thomas
2244
½ : ½
4
SV Werder Bremen II
2340
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2292
5 : 3
4
SV Werder Bremen II
2340
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2292
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Meins,Gerlef
2413
-
1
Rietze,Clemens
2323
½ : ½
2
5
Joachim,Sven
2405
-
2
Dauth,Benjamin
2318
½ : ½
3
6
Richter,Christian
2367
-
3
Bruchmann,Stephan
2279
½ : ½
4
7
Grigorian,Spartak
2339
-
4
Neumeier,Lars
2348
½ : ½
5
9
Charmeteau,Sven
2324
-
6
Steinhagen,Bernd
2267
1 : 0
6
10
Asendorf,Joachim,Dr.
2253
-
7
Mueller,Michael
2246
½ : ½
7
11
Mueller,Oliver
2301
-
8
Guth,Thomas
2318
½ : ½
8
12
Buchal,Stephan
2315
-
10
Boetzer,Detlef
2239
1 : 0
5
SG Turm Kiel
2396
-
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2325
4½ : 3½
5
SG Turm Kiel
2396
-
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2325
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Glud,Jakob Vang
2518
-
2
Kanarek,Marcel
2507
0 : 1
2
2
Pakleza,Zbigniew
2488
-
3
Janaszak,Dawid
2389
1 : 0
3
3
Stopa,Jacek
2453
-
4
Steczek,Marcin
2385
+ : -
4
4
Hoi,Carsten
2369
-
6
Wlodarczyk,Oskar
2285
½ : ½
5
5
Bromann,Thorbjorn
2394
-
7
Sroczynski,Maciej
2294
½ : ½
6
6
Berg,Klaus
2347
-
8
Szyszylo,Rafal
2221
0 : 1
7
7
Boe,Mads
2325
-
11
Siwiec,Arkadiusz
2192
½ : ½
8
8
Junge,Ralph,Dr.
2271
-
14
Zaehler,Joerg
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de