1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 4. Dezember 2016
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 4. Dezember 2016
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Rotation Pankow
2306
-
SK Norderstedt
2334
2½ : 5½
1
SC Rotation Pankow
2306
-
SK Norderstedt
2334
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rietze,Clemens
2334
-
2
Trent,Lawrence
2450
0 : 1
2
2
Dauth,Benjamin
2330
-
4
Ostrovskiy,Andrey
2441
0 : 1
3
3
Bruchmann,Stephan
2283
-
5
Kopylov,Michael
2421
0 : 1
4
4
Neumeier,Lars
2356
-
7
Krause,Benedict
2410
½ : ½
5
5
Seils,Joerg
2318
-
9
Polischuk,Viktor
2294
½ : ½
6
6
Steinhagen,Bernd
2267
-
10
Michna,Christian
2270
½ : ½
7
7
Mueller,Michael
2256
-
12
Kahlert,Thomas
2231
0 : 1
8
8
Guth,Thomas
2304
-
14
Bohnsack,Ralf
2159
1 : 0
2
SV Werder Bremen II
2349
-
HSK Lister Turm
2276
4½ : 3½
2
SV Werder Bremen II
2349
-
HSK Lister Turm
2276
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Werle,Jan
2560
-
1
Schneider,Ilja
2500
0 : 1
2
5
Joachim,Sven
2407
-
3
Hoffmann,Lukas
2284
½ : ½
3
6
Richter,Christian
2364
-
4
Buchenau,Frank
2262
½ : ½
4
7
Grigorian,Spartak
2335
-
5
Voege,Tobias
2250
1 : 0
5
9
Charmeteau,Sven
2319
-
8
Hampel,Felix
2214
½ : ½
6
11
Mueller,Oliver
2295
-
9
Hoerstmann,Rudi
2237
1 : 0
7
13
Steffens,Olaf
2250
-
11
Gentemann,Moritz
2184
0 : 1
8
14
Paulet,Iozefina
2263
-
12
Virag,Attila Aba
2278
1 : 0
3
Preetzer TSV
2348
-
Hamburger SK II
2333
3½ : 4½
3
Preetzer TSV
2348
-
Hamburger SK II
2333
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ochsner,Bjorn Moller
2424
-
1
Bracker,Frank
2435
0 : 1
2
2
Pedersen,Steffen
2370
-
2
Colpe,Malte
2403
0 : 1
3
3
Teplyi,Igor
2438
-
4
Van Delft,Merijn
2376
½ : ½
4
5
Pedersen,Nicolai Vesterbaek
2377
-
5
Engel,Luis
2371
½ : ½
5
8
Bjerre,Jonas
2361
-
8
Kramer,Julian
2321
1 : 0
6
9
Dyrgaard,Kristoffer
2311
-
13
Baciu,Diana
2295
½ : ½
7
10
Schwarz,Frank
2244
-
14
Meissner,Felix
2255
0 : 1
8
11
Reinecker,Kai
2255
-
16
Doberitz,Paul
2209
1 : 0
4
SK Zehlendorf
2393
-
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2362
3½ : 4½
4
SK Zehlendorf
2393
-
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2362
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Meister,Jakob
2443
-
1
Moranda,Wojciech
2589
0 : 1
2
2
Malek,Daniel
2417
-
2
Kanarek,Marcel
2526
½ : ½
3
3
Lagunow,Raphael
2267
-
4
Steczek,Marcin
2382
½ : ½
4
4
Lagunow,Alexander
2431
-
5
Dudzinski,Piotr
2361
½ : ½
5
5
Brodowski,Piotr
2444
-
6
Wlodarczyk,Oskar
2281
½ : ½
6
6
Luch,Michal
2433
-
7
Sroczynski,Maciej
2280
0 : 1
7
7
Stachowiak,Kamil
2410
-
8
Szyszylo,Rafal
2234
1 : 0
8
9
Heinig,Wolfram,Dr.
2301
-
9
Dudzinski,Pawel
2246
½ : ½
5
SF Berlin II
2258
-
SG Turm Kiel
2331
2½ : 5½
5
SF Berlin II
2258
-
SG Turm Kiel
2331
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Ahmadinia,Ebrahim
2389
-
1
Glud,Jakob Vang
2511
0 : 1
2
6
Nogly,Christoph
2235
-
3
Stopa,Jacek
2479
0 : 1
3
7
Chatzidakis,Mihail
2310
-
4
Hoi,Carsten
2378
½ : ½
4
8
Lundin,Jan
2284
-
6
Berg,Klaus
2350
0 : 1
5
10
Priebe,Jan
2238
-
7
Boe,Mads
2321
½ : ½
6
11
Pruvot,Louis
2170
-
8
Junge,Ralph,Dr.
2268
0 : 1
7
13
Brettschneider,Stefan
2262
-
9
Budzyn,Matthias
2182
½ : ½
8
15
Noetzel,Felix
2174
-
17
Olsen,Filip Boe
2157
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de