1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
Runde 4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
4. Runde am 15. Januar 2017
Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 15. Januar 2017
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
HSK Lister Turm
2280
-
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2364
4 : 4
1
HSK Lister Turm
2280
-
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2364
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Schneider,Ilja
2510
-
1
Moranda,Wojciech
2594
½ : ½
2
3
Hoffmann,Lukas
2287
-
2
Kanarek,Marcel
2522
0 : 1
3
4
Buchenau,Frank
2274
-
4
Steczek,Marcin
2385
½ : ½
4
5
Voege,Tobias
2257
-
5
Dudzinski,Piotr
2362
1 : 0
5
8
Hampel,Felix
2222
-
6
Wlodarczyk,Oskar
2285
½ : ½
6
9
Hoerstmann,Rudi
2229
-
7
Sroczynski,Maciej
2294
0 : 1
7
11
Gentemann,Moritz
2196
-
8
Szyszylo,Rafal
2221
1 : 0
8
12
Virag,Attila Aba
2267
-
9
Dudzinski,Pawel
2248
½ : ½
2
SK Norderstedt
2380
-
SK Zehlendorf
2376
3½ : 4½
2
SK Norderstedt
2380
-
SK Zehlendorf
2376
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Trent,Lawrence
2453
-
1
Meister,Jakob
2426
0 : 1
2
3
Bekker-Jensen,Simon
2467
-
2
Malek,Daniel
2415
1 : 0
3
4
Ostrovskiy,Andrey
2444
-
3
Lagunow,Raphael
2261
½ : ½
4
5
Kopylov,Michael
2429
-
4
Lagunow,Alexander
2423
½ : ½
5
6
Petrosian,Suren
2369
-
5
Brodowski,Piotr
2440
½ : ½
6
7
Krause,Benedict
2408
-
6
Luch,Michal
2424
½ : ½
7
12
Kahlert,Thomas
2243
-
7
Stachowiak,Kamil
2403
0 : 1
8
13
Meyer,Falko
2223
-
12
Kalabic,Faris,Dr.
2214
½ : ½
3
Hamburger SK II
2301
-
SF Berlin II
2324
4 : 4
3
Hamburger SK II
2301
-
SF Berlin II
2324
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Bracker,Frank
2435
-
1
Agopov,Mikael
2415
½ : ½
2
2
Colpe,Malte
2413
-
2
Polzin,Rainer
2423
½ : ½
3
11
Sievers,Stefan
2363
-
3
Ahmadinia,Ebrahim
2386
0 : 1
4
13
Baciu,Diana
2289
-
4
Strzemiecki,Zbigniew
2362
½ : ½
5
14
Meissner,Felix
2265
-
6
Nogly,Christoph
2231
½ : ½
6
15
Gruenter,Martin
2217
-
7
Chatzidakis,Mihail
2302
1 : 0
7
16
Doberitz,Paul
2193
-
10
Priebe,Jan
2260
0 : 1
8
17
Groetzbach,Julian
2234
-
12
Hoffmann,Udo
2209
1 : 0
4
SV Werder Bremen II
2366
-
Preetzer TSV
2294
4 : 4
4
SV Werder Bremen II
2366
-
Preetzer TSV
2294
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Fish,Gennadij
2465
-
1
Ochsner,Bjorn Moller
2419
½ : ½
2
4
Meins,Gerlef
2409
-
2
Pedersen,Steffen
2367
1 : 0
3
5
Joachim,Sven
2405
-
6
Hansen,Mads
2456
0 : 1
4
6
Richter,Christian
2367
-
7
Jahncke,Giso
2326
½ : ½
5
7
Grigorian,Spartak
2342
-
8
Bjerre,Jonas
2365
0 : 1
6
9
Charmeteau,Sven
2324
-
10
Schwarz,Frank
2226
½ : ½
7
11
Mueller,Oliver
2301
-
14
Hamann,Carsten
2118
1 : 0
8
12
Buchal,Stephan
2315
-
15
Schwarzat,Julian
2079
½ : ½
5
SG Turm Kiel
2332
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2302
4½ : 3½
5
SG Turm Kiel
2332
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2302
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Glud,Jakob Vang
2514
-
1
Rietze,Clemens
2323
1 : 0
2
2
Pakleza,Zbigniew
2480
-
2
Dauth,Benjamin
2318
1 : 0
3
4
Hoi,Carsten
2385
-
3
Bruchmann,Stephan
2279
1 : 0
4
6
Berg,Klaus
2348
-
4
Neumeier,Lars
2348
0 : 1
5
7
Boe,Mads
2327
-
5
Seils,Joerg
2318
0 : 1
6
8
Junge,Ralph,Dr.
2271
-
6
Steinhagen,Bernd
2267
1 : 0
7
9
Budzyn,Matthias
2171
-
7
Mueller,Michael
2246
½ : ½
8
11
Boehm,Thomas
2160
-
8
Guth,Thomas
2318
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de