1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
Runde 5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
5. Runde am 5. Februar 2017
Einzelergebnisse aus
5. Runde am 5. Februar 2017
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Zehlendorf
2402
-
SG Turm Kiel
2369
5½ : 2½
1
SK Zehlendorf
2402
-
SG Turm Kiel
2369
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Meister,Jakob
2432
-
1
Glud,Jakob Vang
2518
0 : 1
2
2
Malek,Daniel
2415
-
2
Pakleza,Zbigniew
2488
1 : 0
3
3
Lagunow,Raphael
2268
-
3
Stopa,Jacek
2453
½ : ½
4
4
Lagunow,Alexander
2423
-
4
Hoi,Carsten
2369
1 : 0
5
5
Brodowski,Piotr
2440
-
5
Bromann,Thorbjorn
2394
½ : ½
6
6
Luch,Michal
2404
-
7
Boe,Mads
2325
½ : ½
7
7
Stachowiak,Kamil
2404
-
8
Junge,Ralph,Dr.
2271
1 : 0
8
8
Murdzia,Piotr
2430
-
9
Budzyn,Matthias
2132
1 : 0
2
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2380
-
SK Norderstedt
2411
3½ : 4½
2
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2380
-
SK Norderstedt
2411
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Moranda,Wojciech
2594
-
1
Olszewski,Michal
2550
½ : ½
2
2
Kanarek,Marcel
2507
-
3
Bekker-Jensen,Simon
2475
1 : 0
3
3
Janaszak,Dawid
2389
-
4
Ostrovskiy,Andrey
2444
0 : 1
4
4
Steczek,Marcin
2385
-
5
Kopylov,Michael
2429
½ : ½
5
5
Dudzinski,Piotr
2362
-
6
Petrosian,Suren
2369
0 : 1
6
6
Wlodarczyk,Oskar
2285
-
7
Krause,Benedict
2407
½ : ½
7
7
Sroczynski,Maciej
2294
-
8
Powierski,Emil
2317
½ : ½
8
8
Szyszylo,Rafal
2221
-
9
Polischuk,Viktor
2295
½ : ½
3
SC Rotation Pankow
2302
-
Hamburger SK II
2331
3 : 5
3
SC Rotation Pankow
2302
-
Hamburger SK II
2331
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rietze,Clemens
2323
-
1
Bracker,Frank
2412
0 : 1
2
2
Dauth,Benjamin
2318
-
2
Colpe,Malte
2408
½ : ½
3
3
Bruchmann,Stephan
2279
-
3
Souleidis,Georgios
2401
0 : 1
4
4
Neumeier,Lars
2348
-
6
Balcerak,Philipp
2339
0 : 1
5
5
Seils,Joerg
2318
-
7
Fuchs,Judith
2269
½ : ½
6
6
Steinhagen,Bernd
2267
-
12
Sehner,Norbert
2340
0 : 1
7
7
Mueller,Michael
2246
-
13
Baciu,Diana
2289
1 : 0
8
8
Guth,Thomas
2318
-
16
Doberitz,Paul
2193
1 : 0
4
SF Berlin II
2287
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2366
4½ : 3½
4
SF Berlin II
2287
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2366
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Polzin,Rainer
2423
-
2
Fish,Gennadij
2465
½ : ½
2
3
Ahmadinia,Ebrahim
2388
-
4
Meins,Gerlef
2413
1 : 0
3
6
Nogly,Christoph
2231
-
5
Joachim,Sven
2405
0 : 1
4
7
Chatzidakis,Mihail
2302
-
6
Richter,Christian
2367
½ : ½
5
8
Lundin,Jan
2265
-
7
Grigorian,Spartak
2339
0 : 1
6
9
Wintzer,Joachim,Dr.
2258
-
9
Charmeteau,Sven
2324
1 : 0
7
10
Priebe,Jan
2260
-
11
Mueller,Oliver
2301
½ : ½
8
15
Noetzel,Felix
2166
-
12
Buchal,Stephan
2315
1 : 0
5
Preetzer TSV
2342
-
HSK Lister Turm
2283
5 : 3
5
Preetzer TSV
2342
-
HSK Lister Turm
2283
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Pedersen,Steffen
2371
-
1
Schneider,Ilja
2517
½ : ½
2
3
Teplyi,Igor
2448
-
3
Hoffmann,Lukas
2287
½ : ½
3
5
Pedersen,Nicolai Vesterbaek
2377
-
5
Voege,Tobias
2260
1 : 0
4
6
Hansen,Mads
2451
-
7
Hoerstmann,Martin
2259
1 : 0
5
7
Jahncke,Giso
2325
-
8
Hampel,Felix
2222
1 : 0
6
11
Reinecker,Kai
2262
-
9
Hoerstmann,Rudi
2257
0 : 1
7
12
Plueg,Andreas
2286
-
11
Gentemann,Moritz
2196
1 : 0
8
13
Junge,Kai
2220
-
12
Virag,Attila Aba
2267
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de